41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo
H45A 3. day
Combined times
1 | 1033 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | | 2:31:42 | | |
2 | 1010 | Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | | 2:36:12 | +4:30 | |
3 | 1008 | Arto Huotari | Kuhmon Peurat | | 2:38:27 | +6:45 | |
4 | 1006 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | | 2:38:48 | +7:06 | |
5 | 1036 | Julius Ptashekas | DEVYNI | | 2:38:54 | +7:12 | |
6 | 1042 | Kari Saastamoinen | Ylä-Savon Rasti | | 2:40:45 | +9:03 | |
7 | 1024 | Jussi Mannila | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | | 2:45:02 | +13:20 | |
8 | 1038 | Egils Purins | Meridians | | 2:45:36 | +13:54 | |
9 | 1056 | Juhani Ylönen | Rasti E4 | | 2:46:43 | +15:01 | |
10 | 1039 | Jukka Päivinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | | 2:47:17 | +15:35 | |
11 | 1001 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | | 2:49:37 | +17:55 | |
12 | 1007 | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | | 2:50:23 | +18:41 | |
13 | 1035 | Ari Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 2:50:48 | +19:06 | |
14 | 1044 | Mark Saunders | Bristol OK | | 2:50:52 | +19:10 | |
15 | 1027 | Tapani Mustonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | | 2:56:04 | +24:22 | |
16 | 1031 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 2:58:47 | +27:05 | |
17 | 1040 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | | 3:01:19 | +29:37 | |
18 | 1011 | Jarkko Jaatela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 3:01:49 | +30:07 | |
19 | 1003 | Alexander Borachenko | Saint-Petersburg | | 3:02:25 | +30:43 | |
20 | 1020 | Erkki Laukkanen | Kangasala SK | | 3:02:35 | +30:53 | |
21 | 1014 | Jari Karppinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | | 3:03:10 | +31:28 | |
22 | 1017 | Jukka Kuusela | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | | 3:06:24 | +34:42 | |
23 | 1026 | Marat Mudarisov | Ufa | | 3:06:39 | +34:57 | |
24 | 1018 | Jari Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 3:07:32 | +35:50 | |
25 | 1004 | Andrey Fershalov | Baltijsky Bereg | | 3:11:05 | +39:23 | |
26 | 1015 | Donatas Kazlauskas | Saule | | 3:13:00 | +41:18 | |
27 | 1016 | Miroslav Krecek | Prostejov | | 3:14:11 | +42:29 | |
28 | 1005 | Vasiliy Gordeev | Mysl | | 3:14:44 | +43:02 | |
29 | 1052 | Sakari Valtiala | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | | 3:22:17 | +50:35 | |
30 | 1009 | Jarmo Hyvönen | Kuhmon Peurat | | 3:26:54 | +55:12 | |
31 | 1028 | Jouko Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 3:29:10 | +57:28 | |
32 | 1048 | Vlastimil Uchytil | Prostejov | | 3:29:52 | +58:10 | |
33 | 1043 | Jeremias Sankari | Sinkki-Sepot | | 3:34:43 | +1:03:01 | |
34 | 1021 | Juha Lehtola | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 3:36:41 | +1:04:59 | |
35 | 1002 | Rais Baburin | UFA UNITED | | 3:41:43 | +1:10:01 | |
36 | 1047 | Juha Tähtinen | Rasti-Nokia | | 3:50:48 | +1:19:06 | |
37 | 1034 | Pertti Patinen | Delta | | 3:54:44 | +1:23:02 | |
| 1037 | Marius Ptashekas | DEVYNI | | DNS | | |
| 1023 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | | DNS | | |
| 1022 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | | DNS | | |