41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo
H50B 2. päivä
Yhteisajat
1 | 1919 | Eero Vapa | Ylläksen Rasti | | 1:31:22 | | |
2 | 1905 | Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 1:33:23 | +2:01 | |
3 | 1925 | Stefano Zonato | Puolangan Ryhti | | 1:38:21 | +6:59 | |
4 | 1911 | Risto Taskila | Sinkki-Sepot | | 1:38:38 | +7:16 | |
5 | 1902 | Jarmo Ollila | Akilles OK | | 1:39:46 | +8:24 | |
6 | 1903 | Timo Pinola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | | 1:42:46 | +11:24 | |
7 | 1886 | Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | | 1:43:18 | +11:56 | |
8 | 1872 | Antti Aalto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | | 1:43:55 | +12:33 | |
9 | 1873 | Timo Aalto | Turengin Sarastus | | 1:45:00 | +13:38 | |
10 | 1887 | Markku Kostamo | Savon Suunta | | 1:45:48 | +14:26 | |
11 | 1912 | Juha Tolppi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | | 1:50:19 | +18:57 | |
12 | 1893 | Osmo Liedes | Iisu | | 1:50:20 | +18:58 | |
13 | 1878 | Veijo Hurnasti | Otanmäen Teräs | | 1:51:18 | +19:56 | |
14 | 1883 | Mauri Kerätär | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 1:52:17 | +20:55 | |
15 | 1924 | Mikhail Volkov | Kinef | | 1:53:06 | +21:44 | |
16 | 1879 | Ari Innilä | Kuhmon Peurat | | 1:53:13 | +21:51 | |
17 | 1907 | Rauno Raitanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | | 1:55:06 | +23:44 | |
18 | 1918 | Jukka Valkeapää | RAPSU | | 1:55:31 | +24:09 | |
19 | 1913 | Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | | 1:57:22 | +26:00 | |
20 | 1898 | Jouko Mikkola | Someron Esa | | 1:57:53 | +26:31 | |
21 | 1877 | Raimo Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | | 1:59:09 | +27:47 | |
22 | 1890 | Heikki Laininen | Siilin Rasti | | 1:59:31 | +28:09 | |
23 | 1910 | Timo Sirviö | Suomussalmen Rasti | | 2:03:01 | +31:39 | |
24 | 1884 | Risto Koistinen | Someron Esa | | 2:03:29 | +32:07 | |
25 | 1894 | Ilpo Liimatainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 2:03:32 | +32:10 | |
26 | 1882 | Simo Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 2:03:40 | +32:18 | |
27 | 1909 | Heikki Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | | 2:04:16 | +32:54 | |
| 1901 | Jan-Peter Niva | Pellon Ponsi | | 2:04:16 | +32:54 | |
29 | 1904 | Immo Pulkkinen | Someron Esa | | 2:08:31 | +37:09 | |
30 | 1900 | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | | 2:08:51 | +37:29 | |
31 | 1876 | Antero Hakkarainen | Suunta-Veikot | | 2:10:54 | +39:32 | |
32 | 1906 | Matti Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | | 2:11:45 | +40:23 | |
33 | 1892 | Jyri Leinonen | Paltamon Urheilijat | | 2:12:43 | +41:21 | |
34 | 1897 | Pentti Manninen | Kuhmon Peurat | | 2:14:04 | +42:42 | |
35 | 1922 | Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | | 2:14:13 | +42:51 | |
36 | 1921 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | | 2:14:48 | +43:26 | |
37 | 1896 | Kari Madetoja | Kärsämäen Kataja | | 2:16:54 | +45:32 | |
38 | 1895 | Esa Litja | Rasti-Vihti | | 2:16:55 | +45:33 | |
39 | 1881 | Sergey Kachurin | Tula | | 2:19:03 | +47:41 | |
40 | 1923 | Jukka Viskari | RAPSU | | 2:21:16 | +49:54 | |
41 | 1885 | Veijo Kokkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 2:23:52 | +52:30 | |
42 | 1920 | Hans Widmer | OLGOberwil | | 3:10:35 | +1:39:13 | |
| 1908 | Lauri Seppänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | | ei läht. | | |
| 1899 | Jouni Määttä | Saloisten Reipas | | ei läht. | | |
| 1874 | Hannu Anttonen | Kajaanin Kuohu | | ei läht. | | |