41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13-14B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
2:20 (5)
3:46 (4)
1:26 (5)
6:29 (4)
2:43 (5)
8:19 (2)
1:50 (8)
9:41 (5)
1:22 (20)
14:23 (2)
4:42 (1)
16:00 (1)
1:37 (7)
17:25 (2)
1:25 (3)
18:28 (2)
1:03 (14)
20:37 (2)
2:09 (8)
22:02 (1)
1:25 (11)
23:11 (1)
1:09 (19)
23:27 (1)
16 (6)
23:27  Joel Hakala
2   Ville Kivinen
Lammin Säkiä
2:32 (14)
3:59 (11)
1:27 (9)
6:46 (9)
2:47 (6)
8:20 (3)
1:34 (3)
9:23 (2)
1:03 (7)
14:15 (1)
4:52 (2)
16:00 (1)
1:45 (15)
17:22 (1)
1:22 (2)
18:23 (1)
1:01 (12)
20:21 (1)
1:58 (5)
22:39 (2)
2:18 (28)
23:36 (2)
57 (2)
23:53 (2)
17 (8)
23:54  Ville Kivinen
3   Vladislav Nikolaenko
Viipuri Ok
2:21 (8)
3:44 (3)
1:23 (3)
5:56 (1)
2:12 (1)
7:29 (1)
1:33 (2)
8:22 (1)
53 (1)
16:12 (9)
7:50 (18)
17:36 (7)
1:24 (1)
19:07 (5)
1:31 (8)
20:02 (4)
55 (7)
21:50 (4)
1:48 (2)
23:08 (4)
1:18 (9)
24:05 (3)
57 (2)
24:23 (3)
18 (12)
24:23  Vladislav Nikolaenko
4   Jukka Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:20 (5)
4:01 (12)
1:41 (19)
6:40 (5)
2:39 (4)
8:50 (7)
2:10 (12)
10:00 (9)
1:10 (11)
15:05 (3)
5:05 (5)
16:35 (3)
1:30 (2)
18:33 (3)
1:58 (17)
19:27 (3)
54 (5)
21:47 (3)
2:20 (11)
23:06 (3)
1:19 (10)
24:07 (4)
1:01 (11)
24:26 (4)
19 (15)
24:27  Jukka Väyrynen
5   Joonas Hirvi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:28 (10)
3:56 (9)
1:28 (11)
6:45 (8)
2:49 (8)
8:32 (5)
1:47 (7)
9:39 (4)
1:07 (9)
15:31 (4)
5:52 (8)
17:24 (4)
1:53 (18)
19:02 (4)
1:38 (10)
20:14 (5)
1:12 (20)
22:37 (5)
2:23 (12)
24:02 (5)
1:25 (11)
25:12 (5)
1:10 (23)
25:36 (5)
24 (28)
25:38  Joonas Hirvi
6   Tomi Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:20 (5)
3:54 (7)
1:34 (16)
6:24 (3)
2:30 (2)
8:34 (6)
2:10 (12)
9:44 (6)
1:10 (11)
15:58 (8)
6:14 (12)
17:34 (6)
1:36 (6)
19:52 (7)
2:18 (22)
20:49 (7)
57 (8)
22:49 (7)
2:00 (6)
24:21 (6)
1:32 (16)
25:25 (6)
1:04 (16)
25:44 (6)
19 (15)
25:46  Tomi Pitkänen
7   Mitja Lievonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:31 (24)
4:57 (22)
1:26 (5)
7:32 (12)
2:35 (3)
9:00 (9)
1:28 (1)
9:58 (8)
58 (3)
17:59 (12)
8:01 (20)
19:31 (10)
1:32 (4)
21:01 (9)
1:30 (6)
21:54 (9)
53 (4)
23:50 (8)
1:56 (3)
25:01 (8)
1:11 (1)
25:59 (7)
58 (5)
26:14 (7)
15 (3)
26:16  Mitja Lievonen
8   Sergey Martynenko
Tula
4:29 (26)
5:55 (26)
1:26 (5)
9:00 (20)
3:05 (12)
10:44 (18)
1:44 (5)
11:41 (15)
57 (2)
16:45 (10)
5:04 (4)
18:17 (8)
1:32 (4)
19:43 (6)
1:26 (4)
20:40 (6)
57 (8)
22:37 (5)
1:57 (4)
24:51 (7)
2:14 (27)
26:03 (8)
1:12 (25)
26:25 (8)
22 (24)
26:28  Sergey Martynenko
9   Mikhail Turishchev
Baltijsky Bereg
2:47 (17)
4:25 (16)
1:38 (18)
7:28 (11)
3:03 (11)
9:49 (13)
2:21 (18)
11:03 (12)
1:14 (16)
17:12 (11)
6:09 (11)
18:55 (9)
1:43 (12)
20:40 (8)
1:45 (13)
21:42 (8)
1:02 (13)
24:52 (9)
3:10 (22)
26:05 (9)
1:13 (2)
27:14 (9)
1:09 (19)
27:34 (9)
20 (21)
27:36  Mikhail Turishchev
10   Ville Vapa
Ylläksen Rasti
2:18 (3)
3:55 (8)
1:37 (17)
6:43 (7)
2:48 (7)
8:56 (8)
2:13 (17)
9:55 (7)
59 (4)
15:48 (6)
5:53 (9)
17:28 (5)
1:40 (9)
22:41 (13)
5:13 (28)
23:30 (12)
49 (2)
25:41 (10)
2:11 (9)
26:58 (10)
1:17 (7)
27:55 (10)
57 (2)
28:16 (10)
21 (23)
28:17  Ville Vapa
11   Arttu Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:08 (2)
3:29 (1)
1:21 (2)
6:22 (2)
2:53 (9)
9:14 (10)
2:52 (27)
10:40 (10)
1:26 (22)
15:37 (5)
4:57 (3)
20:17 (11)
4:40 (28)
21:47 (10)
1:30 (6)
22:50 (10)
1:03 (14)
26:06 (12)
3:16 (25)
27:20 (11)
1:14 (3)
28:15 (11)
55 (1)
28:32 (11)
17 (8)
28:33  Arttu Hautakoski
12   Markus Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:30 (11)
4:24 (15)
1:54 (25)
8:02 (17)
3:38 (19)
9:56 (14)
1:54 (10)
13:12 (20)
3:16 (28)
18:43 (14)
5:31 (6)
21:02 (14)
2:19 (24)
23:05 (15)
2:03 (19)
24:04 (14)
59 (10)
26:48 (15)
2:44 (16)
28:05 (13)
1:17 (7)
29:08 (12)
1:03 (12)
29:23 (12)
15 (3)
29:25  Markus Sippo
13   Niko Hautamäki
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:18 (3)
4:10 (13)
1:52 (23)
7:22 (10)
3:12 (13)
9:44 (11)
2:22 (20)
11:09 (13)
1:25 (21)
18:41 (13)
7:32 (17)
20:18 (12)
1:37 (7)
22:16 (11)
1:58 (17)
23:24 (11)
1:08 (18)
25:56 (11)
2:32 (14)
27:54 (12)
1:58 (24)
29:17 (13)
1:23 (28)
29:33 (13)
16 (6)
29:34  Niko Hautamäki
14   Pauli Suurpää
Valkealan Kajo
2:41 (15)
4:33 (17)
1:52 (23)
7:58 (14)
3:25 (17)
12:16 (23)
4:18 (29)
13:33 (21)
1:17 (19)
19:35 (16)
6:02 (10)
21:31 (15)
1:56 (20)
23:03 (14)
1:32 (9)
24:07 (15)
1:04 (16)
26:33 (14)
2:26 (13)
28:21 (15)
1:48 (23)
29:19 (14)
58 (5)
29:37 (14)
18 (12)
29:39  Pauli Suurpää
15   Mikhail Sedov
Polar Star
2:46 (16)
4:47 (20)
2:01 (26)
7:59 (15)
3:12 (13)
10:30 (17)
2:31 (25)
11:44 (16)
1:14 (16)
18:52 (15)
7:08 (16)
20:35 (13)
1:43 (12)
22:28 (12)
1:53 (15)
23:47 (13)
1:19 (21)
26:21 (13)
2:34 (15)
28:06 (14)
1:45 (20)
29:21 (15)
1:15 (26)
29:41 (15)
20 (21)
29:43  Mikhail Sedov
16   Pekka Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:23 (9)
3:46 (4)
1:23 (3)
6:41 (6)
2:55 (10)
8:24 (4)
1:43 (4)
9:27 (3)
1:03 (7)
15:50 (7)
6:23 (13)
23:35 (17)
7:45 (29)
25:04 (17)
1:29 (5)
26:04 (16)
1:00 (11)
28:51 (16)
2:47 (17)
30:22 (16)
1:31 (13)
31:25 (16)
1:03 (12)
31:43 (16)
18 (12)
31:45  Pekka Virkkula
17   Jussi Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:30 (11)
3:42 (2)
1:12 (1)
8:00 (16)
4:18 (23)
10:10 (15)
2:10 (12)
11:23 (14)
1:13 (15)
19:40 (17)
8:17 (21)
23:24 (16)
3:44 (27)
24:45 (16)
1:21 (1)
26:24 (17)
1:39 (25)
29:15 (17)
2:51 (18)
30:46 (17)
1:31 (13)
31:46 (17)
1:00 (9)
32:00 (17)
14 (2)
32:02  Jussi Koskela
18   Konstantin Shashkov
Baltijsky Bereg
5:52 (28)
7:19 (28)
1:27 (9)
10:37 (26)
3:18 (15)
12:30 (24)
1:53 (9)
15:43 (25)
3:13 (27)
22:12 (18)
6:29 (15)
23:54 (18)
1:42 (10)
25:47 (18)
1:53 (15)
27:06 (18)
1:19 (21)
30:05 (18)
2:59 (20)
31:52 (18)
1:47 (22)
33:02 (18)
1:10 (23)
33:24 (18)
22 (24)
33:26  Konstantin Shashkov
19   Roman Baryshnikov
Tula
2:48 (18)
4:14 (14)
1:26 (5)
7:39 (13)
3:25 (17)
9:47 (12)
2:08 (11)
10:47 (11)
1:00 (6)
22:23 (19)
11:36 (26)
24:08 (19)
1:45 (15)
29:08 (22)
5:00 (27)
29:58 (19)
50 (3)
31:43 (19)
1:45 (1)
32:57 (19)
1:14 (3)
33:55 (19)
58 (5)
34:12 (19)
17 (8)
34:15  Roman Baryshnikov
20   Alexander Lapenok
Baltijsky Bereg
2:30 (11)
3:58 (10)
1:28 (11)
9:03 (21)
5:05 (25)
11:25 (21)
2:22 (20)
12:35 (18)
1:10 (11)
26:21 (25)
13:46 (27)
27:51 (24)
1:30 (2)
29:37 (23)
1:46 (14)
30:47 (22)
1:10 (19)
32:52 (20)
2:05 (7)
34:07 (20)
1:15 (5)
35:05 (20)
58 (5)
35:22 (20)
17 (8)
35:22  Alexander Lapenok
21   Sergey Liventsev
Tula
2:49 (19)
5:36 (25)
2:47 (29)
10:13 (25)
4:37 (24)
12:34 (25)
2:21 (18)
13:43 (23)
1:09 (10)
24:29 (23)
10:46 (25)
26:43 (22)
2:14 (22)
28:46 (21)
2:03 (19)
30:26 (21)
1:40 (26)
33:40 (21)
3:14 (24)
35:26 (21)
1:46 (21)
36:52 (21)
1:26 (29)
37:11 (21)
19 (15)
37:13  Sergey Liventsev
22   Denis Gorin
Tula
3:01 (22)
4:33 (17)
1:32 (14)
9:38 (24)
5:05 (25)
11:50 (22)
2:12 (15)
13:34 (22)
1:44 (23)
22:42 (20)
9:08 (23)
24:35 (20)
1:53 (18)
26:39 (19)
2:04 (21)
31:34 (23)
4:55 (29)
34:36 (22)
3:02 (21)
36:17 (22)
1:41 (19)
37:26 (22)
1:09 (19)
37:50 (22)
24 (28)
37:52  Denis Gorin
23   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
2:58 (20)
5:00 (23)
2:02 (27)
9:06 (22)
4:06 (22)
11:18 (20)
2:12 (15)
12:34 (17)
1:16 (18)
29:15 (27)
16:41 (29)
30:57 (27)
1:42 (10)
32:38 (25)
1:41 (11)
33:45 (25)
1:07 (17)
36:55 (23)
3:10 (22)
38:10 (23)
1:15 (5)
39:10 (23)
1:00 (9)
39:25 (23)
15 (3)
39:27  Lauri Luurila
24   Sammeli Lepola
Lapin Veikot
2:58 (20)
4:39 (19)
1:41 (19)
8:03 (18)
3:24 (16)
10:29 (16)
2:26 (22)
13:10 (19)
2:41 (25)
23:38 (21)
10:28 (24)
25:21 (21)
1:43 (12)
33:11 (27)
7:50 (29)
34:05 (26)
54 (5)
37:00 (25)
2:55 (19)
38:31 (24)
1:31 (13)
39:34 (24)
1:03 (12)
39:53 (24)
19 (15)
39:55  Sammeli Lepola
25   Juho Miilukangas
Saloisten Reipas
2:03 (1)
3:53 (6)
1:50 (22)
19:34 (28)
15:41 (29)
21:19 (28)
1:45 (6)
22:18 (28)
59 (4)
28:09 (26)
5:51 (7)
29:58 (26)
1:49 (17)
32:54 (26)
2:56 (26)
34:44 (27)
1:50 (27)
36:58 (24)
2:14 (10)
38:35 (25)
1:37 (17)
39:43 (25)
1:08 (18)
39:56 (25)
13 (1)
39:58  Juho Miilukangas
26   Elias Sarin
Kangasala SK
3:52 (25)
5:24 (24)
1:32 (14)
9:23 (23)
3:59 (20)
12:41 (26)
3:18 (28)
15:51 (26)
3:10 (26)
23:41 (22)
7:50 (18)
26:56 (23)
3:15 (26)
28:40 (20)
1:44 (12)
30:00 (20)
1:20 (23)
38:37 (26)
8:37 (29)
40:38 (26)
2:01 (25)
41:44 (26)
1:06 (17)
42:07 (26)
23 (27)
42:08  Elias Sarin
27   Aleksei Tsarev
Viipuri Ok
7:50 (29)
9:21 (29)
1:31 (13)
19:36 (29)
10:15 (28)
22:08 (29)
2:32 (26)
23:20 (29)
1:12 (14)
29:47 (28)
6:27 (14)
32:04 (29)
2:17 (23)
34:51 (29)
2:47 (25)
35:37 (28)
46 (1)
39:39 (28)
4:02 (26)
41:18 (27)
1:39 (18)
42:33 (27)
1:15 (26)
42:52 (27)
19 (15)
42:54  Aleksei Tsarev
28   Jalmari Kuusinen
Rasti-Nokia
5:10 (27)
7:16 (27)
2:06 (28)
12:36 (27)
5:20 (27)
15:02 (27)
2:26 (22)
17:09 (27)
2:07 (24)
25:58 (24)
8:49 (22)
28:37 (25)
2:39 (25)
30:55 (24)
2:18 (22)
32:33 (24)
1:38 (24)
39:17 (27)
6:44 (28)
42:24 (28)
3:07 (29)
43:27 (28)
1:03 (12)
43:46 (28)
19 (15)
43:48  Jalmari Kuusinen
29   Artem Elkin
Baltijsky Bereg
3:05 (23)
4:52 (21)
1:47 (21)
8:51 (19)
3:59 (20)
11:17 (19)
2:26 (22)
15:06 (24)
3:49 (29)
30:07 (29)
15:01 (28)
32:03 (28)
1:56 (20)
34:26 (28)
2:23 (24)
36:56 (29)
2:30 (28)
41:59 (29)
5:03 (27)
44:07 (29)
2:08 (26)
45:16 (29)
1:09 (19)
45:38 (29)
22 (24)
45:40  Artem Elkin
   Olli Roimela
Suunta 2000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:48
-
35:07
19
DQ  Olli Roimela
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English