Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

11423Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:11:38
21404Jan DonnerOK77FIN2:12:57+1:19
31408Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN2:14:10+2:32
41456Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN2:16:02+4:24
51405Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:16:43+5:05
61475Manne SuominenDeltaFIN2:25:29+13:51
71486Jukka ViskariDeltaFIN2:27:47+16:09
81478Tommi TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN2:29:01+17:23
91451Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:31:31+19:53
101445Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN2:36:41+25:03
111425Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:41:47+30:09
121469Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:41:54+30:16
131444Marko LehtonenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:42:56+31:18
141434Ari KotiharjuIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN2:44:08+32:30
151487Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukatFIN2:44:31+32:53
161484Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:44:47+33:09
171455Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:46:33+34:55
181407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:52:42+41:04
191466Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:56:14+44:36
201419Rob JessopNorthWestNNZL2:58:38+47:00
211430Jyrki KopraTurengin SarastusFIN2:59:37+47:59
221459Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA3:00:22+48:44
231476Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:01:50+50:12
241473Risto SaveliusSK VuoksiFIN3:02:47+51:09
251424Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetFIN3:05:44+54:06
261415Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN3:06:09+54:31
271446Kristian LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN3:07:03+55:25
281420Pekka JokinenPälkäneen LukkoFIN3:08:59+57:21
291403Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN3:10:51+59:13
301485Kimmo ViertolaTarpian SuuntaFIN3:13:44+1:02:06
311468Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN3:22:08+1:10:30
321440Tommi LainemaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:23:17+1:11:39
331433Pertti KoskelaTurengin SarastusFIN3:23:56+1:12:18
341406Kimmo ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:23:57+1:12:19
351463Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:24:49+1:13:11
361457Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:30:08+1:18:30
371474Jouko SkogKoo-VeeFIN3:30:58+1:19:20
381449Jyrki LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:42:57+1:31:19
391421Jari KankoKoo-VeeFIN3:43:53+1:32:15
401452Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:47:01+1:35:23
411462Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:50:49+1:39:11
421470Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:54:16+1:42:38
431436Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:03:33+1:51:55
441443Igor LazarevRyazan`RUS4:13:52+2:02:14
451467Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN4:24:20+2:12:42
461426Oleg KisilSochiHBMRUS4:33:44+2:22:06
471441Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN4:54:59+2:43:21
1400Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUSej startad
1411Raul HindovTONESTej startad
1427 Vacant062905VacantFINej startad
1437Petri KuusinenTurengin SarastusFINej startad
1471Timo SantamäkiKangasala SKFINej startad
1483Pasi LehtonenTestaajaFINej startad
1480Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English