41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo
D21C 3. dag
Sammanlagt
1 | 2552 | Susan Humppi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | | 1:45:58 | | |
2 | 2513 | Yuliya Bozhko | Cherkasy | | 1:48:44 | +2:46 | |
3 | 2522 | Suvi Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | | 1:51:25 | +5:27 | |
4 | 2527 | Sari Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | | 1:54:00 | +8:02 | |
5 | 2524 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 1:56:42 | +10:44 | |
6 | 2536 | Jenni Nieminen | Keuruun Kisailijat | | 1:56:53 | +10:55 | |
7 | 2525 | Evgenya Kilyazova | Kinef | | 1:57:19 | +11:21 | |
8 | 2553 | Maaret Liikanen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | | 2:04:10 | +18:12 | |
9 | 2521 | Satu Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | | 2:06:23 | +20:25 | |
10 | 2518 | Anna-Mari Heino | Hankasalmen Hanka | | 2:12:44 | +26:46 | |
11 | 2528 | Mari Lainkari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | | 2:13:01 | +27:03 | |
12 | 2533 | Arja Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | | 2:14:16 | +28:18 | |
13 | 2554 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | Saloisten Reipas | | 2:16:54 | +30:56 | |
14 | 2551 | Saija Timonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | | 2:22:35 | +36:37 | |
15 | 2514 | Svetlana Efremova | Saint-Petersburg | | 2:24:14 | +38:16 | |
16 | 2550 | Merja Tamminen | Someron Esa | | 2:26:19 | +40:21 | |
17 | 2542 | Pauliina Perkola | Rastikarhut | | 2:30:44 | +44:46 | |
18 | 2541 | Mari Pajunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 2:31:59 | +46:01 | |
19 | 2530 | Lotta Launo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | | 2:35:30 | +49:32 | |
20 | 2545 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | | 2:38:32 | +52:34 | |
21 | 2517 | Tarja Havukorpi | Delta | | 2:39:30 | +53:32 | |
22 | 2548 | Sanna Sintonen | Koo-Vee | | 2:40:38 | +54:40 | |
23 | 2555 | Päivi Viitajoki | Lahden Taimi | | 2:42:14 | +56:16 | |
24 | 2519 | Satu Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | | 2:43:07 | +57:09 | |
25 | 2535 | Maaret Märsynaho | Puolangan Ryhti | | 2:43:21 | +57:23 | |
26 | 2538 | Sanna Paaso | Iisu | | 2:52:10 | +1:06:12 | |
27 | 2544 | Marjo Rajamäki | Rastikarhut | | 3:02:54 | +1:16:56 | |
28 | 2523 | Sari Hyyrynen | Keuruun Kisailijat | | 3:07:14 | +1:21:16 | |
29 | 2520 | Anne Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | | 3:35:02 | +1:49:04 | |
30 | 2516 | Dace Harasimjuka | Valmiera | | 3:35:15 | +1:49:17 | |
31 | 2547 | Sandra Silina | Valmiera | | 4:00:13 | +2:14:15 | |
32 | 2546 | Hanneli Salo | Paimion Rasti | | 4:30:15 | +2:44:17 | |
| 2543 | Vuokko Puoliväli | Alajärven Ankkurit | | ej startad | | |
| 2537 | Elinamarika Lehtonen | Korven Honka | | ej startad | | |
| 2534 | Raisa Mäkäräinen | Kajaanin Kuohu | | ej startad | | |