L-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapio Peippo SK Vuoksi |
- |
40:11 | Tapio Peippo |
2 | Kari Huttunen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
41:56 | Kari Huttunen |
3 | Risto Wessman Delta |
- |
43:23 | Risto Wessman |
4 | Matti Railimo Rastivarsat |
- |
43:57 | Matti Railimo |
5 | Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
45:10 | Jouni Savelainen |
6 | Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
45:26 | Pertti Nieminen |
7 | Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry |
- |
45:35 | Juhani Nippala |
8 | Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry |
- |
45:49 | Juhani Kytöjoki |
9 | Paavo Inkinen Rastivarsat |
- |
47:48 | Paavo Inkinen |
10 | Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
47:57 | Seppo Hämäläinen |
11 | Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
- |
48:18 | Lauri Mikkonen |
12 | Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
48:47 | Olli Lehtinen |
13 | Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
49:01 | Åge Liljeström |
14 | Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot |
- |
49:09 | Kauko Pääkkölä |
15 | Ensio Lakanen Delta |
- |
50:25 | Ensio Lakanen |
15 | Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
50:25 | Pertti Salmenoja |
17 | Tuomo Peltola MS Parma |
- |
50:35 | Tuomo Peltola |
18 | Pentti Kivelä Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
50:50 | Pentti Kivelä |
19 | Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet |
- |
50:53 | Juha Penttinen |
20 | Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
51:15 | Pentti Tammisaari |
21 | Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot |
- |
51:37 | Kyösti Rautanen |
22 | Hugh Moore RedRoos |
- |
51:44 | Hugh Moore |
23 | Pertti Euren Rastikarhut |
- |
52:27 | Pertti Euren |
24 | Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta |
- |
52:46 | Tapio Leino |
25 | Kari Vallden Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
52:52 | Kari Vallden |
26 | Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
53:30 | Pentti Jokinen |
27 | Kauko Savolainen Kalvolan Keihäs |
- |
53:58 | Kauko Savolainen |
28 | Reijo Mouhu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
53:59 | Reijo Mouhu |
29 | Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta |
- |
54:15 | Paavo Rönkkö |
30 | Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta |
- |
54:18 | Tauno Pajala |
31 | Teuvo Pajukoski Rasti-Jussit |
- |
54:23 | Teuvo Pajukoski |
32 | Asko Niittymäki Turengin Sarastus |
- |
54:24 | Asko Niittymäki |
33 | Heikki Lahdenniemi Sahalahden Kunto |
- |
55:09 | Heikki Lahdenniemi |
34 | Seppo Ahvenainen Järvenpään Palo |
- |
55:23 | Seppo Ahvenainen |
35 | Heikki Heinonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
55:27 | Heikki Heinonen |
36 | Ales Chmelik VSKMZLUBrn |
- |
55:34 | Ales Chmelik |
37 | Heikki Varjonen Rasti-Lukko |
- |
55:47 | Heikki Varjonen |
38 | Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti |
- |
55:49 | Leo Koistinen |
39 | Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat |
- |
55:59 | Martti Joensuu |
40 | Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
56:19 | Risto Jarva |
41 | Ossi Lakkala Saloisten Reipas |
- |
56:22 | Ossi Lakkala |
41 | Severi Halkosaari Himangan Urheilijat |
- |
56:22 | Severi Halkosaari |
43 | Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas |
- |
56:48 | Niilo Sevon |
44 | Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat |
- |
56:57 | Teuvo Lehtinen |
45 | Kari Tikka Maarian Mahti |
- |
57:06 | Kari Tikka |
46 | Eero Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
57:13 | Eero Leppäkorpi |
47 | Pekka Ottelin Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
57:26 | Pekka Ottelin |
48 | Pekka Kurikka Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
57:29 | Pekka Kurikka |
49 | Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
58:16 | Pertti Immanen |
50 | Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
58:37 | Kalevi Moisio |
51 | Boros Zoltan HSESzenten |
- |
58:45 | Boros Zoltan |
52 | Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit |
- |
58:53 | Jussi Kankaanpää |
53 | Erkki Mattila Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
59:05 | Erkki Mattila |
54 | Hannu Pönni Kymin Suunnistajat |
- |
59:07 | Hannu Pönni |
55 | Paavo Nikkari Järvenpään Palo |
- |
59:15 | Paavo Nikkari |
56 | Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit |
- |
59:22 | Erkki Rantakangas |
57 | Jorma Oja Himangan Urheilijat |
- |
59:28 | Jorma Oja |
58 | Henning Nynäs IF Brahe |
- |
59:37 | Henning Nynäs |
59 | Jarmo Junnila Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
59:40 | Jarmo Junnila |
60 | Lasse Vuorinen Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- |
59:43 | Lasse Vuorinen |
61 | Esko Taipalus Rastiketut |
- |
1:00:11 | Esko Taipalus |
62 | Kari Löyttyjärvi Rasti-Jyry |
- |
1:00:33 | Kari Löyttyjärvi |
63 | Unto Tanttu Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
1:00:39 | Unto Tanttu |
64 | Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:00:55 | Veli-Matti Kyckling |
65 | Henry Lågland Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
1:02:19 | Henry Lågland |
66 | Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi |
- |
1:02:20 | Urho Ryytty |
67 | Eero Länsiluoto Espoon Suunta |
- |
1:02:40 | Eero Länsiluoto |
68 | Tuomo Romula Mesikämmenet |
- |
1:02:44 | Tuomo Romula |
69 | Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:02:48 | Jaakko Laine |
70 | Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
1:02:55 | Matti Roivas |
71 | Ilkka Lainema MS Parma |
- |
1:03:15 | Ilkka Lainema |
72 | Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
1:03:16 | Paavo Holappa |
73 | Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
1:04:00 | Kauko Keränen |
74 | Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
1:04:02 | Tapio Lindstedt |
75 | Sergey Harkov Inus |
- |
1:04:15 | Sergey Harkov |
76 | Matti Espo Sippurasti |
- |
1:04:39 | Matti Espo |
77 | Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat |
- |
1:05:23 | Reijo Orrensalo |
78 | Kalle Kuhmonen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:06:42 | Kalle Kuhmonen |
79 | Kari Sartanen SK Vuoksi |
- |
1:07:09 | Kari Sartanen |
80 | Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry |
- |
1:07:36 | Risto Uljas |
81 | Raimo Pusa Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat |
- |
1:07:46 | Raimo Pusa |
82 | Alpo Lousio Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:08:27 | Alpo Lousio |
83 | Jean Pierre Poncet OJura |
- |
1:08:55 | Jean Pierre Poncet |
84 | Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo |
- |
1:08:57 | Olavi Vuorio |
85 | Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:09:08 | Harri Tolvanen |
86 | Vitaly Dushkevich Moscow |
- |
1:09:32 | Vitaly Dushkevich |
87 | Runar Aldén OKKolmårde |
- |
1:09:50 | Runar Aldén |
88 | Tommy Wåhlin OKEnen |
- |
1:10:36 | Tommy Wåhlin |
89 | Antti Honkonen Lahden Taimi |
- |
1:11:02 | Antti Honkonen |
90 | Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:11:04 | Jussi Rajamäki |
91 | Jouko Kontturi Rasti-Lukko |
- |
1:13:23 | Jouko Kontturi |
92 | Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot |
- |
1:13:39 | Eero Lassila |
93 | Jukka Nurmela Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
1:17:01 | Jukka Nurmela |
94 | Rolf Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:19:09 | Rolf Eklund |
95 | Martti Parviainen XYZ |
- |
1:21:52 | Martti Parviainen |
96 | Pekka Heikelä MS Parma |
- |
1:22:49 | Pekka Heikelä |
97 | Matti Järvenmäki Rasti 88 |
- |
1:24:11 | Matti Järvenmäki |
98 | Matti Sarmanne Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
1:26:22 | Matti Sarmanne |
99 | Jarmo Hokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
1:37:42 | Jarmo Hokkanen |
100 | Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
1:39:13 | Klaus Toivonen |
101 | Boris Kalinin Moscow |
- |
1:50:48 | Boris Kalinin |
Ilmars Limbens Sigulda |
- |
DNF | Ilmars Limbens |