Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009
D21E 4. dag
Sammanlagt
1 | 100 | Merja Rantanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:20:45 | | |
2 | 101 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 2:22:02 | +1:17 | |
3 | 102 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:24:49 | +4:04 | |
4 | 103 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:26:48 | +6:03 | |
5 | 104 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:27:15 | +6:30 | |
6 | 105 | Liisa Anttila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:29:28 | +8:43 | |
7 | 106 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:30:40 | +9:55 | |
8 | 107 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:30:45 | +10:00 | |
9 | 108 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:31:04 | +10:19 | |
10 | 109 | Pinja Satri | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:32:47 | +12:02 | |
11 | 110 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:36:53 | +16:08 | |
12 | 111 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:37:36 | +16:51 | |
13 | 112 | Elli Haapamäki | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 2:42:14 | +21:29 | |
14 | 113 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:43:53 | +23:08 | |
15 | 114 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:43:57 | +23:12 | |
16 | 115 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:44:34 | +23:49 | |
17 | 116 | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:45:23 | +24:38 | |
18 | 117 | Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:45:33 | +24:48 | |
19 | 118 | Ulrika Uotila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:47:34 | +26:49 | |
20 | 119 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:48:15 | +27:30 | |
21 | 120 | Mia Taini | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:50:01 | +29:16 | |
22 | 121 | Marjo Niittynen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:50:46 | +30:01 | |
23 | 122 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 2:54:13 | +33:28 | |
24 | 123 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:59:35 | +38:50 | |
25 | 124 | Tatiana Rozova | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:05:18 | +44:33 | |
26 | 125 | Tatiana Lukina | Mysl | RUS | 3:10:43 | +49:58 | |
27 | 126 | Kirsi Saarinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 3:14:50 | +54:05 | |
28 | 127 | Perramon Ona Rafols | catteam | ESP | 3:18:30 | +57:45 | |
29 | 128 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 3:26:21 | +1:05:36 | |
30 | 129 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:55:16 | +1:34:31 | |
| 141 | Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt | | |
| 132 | Laura Häsä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt | | |
| 130 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | disk | | |
| 136 | Carla Guillen-Escriba | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 139 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 133 | Bodil Holmström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 138 | 090705_01 Vacant | Vacant | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 137 | Saara Norrgrann | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 131 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | | |