Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    Resultat  
1   Jan Donner
OK77
43:59  Jan Donner
2   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
46:09  Timo Karppinen
3   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
48:01  Yuri Emaldinov
4   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
48:21  Janne Märkälä
5   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
48:40  Matti Yliluikki
6   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
49:15  Tuomo Haanpää
7   Jukka Viskari
Delta
49:25  Jukka Viskari
8   Asmo Vuorenpää
Rastihaukat
50:47  Asmo Vuorenpää
9   Manne Suominen
Delta
51:04  Manne Suominen
10   Jari Jaakkola
Maarian Mahti
51:41  Jari Jaakkola
11   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
52:19  Mika Loukkalahti
12   Tomas Ray
OK77
53:01  Tomas Ray
13   Ari Kotiharju
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
53:03  Ari Kotiharju
14   Tommi Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
54:23  Tommi Tervakangas
15   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
55:19  Kimmo Gynther
16   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
55:32  Tero Leppämäki
17   Ari-Pekka Ojala
Turengin Sarastus
57:17  Ari-Pekka Ojala
18   Jouni Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
57:19  Jouni Vidqvist
19   Veli-Matti Rytkönen
Espoon Suunta
57:35  Veli-Matti Rytkönen
20   Rob Jessop
NorthWestN
57:36  Rob Jessop
21   Hannu Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
57:48  Hannu Ilonen
22   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
57:56  Matti Huttunen
23   Jyrki Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
58:16  Jyrki Nieminen
24   Mark Lawson
NorthWestN
58:22  Mark Lawson
25   Jarmo Koskela
OK77
58:24  Jarmo Koskela
26   Harri Saramäki
Olavin Rasti
59:19  Harri Saramäki
27   Max Lindfors
OK77
59:44  Max Lindfors
28   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:00:26  Mika Kerkola
29   Markku Karttunen
Kevytrakennemiehet
1:01:19  Markku Karttunen
30   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:01:21  Kari Matilainen
31   Timo Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:01:35  Timo Reinikka
32   Mikko Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
1:02:04  Mikko Talvitie
33   Jurg Niggli
OJura
1:02:30  Jurg Niggli
34   Kari Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:02:38  Kari Mäki
35   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
1:03:24  Rauno Autio
36   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
1:03:49  Pasi Koistinen
37   Sami Louekari
Espoon Suunta
1:04:50  Sami Louekari
38   Marko Lehtonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:05:02  Marko Lehtonen
39   Risto Savelius
SK Vuoksi
1:05:49  Risto Savelius
40   Juha Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:06:20  Juha Koivusalo
41   Reko Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:06:41  Reko Rantamäki
42   Jyrki Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
1:07:00  Jyrki Kopra
43   Kristian Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
1:07:02  Kristian Liljeström
44   Kimmo Viertola
Tarpian Suunta
1:07:19  Kimmo Viertola
45   Pekka Jokinen
Pälkäneen Lukko
1:10:26  Pekka Jokinen
46   Tero Taubert
Koo-Vee
1:10:35  Tero Taubert
47   Kimmo Forsman
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:11:16  Kimmo Forsman
48   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
1:11:30  Stefan Höstman
49   Jouko Skog
Koo-Vee
1:12:18  Jouko Skog
50   Harri Posti
Koskelankylän Riento
1:12:21  Harri Posti
51   Jari Kanko
Koo-Vee
1:15:17  Jari Kanko
52   Juha Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
1:15:20  Juha Ruokonen
53   Jyrki Hyyrynen
Sippurasti
1:15:47  Jyrki Hyyrynen
54   Tommi Lainema
Espoon Suunta
1:15:57  Tommi Lainema
55   Pertti Koskela
Turengin Sarastus
1:16:42  Pertti Koskela
56   Veli Pyhtilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:16:45  Veli Pyhtilä
57   Pasi Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:17:37  Pasi Nevala
58   Pasi Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
1:20:08  Pasi Lyyluoma
59   Jyrki Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21:08  Jyrki Louhi
60   Markku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
1:27:40  Markku Saksa
61   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
1:29:48  Harri Jakobsson
62   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:30:45  Timo Rokka
63   Igor Lazarev
Ryazan`
1:39:01  Igor Lazarev
64   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
1:44:42  Kasperi Launis
65   Oleg Kisil
SochiHBM
1:54:28  Oleg Kisil
66   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:19:50  Mika Kulmala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English