Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
D21 | 28 | Asikkalan Raikas |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 5 | Delta |
H21 | 20 | Delta 2 |
H15-18 | 56 | Delta |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
D21 | 31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 10 | Hiisirasti |
D21 | 33 | Hiisirasti |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 15 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
D21 | 39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 25 | Joutsenon Kullervo |
H150 | 50 | Joutsenon Kullervo |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
HD14 | 72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 4 | Kalevan Rasti |
H21 | 23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
D21 | 41 | Kalevan Rasti |
H15-18 | 62 | Kalevan Rasti |
HD14 | 73 | Kalevan Rasti |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 18 | Kangasala SK |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
HD14 | 74 | Kangasniemen Kalske |
HD12RR | 81 | Kangasniemen Kalske |
HD12RR | 82 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 |
HD12RR | 83 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
D120 | 46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
H150 | 51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
H180 | 55 | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 24 | Lappeen Riento |
D21 | 34 | Lappeen Riento |
D21 | 43 | Lappeen Riento 2 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 13 | Lapuan Virkiä |
H15-18 | 59 | Lapuan Virkiä |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 21 | Lynx |
D21 | 35 | Lynx |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 6 | MS Parma |
H21 | 17 | MS Parma 2 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H15-18 | 63 | Navi |
HD14 | 75 | Navi |
HD14 | 76 | Navi 2 |
HD12RR | 84 | Navi |
HD12RR | 85 | Navi 2 |
HD12RR | 86 | Navi 3 |
HD12RR | 87 | Navi 4 |
HD12RR | 88 | Navi 5 |
HD12RR | 89 | Navi 6 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H15-18 | 64 | Olavin Rasti |
H15-18 | 65 | Olavin Rasti 2 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 9 | Paimion Rasti |
D21 | 36 | Paimion Rasti |
D21 | 38 | Paimion Rasti 2 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
D21 | 42 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
H150 | 52 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
H15-18 | 61 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
D15-18 | 71 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
HD14 | 77 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
H21 | 27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
H15-18 | 57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H15-18 | 66 | Rasti-Kurikka |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
D120 | 47 | Savon Suunta |
HD14 | 90 | Savon Suunta |
HD12RR | 94 | Savon Suunta 2 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H15-18 | 60 | Sippurasti |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
D21 | 37 | SK Pohjantähti |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H120 | 44 | SK Vuoksi 2 |
H120 | 45 | SK Vuoksi |
D120 | 48 | SK Vuoksi |
H150 | 53 | SK Vuoksi |
H180 | 54 | SK Vuoksi |
HD14 | 78 | SK Vuoksi |
HD14 | 79 | SK Vuoksi 2 |
HD14 | 80 | SK Vuoksi 3 |
HD12RR | 91 | SK Vuoksi |
HD12RR | 92 | SK Vuoksi 2 |
HD12RR | 93 | SK Vuoksi 3 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 2 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
D21 | 29 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
H15-18 | 58 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
H15-18 | 67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
D15-18 | 68 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
D15-18 | 69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
H150 | 95 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H150 | 49 | Team Keltamäki |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 19 | Turun Metsänkävijät |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 8 | Turun Suunnistajat |
D21 | 30 | Turun Suunnistajat |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 1 | Vaajakosken Terä |
H21 | 16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
D15-18 | 70 | Valkeakosken Haka |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 3 | Vehkalahden Veikot |
H21 | 14 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
D21 | 32 | Vehkalahden Veikot |
D21 | 40 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
Class | No | Team |
---|---|---|
H21 | 26 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus |