L-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jukka Koskinen Hiisirasti |
- |
25:15 | Jukka Koskinen |
2 | Mauri Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
26:24 | Mauri Aho |
3 | Heikki Lario Rastivarsat |
- |
26:56 | Heikki Lario |
4 | Arvo Mikkonen Tarpian Suunta |
- |
26:59 | Arvo Mikkonen |
5 | Juhani Venhola Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
28:30 | Juhani Venhola |
6 | Eero Liski Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
28:56 | Eero Liski |
7 | Heimo Mikkola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
29:39 | Heimo Mikkola |
8 | Heikki Lahti Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
29:58 | Heikki Lahti |
9 | Markku Teräsmaa Kangasala SK |
- |
30:10 | Markku Teräsmaa |
10 | Pertti Laurila Espoon Suunta |
- |
30:12 | Pertti Laurila |
11 | Pentti Heino Rastikarhut |
- |
30:15 | Pentti Heino |
12 | Jukka Sillanpää Hiisirasti |
- |
30:18 | Jukka Sillanpää |
13 | Antti Laine MS Parma |
- |
30:24 | Antti Laine |
14 | Matti Saarentalo Espoon Suunta |
- |
30:41 | Matti Saarentalo |
15 | Pentti Riipinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
31:23 | Pentti Riipinen |
16 | Paavo Issakainen Savon Suunta |
- |
33:42 | Paavo Issakainen |
17 | Pertti Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
33:50 | Pertti Virtanen |
18 | Karl Åkerman MotalaAIF |
- |
34:38 | Karl Åkerman |
19 | Kalevi Markku Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
34:52 | Kalevi Markku |
20 | Tapio Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia |
- |
34:57 | Tapio Koivuniemi |
21 | Kalevi Tarvainen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
35:03 | Kalevi Tarvainen |
22 | Antti Tamminen Auran Vannas |
- |
35:11 | Antti Tamminen |
23 | Oiva Mikola Hiisirasti |
- |
35:23 | Oiva Mikola |
24 | Simo Ruusunen Epilän Esa |
- |
35:25 | Simo Ruusunen |
25 | Tauno Pääkkönen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
35:39 | Tauno Pääkkönen |
26 | Asko Brax Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
35:41 | Asko Brax |
27 | Kalevi Ojajärvi Kuortaneen Kunto |
- |
37:21 | Kalevi Ojajärvi |
28 | Tapani Luonteri XYZ |
- |
37:53 | Tapani Luonteri |
29 | Mauri Rantala Kangasala SK |
- |
38:36 | Mauri Rantala |
30 | Vilho Kesti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
38:46 | Vilho Kesti |
31 | Antero Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö |
- |
39:01 | Antero Pyökäri |
32 | Aarne Neuvonen Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
- |
40:02 | Aarne Neuvonen |
33 | Reino Jalava Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
40:03 | Reino Jalava |
34 | Pauli Niemi Suunta-Sepot |
- |
43:55 | Pauli Niemi |
35 | Reijo Saukkonen Kemiön Kiilat |
- |
45:18 | Reijo Saukkonen |
36 | Matti Koivunen Rasti-Jussit |
- |
45:47 | Matti Koivunen |
37 | Johan Koivisto Tapanilan Tarmo |
- |
46:08 | Johan Koivisto |
38 | Jouko Rissa Sumiaisten Kunto |
- |
49:13 | Jouko Rissa |
39 | Osmo Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
51:08 | Osmo Niemi |
40 | Esko Peltonen SK Vuoksi |
- |
55:43 | Esko Peltonen |
41 | Jaakko Paasivirta Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
56:56 | Jaakko Paasivirta |
42 | Pentti Manninen Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
57:28 | Pentti Manninen |
43 | Osmo Käräjämies Savon Suunta |
- |
1:06:33 | Osmo Käräjämies |
Pauli Riihelä Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
DQ | Pauli Riihelä |