(Startad 40, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 41 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 30:27 | ||
2 | 40 | Paula Haapakoski | Koo-Vee | FIN | 31:37 | +1:10 | |
3 | 34 | Bodil Holmström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:36 | +2:09 | |
4 | 38 | Paula Iso-Markku | Lynx | FIN | 33:27 | +3:00 | |
5 | 33 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:28 | +3:01 | |
6 | 23 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:58 | +3:31 | |
7 | 39 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:06 | +3:39 | |
8 | 44 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:22 | +3:55 | |
9 | 42 | Heli Jukkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:31 | +4:04 | |
10 | 37 | Julia Novikova | Delta | FIN | 34:45 | +4:18 | |
11 | 13 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:10 | +4:43 | |
12 | 36 | Liisa Anttila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 35:34 | +5:07 | |
13 | 2 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 35:52 | +5:25 | |
14 | 28 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:05 | +5:38 | |
15 | 12 | Salla Sukki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:09 | +5:42 | |
16 | 8 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:04 | +6:37 | |
17 | 20 | Heini Wennman | OK Botnia | FIN | 37:07 | +6:40 | |
18 | 11 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 37:11 | +6:44 | |
29 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 37:11 | +6:44 | ||
20 | 27 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | FIN | 37:20 | +6:53 | |
21 | 32 | Pinja Satri | Koo-Vee | FIN | 37:31 | +7:04 | |
22 | 19 | Laura Häsä | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 37:56 | +7:29 | |
23 | 9 | Johanna Pietilä | MS Parma | FIN | 38:06 | +7:39 | |
24 | 25 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 38:33 | +8:06 | |
25 | 18 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 38:55 | +8:28 | |
26 | 24 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 39:04 | +8:37 | |
27 | 1 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 39:34 | +9:07 | |
28 | 5 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:35 | +9:08 | |
29 | 15 | Laura Hokka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:42 | +9:15 | |
30 | 43 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:45 | +9:18 | |
31 | 7 | Maria Pietilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:05 | +9:38 | |
32 | 10 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:23 | +9:56 | |
33 | 26 | Ulrika Uotila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 40:30 | +10:03 | |
34 | 4 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:37 | +10:10 | |
35 | 3 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:01 | +10:34 | |
36 | 16 | Sanna Heinonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:16 | +10:49 | |
37 | 22 | Tiina Kivimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:08 | +12:41 | |
38 | 17 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 43:16 | +12:49 | |
6 | Mirkka Salmelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
14 | Ingunn Fristad | Halden SK | NOR | bröt | |||
30 | 1 Vacant | Vac | FIN | ej startad | |||
35 | Satu Vesalainen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
21 | Irina Mihalko | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
31 | 2 Vacant | Vac | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 150 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 33:00 | ||
2 | 120 | Francois Gonon | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:06 | +6 | |
3 | 143 | Valentin Novikov | Delta | FIN | 33:27 | +27 | |
4 | 118 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 33:40 | +40 | |
5 | 148 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:41 | +41 | |
6 | 146 | Petteri Muukkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 33:53 | +53 | |
7 | 149 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 34:04 | +1:04 | |
8 | 140 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:07 | +1:07 | |
9 | 110 | Öystein Kristiansen | MS Parma | FIN | 34:16 | +1:16 | |
10 | 139 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:33 | +1:33 | |
11 | 117 | Leonid Novikov | Delta | FIN | 34:37 | +1:37 | |
12 | 152 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 34:59 | +1:59 | |
13 | 113 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 35:04 | +2:04 | |
14 | 136 | Petri Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:12 | +2:12 | |
15 | 111 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:16 | +2:16 | |
16 | 115 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 35:17 | +2:17 | |
17 | 141 | Daniel Hubmann | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:18 | +2:18 | |
18 | 109 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:20 | +2:20 | |
19 | 119 | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:35 | +2:35 | |
20 | 116 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:39 | +2:39 | |
122 | Heikki Nousiainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 35:39 | +2:39 | ||
22 | 112 | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | FIN | 35:44 | +2:44 | |
23 | 126 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:48 | +2:48 | |
24 | 144 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 35:50 | +2:50 | |
142 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:50 | +2:50 | ||
26 | 151 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 35:57 | +2:57 | |
27 | 106 | Tommi Tölkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:00 | +3:00 | |
28 | 108 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:04 | +3:04 | |
29 | 147 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:13 | +3:13 | |
30 | 102 | Viacheslav Mukhidinov | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 36:37 | +3:37 | |
31 | 107 | Evgeny Fadeev | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:42 | +3:42 | |
32 | 121 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:45 | +3:45 | |
33 | 125 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:49 | +3:49 | |
34 | 128 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 36:52 | +3:52 | |
35 | 104 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:53 | +3:53 | |
36 | 145 | Samuli Launiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:56 | +3:56 | |
37 | 134 | Janne Heikka | Delta | FIN | 37:16 | +4:16 | |
38 | 105 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:25 | +4:25 | |
39 | 130 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:46 | +4:46 | |
40 | 137 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 37:50 | +4:50 | |
41 | 127 | Elmeri Vähänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:59 | +4:59 | |
42 | 124 | Oleksandr Kratov | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 38:09 | +5:09 | |
43 | 133 | Sami Löfbacka | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 38:21 | +5:21 | |
44 | 138 | Olle Kärner | Delta | FIN | 38:34 | +5:34 | |
45 | 132 | Sami Hämälistö | Halden SK | NOR | 39:11 | +6:11 | |
46 | 114 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:27 | +6:27 | |
47 | 103 | Petri Noponen | Delta | FIN | 39:33 | +6:33 | |
135 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | disk | |||
129 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
123 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
101 | Jani Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ej startad | |||
131 | Mikko Heikelä | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 85, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 279 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 29:54 | ||
2 | 282 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 30:32 | +38 | |
3 | 287 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:36 | +42 | |
4 | 289 | Leo Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:08 | +1:14 | |
5 | 277 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 31:33 | +1:39 | |
6 | 276 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:50 | +1:56 | |
7 | 286 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 31:52 | +1:58 | |
8 | 250 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:37 | +2:43 | |
9 | 285 | Aapo Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:39 | +2:45 | |
10 | 281 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 33:26 | +3:32 | |
11 | 255 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 33:35 | +3:41 | |
12 | 272 | Jere Ahonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:01 | +4:07 | |
13 | 252 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 34:15 | +4:21 | |
14 | 265 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 34:21 | +4:27 | |
15 | 243 | Juho Saarikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:27 | +4:33 | |
16 | 284 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:37 | +4:43 | |
17 | 241 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 34:41 | +4:47 | |
18 | 223 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:46 | +4:52 | |
19 | 238 | Janne Nurminen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:10 | +5:16 | |
20 | 290 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 35:13 | +5:19 | |
228 | Antero Ranki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:13 | +5:19 | ||
22 | 271 | Fredric Portin | IF Brahe | FIN | 35:31 | +5:37 | |
23 | 230 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 35:37 | +5:43 | |
24 | 270 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:45 | +5:51 | |
25 | 247 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:48 | +5:54 | |
26 | 253 | Juho Westerlund | Koo-Vee | FIN | 35:49 | +5:55 | |
27 | 212 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:50 | +5:56 | |
28 | 234 | Aatu Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 35:52 | +5:58 | |
29 | 227 | Petri Annila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 35:56 | +6:02 | |
30 | 245 | Simo Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 35:58 | +6:04 | |
31 | 278 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:11 | +6:17 | |
32 | 220 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:12 | +6:18 | |
33 | 260 | Lauri Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:15 | +6:21 | |
34 | 251 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:20 | +6:26 | |
35 | 207 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:25 | +6:31 | |
36 | 218 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 36:27 | +6:33 | |
37 | 264 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 36:29 | +6:35 | |
38 | 254 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 36:32 | +6:38 | |
39 | 249 | Antti Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 36:33 | +6:39 | |
40 | 224 | Vesa Ahlqvist | Delta | FIN | 36:39 | +6:45 | |
41 | 214 | Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:59 | +7:05 | |
42 | 235 | Vili Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:04 | +7:10 | |
43 | 280 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 37:09 | +7:15 | |
44 | 237 | Johannes Turunen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 37:19 | +7:25 | |
45 | 273 | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | FIN | 37:20 | +7:26 | |
46 | 229 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 37:38 | +7:44 | |
47 | 244 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 37:59 | +8:05 | |
48 | 275 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:04 | +8:10 | |
49 | 219 | Eljas Supponen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:17 | +8:23 | |
50 | 205 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 38:20 | +8:26 | |
268 | Tatu Piiroinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:20 | +8:26 | ||
52 | 266 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 38:38 | +8:44 | |
53 | 256 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 38:51 | +8:57 | |
54 | 202 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 39:01 | +9:07 | |
55 | 242 | Sebastian Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 39:05 | +9:11 | |
56 | 246 | Rasmus Alen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 39:06 | +9:12 | |
57 | 216 | Jesse Martelius | MS Parma | FIN | 39:36 | +9:42 | |
58 | 259 | Olli Salo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:44 | +9:50 | |
59 | 239 | Oskari Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:45 | +9:51 | |
60 | 236 | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 40:26 | +10:32 | |
61 | 258 | Oleg Maksyuta | Närpes OK | FIN | 40:32 | +10:38 | |
62 | 263 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:37 | +10:43 | |
63 | 217 | Jussi Reijonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:41 | +10:47 | |
64 | 232 | Aleksi Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:59 | +11:05 | |
65 | 225 | Daniel Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 41:04 | +11:10 | |
66 | 261 | Henrik Öhrnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 41:08 | +11:14 | |
67 | 208 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | FIN | 41:22 | +11:28 | |
68 | 231 | Mikko Tani | Sippurasti | FIN | 41:51 | +11:57 | |
69 | 233 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:00 | +12:06 | |
70 | 201 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 42:03 | +12:09 | |
71 | 267 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:16 | +12:22 | |
72 | 222 | Petteri Huikko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 43:30 | +13:36 | |
210 | Mikko Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 43:30 | +13:36 | ||
74 | 209 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 43:50 | +13:56 | |
75 | 204 | Tommi Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:20 | +14:26 | |
76 | 203 | Tero Toivonen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 44:39 | +14:45 | |
77 | 288 | Henrik Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:17 | +15:23 | |
78 | 269 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 45:22 | +15:28 | |
79 | 213 | Antton Viljakainen | Navi | FIN | 45:52 | +15:58 | |
80 | 226 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | FIN | 46:42 | +16:48 | |
81 | 248 | Jarkko Suokas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 47:29 | +17:35 | |
82 | 240 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:57 | +20:03 | |
83 | 274 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:05 | +23:11 | |
221 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | FIN | bröt | |||
262 | Daniel Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | disk | |||
215 | Markus Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ej startad | |||
206 | Teppo Tommila | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
283 | Janne Mänkärlä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
257 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ej startad | |||
211 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 76, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 377 | Marjo Liikanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:24 | ||
2 | 372 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 31:47 | +1:23 | |
3 | 366 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:21 | +1:57 | |
4 | 356 | Maija Sianoja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 32:23 | +1:59 | |
5 | 375 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:27 | +2:03 | |
6 | 373 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:37 | +2:13 | |
7 | 302 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 32:57 | +2:33 | |
8 | 379 | Liisa Kujanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:03 | +2:39 | |
9 | 378 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 33:16 | +2:52 | |
10 | 380 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:23 | +2:59 | |
11 | 367 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:09 | +3:45 | |
12 | 365 | Tanja Mäennenä | Koo-Vee | FIN | 34:19 | +3:55 | |
13 | 371 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:40 | +5:16 | |
14 | 370 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:47 | +5:23 | |
15 | 305 | Essi Partanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:30 | +6:06 | |
16 | 374 | Saara Norrgrann | Närpes OK | FIN | 36:36 | +6:12 | |
17 | 357 | Maiju Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:13 | +6:49 | |
18 | 345 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 37:36 | +7:12 | |
19 | 343 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Femman | FIN | 37:42 | +7:18 | |
20 | 328 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:01 | +7:37 | |
21 | 342 | Ausrine Kutkaite | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:08 | +7:44 | |
22 | 301 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:23 | +7:59 | |
23 | 308 | Sara Würmli | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:46 | +8:22 | |
24 | 332 | Maria Itkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:50 | +8:26 | |
25 | 361 | Matleena Mannelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 39:00 | +8:36 | |
26 | 352 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:02 | +8:38 | |
27 | 376 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:14 | +8:50 | |
28 | 316 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:44 | +9:20 | |
29 | 325 | Laura Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 39:52 | +9:28 | |
30 | 368 | Johanna Kriikkula | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 39:59 | +9:35 | |
31 | 327 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:05 | +9:41 | |
32 | 317 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 40:07 | +9:43 | |
33 | 338 | Johanna Tuosa | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 40:20 | +9:56 | |
34 | 310 | Tekle Gvildyte | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:22 | +9:58 | |
35 | 324 | Matleena Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:28 | +10:04 | |
36 | 312 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 40:43 | +10:19 | |
307 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:43 | +10:19 | ||
38 | 331 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:46 | +10:22 | |
39 | 362 | Hilla Lamminpää | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 40:49 | +10:25 | |
40 | 350 | Minna Saarinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 41:06 | +10:42 | |
41 | 354 | Heli Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:19 | +10:55 | |
42 | 364 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 41:33 | +11:09 | |
43 | 341 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:39 | +11:15 | |
44 | 306 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:42 | +11:18 | |
336 | Emma Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:42 | +11:18 | ||
335 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Koo-Vee | FIN | 41:42 | +11:18 | ||
47 | 334 | Tiina Kivelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:56 | +11:32 | |
48 | 314 | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:58 | +11:34 | |
49 | 351 | Saana Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 42:03 | +11:39 | |
50 | 358 | Elina Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:22 | +11:58 | |
51 | 359 | Teija Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 42:33 | +12:09 | |
52 | 337 | Henna Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 42:45 | +12:21 | |
53 | 339 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:58 | +12:34 | |
54 | 344 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 43:11 | +12:47 | |
55 | 329 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 43:12 | +12:48 | |
56 | 320 | Mari Saarinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 43:16 | +12:52 | |
57 | 313 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | FIN | 43:52 | +13:28 | |
58 | 326 | Elina Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:57 | +13:33 | |
59 | 315 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:04 | +13:40 | |
60 | 360 | Nina Ritakallio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:13 | +13:49 | |
61 | 353 | Galina Ezhkova | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:35 | +15:11 | |
62 | 309 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 46:57 | +16:33 | |
63 | 321 | Heli Heikkilä | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 47:02 | +16:38 | |
64 | 347 | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:05 | +16:41 | |
65 | 363 | Elina Laakso | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 47:12 | +16:48 | |
66 | 318 | Riikka Talvitie | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 47:15 | +16:51 | |
67 | 319 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:16 | +17:52 | |
68 | 355 | Saana Konkola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 48:38 | +18:14 | |
69 | 303 | Sanna Jauhiainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 49:01 | +18:37 | |
70 | 311 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:18 | +18:54 | |
71 | 340 | Ramona Åkermarck | OK Orient | FIN | 51:47 | +21:23 | |
72 | 349 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:36 | +22:12 | |
73 | 322 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:19 | +22:55 | |
74 | 304 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:06:55 | +36:31 | |
330 | Olga Trifanova | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
369 | Marjo Niittynen | Koo-Vee | FIN | disk | |||
348 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
333 | Susanna Luontola | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
346 | Laura Leijola | Delta | FIN | ej startad | |||
323 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 58, Bröt 4, Diskad 2)
1 | 1052 | Panu Piiparinen | Delta | FIN | 59:22 | ||
2 | 1007 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:01:07 | +1:45 | |
3 | 1016 | Sergey Kuzmin | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:01:33 | +2:11 | |
4 | 1047 | Simon Fröjdö | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:59 | +2:37 | |
5 | 1065 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:14 | +2:52 | |
6 | 1027 | Denis Glazunov | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:02:18 | +2:56 | |
7 | 1020 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | FIN | 1:02:30 | +3:08 | |
8 | 1036 | Marko Närvä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:02:55 | +3:33 | |
9 | 1025 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:03:09 | +3:47 | |
10 | 1006 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:03:17 | +3:55 | |
11 | 1054 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:04:11 | +4:49 | |
12 | 1038 | Totte Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:06 | +6:44 | |
13 | 1022 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:07:12 | +7:50 | |
14 | 1010 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:07:49 | +8:27 | |
15 | 1013 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | FIN | 1:08:02 | +8:40 | |
16 | 1060 | Jani Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:14 | +8:52 | |
17 | 1029 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:08:45 | +9:23 | |
18 | 1005 | Jarkko Alanissi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:09:12 | +9:50 | |
19 | 1034 | Juha Matilainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:01 | +10:39 | |
20 | 1043 | Alexey Layshev | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:17 | +10:55 | |
21 | 1049 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:10:54 | +11:32 | |
22 | 1002 | Juuso Pimiä | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:11:23 | +12:01 | |
23 | 1033 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | FIN | 1:11:38 | +12:16 | |
24 | 1064 | Pasi Hongisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:07 | +12:45 | |
25 | 1061 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:12:32 | +13:10 | |
26 | 1001 | Perttu Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:00 | +13:38 | |
27 | 1026 | Pauli Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:36 | +14:14 | |
28 | 1003 | Jaakko Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:13:56 | +14:34 | |
29 | 1021 | Eero-Antti Lonka | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:14:40 | +15:18 | |
1014 | Timo Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:40 | +15:18 | ||
31 | 1017 | Ville Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:14 | +15:52 | |
32 | 1008 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:46 | +16:24 | |
33 | 1062 | Petri Forsman | Delta | FIN | 1:16:03 | +16:41 | |
34 | 1039 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:16:14 | +16:52 | |
35 | 1028 | Jyri Rantala | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:17:26 | +18:04 | |
36 | 1019 | Sauli Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:41 | +18:19 | |
37 | 1011 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:18:04 | +18:42 | |
38 | 1037 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:51 | +19:29 | |
39 | 1030 | Lauri Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:19:33 | +20:11 | |
40 | 1051 | Toni Koivisto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:19:52 | +20:30 | |
41 | 1055 | Arttu Pulli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:30 | +21:08 | |
42 | 1069 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:09 | +21:47 | |
43 | 1056 | Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:21:19 | +21:57 | |
44 | 1046 | Lauri Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:22 | +22:00 | |
45 | 1024 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:23 | +23:01 | |
46 | 1018 | Joona Järvinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:23:34 | +24:12 | |
47 | 1012 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:24:20 | +24:58 | |
48 | 1035 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:48 | +28:26 | |
49 | 1040 | Henri Jääskelainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:28:10 | +28:48 | |
50 | 1057 | Tommi Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:05 | +29:43 | |
51 | 1058 | Mikko Riihimäki | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:30:00 | +30:38 | |
52 | 1044 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 1:32:09 | +32:47 | |
1004 | Pauli Nieminen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | |||
1066 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | bröt | |||
1015 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | bröt | |||
1031 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | bröt | |||
1063 | Antti Örn | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
1048 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
1068 | Jarno Käyhkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1059 | Pentti Iso-Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
1041 | Troy De Haas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad | |||
1070 | Antti Veijalainen | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
1023 | Mikko Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1042 | Maxim Tikhomirov | Orienta-Ro | RUS | ej startad | |||
1045 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
1009 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1050 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1053 | Markus Kaukonen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1032 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1067 | Arto Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 61, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)
1 | 1118 | Mikko Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:12 | ||
2 | 1094 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 55:57 | +45 | |
3 | 1102 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 56:55 | +1:43 | |
4 | 1108 | Matti Kivelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:22 | +2:10 | |
5 | 1142 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:09 | +2:57 | |
6 | 1115 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 59:06 | +3:54 | |
7 | 1107 | Anders Åkerman | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 59:21 | +4:09 | |
8 | 1143 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 59:29 | +4:17 | |
1126 | Svante Nilsson | OK Orient | FIN | 59:29 | +4:17 | ||
1076 | Aleksi Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 59:29 | +4:17 | ||
11 | 1105 | Kari Kallio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 59:52 | +4:40 | |
12 | 1121 | Petri Vainio | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:01 | +4:49 | |
13 | 1141 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | FIN | 1:00:07 | +4:55 | |
14 | 1122 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:31 | +5:19 | |
15 | 1138 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:32 | +5:20 | |
16 | 1110 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:40 | +5:28 | |
17 | 1117 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:05 | +5:53 | |
18 | 1131 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:06 | +5:54 | |
19 | 1078 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:44 | +6:32 | |
20 | 1086 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:46 | +6:34 | |
21 | 1112 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:26 | +7:14 | |
22 | 1123 | Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:02:44 | +7:32 | |
23 | 1095 | Sergej Buliga | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:03:19 | +8:07 | |
24 | 1140 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:38 | +8:26 | |
25 | 1119 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:59 | +8:47 | |
26 | 1124 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 1:04:52 | +9:40 | |
27 | 1109 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:04:56 | +9:44 | |
28 | 1088 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:03 | +9:51 | |
29 | 1129 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:05:39 | +10:27 | |
30 | 1100 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:44 | +10:32 | |
31 | 1139 | Tero Myllymäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:05 | +10:53 | |
32 | 1113 | Magnus Johansson | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:17 | +11:05 | |
33 | 1132 | Teemu Remonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:26 | +11:14 | |
34 | 1096 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:40 | +11:28 | |
35 | 1116 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:07:22 | +12:10 | |
36 | 1099 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:07:23 | +12:11 | |
37 | 1093 | Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:07:38 | +12:26 | |
38 | 1080 | Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 1:08:29 | +13:17 | |
39 | 1128 | Panu Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:08:33 | +13:21 | |
40 | 1098 | Pekka Suorsa | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:08:50 | +13:38 | |
41 | 1081 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:09:19 | +14:07 | |
42 | 1134 | Juha Hellsten | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:15 | +15:03 | |
43 | 1137 | Pekka Tolonen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:10:22 | +15:10 | |
44 | 1106 | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:10:33 | +15:21 | |
45 | 1077 | Olli Väätäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:10:34 | +15:22 | |
46 | 1133 | Paavo Väätäinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:10:38 | +15:26 | |
47 | 1125 | Marko Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:04 | +15:52 | |
48 | 1120 | Sami Tirroniemi | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:14:28 | +19:16 | |
49 | 1104 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:34 | +19:22 | |
50 | 1135 | Mika Sihvonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:45 | +20:33 | |
51 | 1111 | Andrey Kulbachko | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:16:46 | +21:34 | |
52 | 1127 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:16:52 | +21:40 | |
53 | 1079 | Jarno Pukema | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:20:36 | +25:24 | |
54 | 1087 | Juha Villa | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:21:13 | +26:01 | |
55 | 1089 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:26:23 | +31:11 | |
56 | 1101 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:43:42 | +48:30 | |
1103 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1074 | Pietari Sorri | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
1114 | Jaakko Tervo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt | |||
1075 | Mikko Vapa | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt | |||
1130 | Petteri Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
1097 | Timo Varis | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1083 | Juha Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1091 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad | |||
1136 | Joonas Pääkkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1092 | Martin Piják | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1084 | Eero Pietilä | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1090 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1082 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | ej startad | |||
1085 | Ville Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 61, Bröt 2, Diskad 3)
1 | 1173 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:59 | ||
2 | 1202 | Pekka Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:12 | +13 | |
3 | 1148 | Ilkka Leppävuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:14 | +15 | |
4 | 1181 | Jussi Suna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:17 | +18 | |
5 | 1160 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:03:09 | +1:10 | |
6 | 1212 | Iivo Kotamäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 1:03:11 | +1:12 | |
7 | 1201 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:24 | +1:25 | |
8 | 1161 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:37 | +1:38 | |
9 | 1172 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:03:54 | +1:55 | |
10 | 1156 | Jussi Uusitalo | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:56 | +1:57 | |
11 | 1187 | Toni Närvä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:04:05 | +2:06 | |
12 | 1176 | Mikko Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:04:56 | +2:57 | |
13 | 1157 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:05:15 | +3:16 | |
14 | 1158 | Andreas Kraas | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 1:06:18 | +4:19 | |
15 | 1216 | Petri Paukkunen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:43 | +4:44 | |
16 | 1215 | Simo Marila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:06:49 | +4:50 | |
17 | 1200 | Janne Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:55 | +4:56 | |
18 | 1199 | Jari Hautala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:07:27 | +5:28 | |
19 | 1171 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:07:42 | +5:43 | |
20 | 1204 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:08:38 | +6:39 | |
21 | 1179 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:09:01 | +7:02 | |
22 | 1192 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:48 | +7:49 | |
23 | 1194 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:10:22 | +8:23 | |
24 | 1150 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:10:45 | +8:46 | |
25 | 1163 | Jaakko Sorvisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:10:47 | +8:48 | |
26 | 1183 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:36 | +9:37 | |
27 | 1208 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:12:24 | +10:25 | |
28 | 1162 | Mikko Kivelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:58 | +10:59 | |
29 | 1206 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:13:00 | +11:01 | |
30 | 1166 | Jani Ojala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 1:13:19 | +11:20 | |
31 | 1210 | Juuso Tuomaala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:13:21 | +11:22 | |
32 | 1205 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:14:01 | +12:02 | |
33 | 1170 | Tomi Kurhinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:14:07 | +12:08 | |
34 | 1151 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:14:12 | +12:13 | |
35 | 1169 | Janne Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:14:25 | +12:26 | |
36 | 1149 | Ville Keskisaari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:15:31 | +13:32 | |
37 | 1153 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:16:25 | +14:26 | |
38 | 1211 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:17:06 | +15:07 | |
39 | 1155 | Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:08 | +15:09 | |
40 | 1186 | Vesa Venäläinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:17:19 | +15:20 | |
41 | 1189 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:52 | +16:53 | |
42 | 1214 | Alexander Shein | NordWest | RUS | 1:20:37 | +18:38 | |
43 | 1165 | Antti Heinola | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:21:38 | +19:39 | |
44 | 1195 | Tuomas Väinä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:22:29 | +20:30 | |
45 | 1203 | Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:22:57 | +20:58 | |
46 | 1147 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:23:48 | +21:49 | |
47 | 1188 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:24:46 | +22:47 | |
48 | 1191 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 1:25:18 | +23:19 | |
49 | 1207 | Mirko Pennanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:25:24 | +23:25 | |
50 | 1185 | Vladimir Sergeev | NordWest | RUS | 1:27:22 | +25:23 | |
51 | 1209 | Teemu Lojamo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:35:12 | +33:13 | |
52 | 1213 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:36:03 | +34:04 | |
53 | 1168 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:07 | +34:08 | |
54 | 1164 | Mikhail Malyshev | NordWest | RUS | 1:40:04 | +38:05 | |
55 | 1159 | Akseli Galkin | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:56:55 | +54:56 | |
56 | 1154 | Ari Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:59:39 | +57:40 | |
1167 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt | |||
1178 | Teemu Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | bröt | |||
1197 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | disk | |||
1184 | Joni Lammi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1174 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
1190 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
1198 | Simo Syrjänen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
1177 | Ville Sivén | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
1180 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1152 | Kimmo Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1193 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1146 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1175 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | ej startad | |||
1196 | Timo Jukkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1182 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1604 | Tommi Kallikari | MS Parma | FIN | 50:19 | ||
2 | 1603 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:29 | +10 | |
3 | 1628 | Tapani Naakka | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 50:30 | +11 | |
4 | 1626 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 52:09 | +1:50 | |
5 | 1616 | Tuomas Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 52:27 | +2:08 | |
6 | 1621 | Antti Ojajärvi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:39 | +2:20 | |
7 | 1630 | Timo Riissanen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 53:07 | +2:48 | |
8 | 1607 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:20 | +4:01 | |
9 | 1625 | Toni Rinta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:08 | +4:49 | |
10 | 1627 | Pekka Kujanpää | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 55:16 | +4:57 | |
11 | 1600 | Olli Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 56:35 | +6:16 | |
12 | 1610 | Tero Lehto | MS Parma | FIN | 56:56 | +6:37 | |
13 | 1609 | Jyrki Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:52 | +8:33 | |
14 | 1614 | Janne Asukas | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:55 | +8:36 | |
15 | 2953 | Jari Rajala | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:03 | +8:44 | |
16 | 1624 | Arto Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 59:39 | +9:20 | |
17 | 1613 | Sampo Virtanen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:00:19 | +10:00 | |
18 | 1601 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:00:25 | +10:06 | |
19 | 1611 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:01:59 | +11:40 | |
20 | 1622 | Henri Lehtonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:02:40 | +12:21 | |
21 | 1602 | Jari Jokitöyrä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:32 | +13:13 | |
22 | 1618 | Jussi Kesälä | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:56 | +13:37 | |
23 | 1606 | Jussi Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:05:16 | +14:57 | |
24 | 1617 | Jaakko Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:51 | +15:32 | |
25 | 1612 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:08:33 | +18:14 | |
26 | 1608 | Juho Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:14:36 | +24:17 | |
27 | 1619 | Kalle Rosenblad | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:41 | +24:22 | |
28 | 1615 | Denis Eltsov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 1:17:12 | +26:53 | |
29 | 1631 | Markus Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:42 | +27:23 | |
30 | 1623 | Oskar Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:24:27 | +34:08 | |
31 | 1605 | Jussi Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:56 | +50:37 | |
1629 | Sami Virta | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 19, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1646 | Lassi Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 29:28 | ||
2 | 1655 | Julius Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | 30:10 | +42 | |
3 | 1645 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | 30:22 | +54 | |
4 | 1635 | Juhani Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 33:25 | +3:57 | |
5 | 1639 | Teemu Kallio | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 34:05 | +4:37 | |
6 | 1654 | Vesa Kärpijoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:12 | +5:44 | |
7 | 1640 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 35:39 | +6:11 | |
8 | 1643 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 38:39 | +9:11 | |
9 | 1634 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 41:57 | +12:29 | |
10 | 1648 | Peter Wiik | Närpes OK | FIN | 42:28 | +13:00 | |
11 | 1650 | Mikko Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 43:13 | +13:45 | |
12 | 1638 | Timo Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:32 | +15:04 | |
13 | 1637 | Ben Ewalds | OK Orient | FIN | 45:17 | +15:49 | |
14 | 1642 | Janne Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:42 | +21:14 | |
15 | 1649 | Jukka Tulppo | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 53:10 | +23:42 | |
16 | 1644 | Kenneth Kämpe | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 | FIN | 57:13 | +27:45 | |
17 | 1641 | Hannu-Matti Järvinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 57:42 | +28:14 | |
1652 | Juhani Viilo | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
1647 | Jussi Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | disk | |||
1636 | Antti Koivuniemi | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1653 | Sergey Khikhich | Saint-Pete | RUS | ej startad | |||
1651 | Matti Erämaja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1313 | Manne Suominen | Delta | FIN | 53:57 | ||
2 | 1343 | Jari Laitamäki | Delta | FIN | 54:26 | +29 | |
3 | 1327 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 55:08 | +1:11 | |
4 | 1311 | Jari Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:28 | +2:31 | |
5 | 1317 | Marko Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:02 | +3:05 | |
6 | 1340 | Pasi Tölkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 57:51 | +3:54 | |
7 | 1329 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 57:52 | +3:55 | |
8 | 1331 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:27 | +4:30 | |
9 | 1314 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:29 | +4:32 | |
10 | 1344 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:02 | +5:05 | |
11 | 1301 | Jaakko Leppänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 59:16 | +5:19 | |
12 | 1326 | Vesa Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:33 | +5:36 | |
13 | 1321 | Sami Kääriäinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 59:49 | +5:52 | |
14 | 1305 | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 59:52 | +5:55 | |
15 | 1332 | Tero Vesisenaho | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:00:20 | +6:23 | |
16 | 1312 | Petri Kuusinen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 1:00:23 | +6:26 | |
17 | 1319 | Antti Granqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:00:56 | +6:59 | |
18 | 1315 | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:32 | +7:35 | |
19 | 1325 | Timo Kauppila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:01:34 | +7:37 | |
20 | 1302 | Sakari Parttimaa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:01:49 | +7:52 | |
21 | 1300 | Mikko Salonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:42 | +8:45 | |
22 | 1310 | Timo Koski | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:02:54 | +8:57 | |
23 | 1338 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:04:35 | +10:38 | |
24 | 1334 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:04:46 | +10:49 | |
25 | 1336 | Petri Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:05:03 | +11:06 | |
26 | 1322 | Pirkka Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:05:05 | +11:08 | |
27 | 1323 | Heikki Jokinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:05:51 | +11:54 | |
28 | 1307 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:06:01 | +12:04 | |
29 | 1303 | Tauno Niemi | MetsänPoja | FIN | 1:06:37 | +12:40 | |
30 | 1341 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:07:09 | +13:12 | |
31 | 1309 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:08:44 | +14:47 | |
32 | 1345 | Sami Isoherranen | OK77 | FIN | 1:09:38 | +15:41 | |
33 | 1318 | Jussi Leskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:15 | +16:18 | |
34 | 1324 | Tonu Illaru | Delta | FIN | 1:10:24 | +16:27 | |
35 | 1335 | Pasi Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:37 | +16:40 | |
36 | 1347 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:10:44 | +16:47 | |
37 | 1316 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:51 | +16:54 | |
38 | 1308 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:11:36 | +17:39 | |
1342 | Mika Ketola | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:11:36 | +17:39 | ||
40 | 1320 | Peter Tallberg | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:12:40 | +18:43 | |
41 | 1337 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:13:38 | +19:41 | |
42 | 1306 | Saku Päivärinta | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:15:07 | +21:10 | |
43 | 1339 | Marko Orell | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:17:27 | +23:30 | |
44 | 1304 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:17:57 | +24:00 | |
45 | 1346 | Pekka Saalasti | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 1:23:25 | +29:28 | |
46 | 1328 | Andrey Egorov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 1:24:28 | +30:31 | |
1333 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | ej startad | |||
1330 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 71, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1390 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:10 | ||
2 | 1407 | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:49 | +39 | |
3 | 1362 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:57 | +47 | |
4 | 1358 | Markku Kaartinen | Delta | FIN | 45:38 | +1:28 | |
5 | 1426 | Reijo Viitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:36 | +2:26 | |
6 | 1395 | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:41 | +2:31 | |
7 | 1425 | Jouni Nykänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:49 | +2:39 | |
8 | 1421 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:17 | +4:07 | |
9 | 1402 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:24 | +4:14 | |
10 | 1405 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:51 | +4:41 | |
11 | 1383 | Jouko Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:24 | +5:14 | |
12 | 1359 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 49:40 | +5:30 | |
13 | 1354 | Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 50:54 | +6:44 | |
14 | 1381 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 51:02 | +6:52 | |
15 | 1418 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:42 | +7:32 | |
16 | 1355 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 52:58 | +8:48 | |
17 | 1413 | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 53:09 | +8:59 | |
18 | 1382 | Jouni Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 53:11 | +9:01 | |
19 | 1380 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 53:34 | +9:24 | |
20 | 1367 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:39 | +9:29 | |
21 | 1373 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 53:41 | +9:31 | |
22 | 1357 | Timo Salin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:55 | +9:45 | |
23 | 1393 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 53:59 | +9:49 | |
24 | 1350 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 55:08 | +10:58 | |
1401 | Markku Karttunen | Kevytrakennemiehet | FIN | 55:08 | +10:58 | ||
26 | 1356 | Pasi Raukko | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 56:22 | +12:12 | |
27 | 1365 | Aki Saranen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:47 | +12:37 | |
28 | 1369 | Mika Ternola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:06 | +12:56 | |
29 | 1400 | Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:28 | +13:18 | |
30 | 1371 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 57:45 | +13:35 | |
31 | 1423 | Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:55 | +13:45 | |
32 | 1376 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:24 | +14:14 | |
33 | 1394 | Kari Pussinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 58:32 | +14:22 | |
34 | 1392 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:08 | +14:58 | |
35 | 1364 | Timo Pirtilä | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:54 | +15:44 | |
36 | 1417 | Anssi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 59:58 | +15:48 | |
37 | 1406 | Eero Koskivirta | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:51 | +16:41 | |
38 | 1412 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:47 | +17:37 | |
39 | 1387 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:02:01 | +17:51 | |
40 | 1428 | Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:02:12 | +18:02 | |
41 | 1385 | Jukka Väyrynen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:17 | +19:07 | |
42 | 1424 | Anders Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:03:56 | +19:46 | |
43 | 1422 | Rainer Räbb | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:04:33 | +20:23 | |
44 | 1414 | Juha Nappu | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:05:03 | +20:53 | |
45 | 1408 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:17 | +21:07 | |
46 | 1398 | Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen | Delta | FIN | 1:05:18 | +21:08 | |
47 | 1391 | Jyrki Kuusisto | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:06:16 | +22:06 | |
48 | 1374 | Juha Ketola | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:07:08 | +22:58 | |
49 | 1411 | Janne Sutinen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:14 | +23:04 | |
50 | 1404 | Mika Kilpinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:45 | +24:35 | |
51 | 1427 | Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 1:09:05 | +24:55 | |
52 | 1375 | Kai Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:31 | +25:21 | |
53 | 1352 | Pasi Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:34 | +25:24 | |
54 | 1388 | Ari Salonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:40 | +26:30 | |
55 | 1420 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:26 | +28:16 | |
56 | 1419 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:13:00 | +28:50 | |
57 | 1396 | Anders Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:13:58 | +29:48 | |
58 | 1403 | Sakari Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:15:24 | +31:14 | |
59 | 1372 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:16:15 | +32:05 | |
60 | 1379 | Heikki Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:34 | +32:24 | |
61 | 1377 | Ari Niittylahti | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:58 | +32:48 | |
62 | 1361 | Jorma Jussila | Kevytrakennemiehet | FIN | 1:17:51 | +33:41 | |
63 | 1410 | Ossi Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:18:21 | +34:11 | |
64 | 1363 | Timo Tiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:27 | +34:17 | |
65 | 1416 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:25:00 | +40:50 | |
66 | 1389 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:45 | +42:35 | |
67 | 1386 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:38 | +44:28 | |
68 | 1351 | Pasi Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:49 | +46:39 | |
69 | 1384 | Jori Luontola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:31:26 | +47:16 | |
70 | 1415 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:04 | +48:54 | |
71 | 1399 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:51 | +55:41 | |
1353 | Pertti Salo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1370 | Kari Reini | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ej startad | |||
1368 | Staffan Portin | IF Minken | FIN | ej startad | |||
1378 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
1409 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ej startad | |||
1360 | Tommi Lainema | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1366 | Petri Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1397 | Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 75, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1726 | Ari Kattainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:26 | ||
2 | 1666 | Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:45 | +19 | |
3 | 1678 | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 39:51 | +25 | |
4 | 1717 | Jyrki Saarivaara | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:31 | +3:05 | |
5 | 1713 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:56 | +3:30 | |
6 | 1673 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 42:59 | +3:33 | |
7 | 1669 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:56 | +4:30 | |
8 | 1731 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:08 | +4:42 | |
9 | 1694 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:32 | +5:06 | |
10 | 1716 | Jukka Hänninen | Delta | FIN | 44:35 | +5:09 | |
11 | 1676 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Orient | FIN | 44:40 | +5:14 | |
12 | 1664 | Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 45:39 | +6:13 | |
13 | 1720 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 45:46 | +6:20 | |
14 | 1700 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 45:48 | +6:22 | |
15 | 1739 | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 45:54 | +6:28 | |
16 | 1730 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:09 | +6:43 | |
17 | 1663 | Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 46:46 | +7:20 | |
18 | 1711 | Kari Valonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:31 | +8:05 | |
19 | 1738 | Antti Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 47:58 | +8:32 | |
20 | 1690 | Aimo Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:17 | +8:51 | |
21 | 1722 | Asko Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 48:39 | +9:13 | |
22 | 1693 | Jouni Forsell | Delta | FIN | 48:40 | +9:14 | |
23 | 1672 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 48:57 | +9:31 | |
24 | 1675 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 49:02 | +9:36 | |
1725 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | FIN | 49:02 | +9:36 | ||
26 | 1681 | Heikki Viinikainen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 49:05 | +9:39 | |
27 | 1723 | Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:17 | +9:51 | |
28 | 1710 | Pauli Saksanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:51 | +10:25 | |
29 | 1708 | Jari Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:57 | +10:31 | |
30 | 1685 | Juha Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 49:58 | +10:32 | |
31 | 1698 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:14 | +11:48 | |
32 | 1709 | Tommi Granholm | Koo-Vee | FIN | 51:39 | +12:13 | |
33 | 1705 | Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 52:08 | +12:42 | |
34 | 1668 | Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 52:38 | +13:12 | |
35 | 1658 | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 54:15 | +14:49 | |
36 | 1737 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 54:16 | +14:50 | |
37 | 1696 | Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 54:47 | +15:21 | |
38 | 1679 | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:27 | +16:01 | |
39 | 1732 | Hannu Ojala | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 56:08 | +16:42 | |
40 | 1674 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:19 | +16:53 | |
41 | 1686 | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:38 | +17:12 | |
42 | 1718 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:42 | +17:16 | |
43 | 1659 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:58 | +18:32 | |
44 | 1728 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:53 | +19:27 | |
45 | 1714 | Otto Von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:10 | +19:44 | |
46 | 1715 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 59:36 | +20:10 | |
47 | 1704 | Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:00:01 | +20:35 | |
48 | 1706 | Eino Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:00:11 | +20:45 | |
49 | 1661 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:00:16 | +20:50 | |
50 | 1729 | Teemu Kemppainen | Delta | FIN | 1:00:50 | +21:24 | |
51 | 1697 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:57 | +21:31 | |
52 | 1689 | Pentti Nikodemus | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:03:14 | +23:48 | |
53 | 1699 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:03:26 | +24:00 | |
54 | 1695 | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:03:40 | +24:14 | |
55 | 1662 | Antti Lepola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:03:57 | +24:31 | |
56 | 1670 | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 1:06:11 | +26:45 | |
57 | 1682 | Vesa Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:06:48 | +27:22 | |
58 | 1671 | Pertti Patinen | Delta | FIN | 1:07:33 | +28:07 | |
59 | 1734 | Jarmo Hyvönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:07:46 | +28:20 | |
60 | 1721 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:56 | +28:30 | |
61 | 1701 | Juha Rantala | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:09:36 | +30:10 | |
62 | 1684 | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:14 | +30:48 | |
63 | 1660 | Reijo Mäkilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:20 | +31:54 | |
64 | 1688 | Asko Vesanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:11:48 | +32:22 | |
65 | 1683 | Markus Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:01 | +33:35 | |
66 | 1692 | Jukka Salonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:16:19 | +36:53 | |
67 | 1733 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:18:59 | +39:33 | |
68 | 1735 | Markku Arola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:38 | +41:12 | |
69 | 1687 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:20:45 | +41:19 | |
70 | 1667 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:21:34 | +42:08 | |
71 | 1691 | Matti Laitinen | MetsänPoja | FIN | 1:22:54 | +43:28 | |
72 | 1680 | Jussi Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:25:07 | +45:41 | |
73 | 1702 | Jukka Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 1:27:17 | +47:51 | |
1724 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | bröt | |||
1719 | Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | FIN | disk | |||
1712 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
1736 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1703 | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1727 | Pentti Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
1665 | Seppo Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
1707 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | ej startad | |||
1677 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 88, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1816 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:55 | ||
2 | 1777 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:09 | +4:14 | |
3 | 1802 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:37 | +4:42 | |
4 | 1783 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:51 | +5:56 | |
5 | 1768 | Matti Äijö | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 49:00 | +6:05 | |
6 | 1772 | Sune Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 50:12 | +7:17 | |
7 | 1831 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:35 | +7:40 | |
8 | 1784 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 51:06 | +8:11 | |
9 | 1751 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Delta | FIN | 51:18 | +8:23 | |
1788 | Esa Turunen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 51:18 | +8:23 | ||
11 | 1771 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 51:39 | +8:44 | |
12 | 1752 | Juha Reiman | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:41 | +8:46 | |
13 | 1747 | Henry Nyberg | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:03 | +9:08 | |
14 | 1750 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:27 | +10:32 | |
15 | 1794 | Tom Roselius | Akilles OK | FIN | 53:42 | +10:47 | |
16 | 1791 | Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 53:52 | +10:57 | |
17 | 1797 | Tapani Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 53:53 | +10:58 | |
18 | 1760 | Matti Salonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:02 | +11:07 | |
19 | 1757 | Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 54:03 | +11:08 | |
20 | 1743 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:16 | +11:21 | |
21 | 1830 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:05 | +12:10 | |
22 | 1753 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:09 | +12:14 | |
23 | 1813 | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 55:11 | +12:16 | |
24 | 1833 | Jaakko Raula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 55:28 | +12:33 | |
25 | 1786 | Lasse Fagerlund | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 55:35 | +12:40 | |
26 | 1742 | Pertti Puro | Epilän Esa | FIN | 55:43 | +12:48 | |
27 | 1790 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 55:44 | +12:49 | |
28 | 1778 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 55:55 | +13:00 | |
29 | 1780 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:03 | +13:08 | |
30 | 1807 | Kari Mikkola | MS Parma | FIN | 56:38 | +13:43 | |
31 | 1835 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 56:55 | +14:00 | |
32 | 1822 | Ari Kartaslammi | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 57:20 | +14:25 | |
33 | 1763 | Kari Tuomola | MS Parma | FIN | 57:21 | +14:26 | |
34 | 1769 | Jouni Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 57:22 | +14:27 | |
35 | 1755 | Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 57:33 | +14:38 | |
36 | 1789 | Hannu Aasla | Koo-Vee | FIN | 57:35 | +14:40 | |
37 | 1770 | Seppo Pigg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 57:37 | +14:42 | |
38 | 1814 | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:50 | +14:55 | |
39 | 1795 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 57:55 | +15:00 | |
40 | 1836 | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 58:09 | +15:14 | |
41 | 1766 | Ralf Ölander | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:32 | +15:37 | |
42 | 1829 | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:39 | +15:44 | |
43 | 1799 | Pekka Luoma | Delta | FIN | 58:40 | +15:45 | |
44 | 1744 | Juha Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 59:44 | +16:49 | |
45 | 1810 | Timo Halla-Aho | Iisu | FIN | 59:58 | +17:03 | |
46 | 1798 | Juhani Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:11 | +17:16 | |
47 | 1761 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:00:23 | +17:28 | |
48 | 1828 | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:38 | +17:43 | |
49 | 1825 | Timo Tommila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:00:47 | +17:52 | |
50 | 1759 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:57 | +18:02 | |
51 | 1827 | Ismo Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:00 | +18:05 | |
52 | 1746 | Pentti Suhonen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 1:01:32 | +18:37 | |
53 | 1806 | Juha Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:01:35 | +18:40 | |
54 | 1787 | Markku Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:49 | +18:54 | |
55 | 1809 | Hannu Kaasalainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:55 | +19:00 | |
56 | 1792 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:02:31 | +19:36 | |
57 | 1782 | Timo Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:27 | +20:32 | |
58 | 1764 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:03:49 | +20:54 | |
1820 | Hannu Vehmaa | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:03:49 | +20:54 | ||
60 | 1812 | Timo Herranen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:04:03 | +21:08 | |
61 | 1767 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:04:30 | +21:35 | |
62 | 1775 | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:45 | +22:50 | |
63 | 1811 | Hannu Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:47 | +23:52 | |
64 | 1803 | Kalevi Pienimäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:13 | +24:18 | |
65 | 1819 | Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:21 | +24:26 | |
66 | 1773 | Timo Partanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:07:22 | +24:27 | |
67 | 1762 | Seppo Tikkinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:07:52 | +24:57 | |
68 | 1758 | Urpo Pietikäinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:08:17 | +25:22 | |
69 | 1817 | Tapani Huovila | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:08:45 | +25:50 | |
70 | 1748 | Tapani Lindfors | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:09:01 | +26:06 | |
71 | 1779 | Tapani Rautavuoma | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:10 | +26:15 | |
72 | 1826 | Veikko Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:29 | +26:34 | |
1821 | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:09:29 | +26:34 | ||
74 | 1805 | Heikki Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:10:13 | +27:18 | |
75 | 1796 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:49 | +28:54 | |
76 | 1756 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:11:57 | +29:02 | |
77 | 1749 | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:14:27 | +31:32 | |
78 | 1785 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:40 | +31:45 | |
79 | 1804 | Timo Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:14:59 | +32:04 | |
80 | 1818 | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:15:36 | +32:41 | |
81 | 1754 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:40 | +33:45 | |
82 | 1793 | Veli Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 1:18:34 | +35:39 | |
83 | 1824 | Rainer Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:19:42 | +36:47 | |
84 | 1745 | Tapio Naakka | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:22:15 | +39:20 | |
85 | 1832 | Hannu Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:26:36 | +43:41 | |
86 | 1776 | Jarmo Alho | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:29:56 | +47:01 | |
87 | 1801 | Måns Gestranius | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:31:14 | +48:19 | |
88 | 1808 | Jarmo Hyvönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:33:02 | +50:07 | |
1834 | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
1815 | Tapio Paakkunainen | Someron Esa | FIN | ej startad | |||
1823 | Bo-Erik Mikander | Akilles OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
1774 | Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | ej startad | |||
1800 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | ej startad | |||
1781 | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1765 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 73, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1867 | Erkki Turunen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:09 | ||
2 | 1888 | Matti Railimo | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:55 | +46 | |
3 | 1866 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 41:04 | +1:55 | |
4 | 1865 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:16 | +2:07 | |
5 | 1846 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 41:35 | +2:26 | |
6 | 1883 | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 41:43 | +2:34 | |
7 | 1876 | Juhani Nippala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 41:46 | +2:37 | |
8 | 1885 | Kurt Höglund | OK Orient | FIN | 42:18 | +3:09 | |
9 | 1842 | Ossi Tani | Sippurasti | FIN | 42:37 | +3:28 | |
10 | 1886 | Pekka Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:53 | +3:44 | |
11 | 1850 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 43:05 | +3:56 | |
12 | 1895 | Ensio Lakanen | Delta | FIN | 43:15 | +4:06 | |
13 | 1844 | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 43:31 | +4:22 | |
14 | 1875 | Matti Lampinen | Navi | FIN | 44:15 | +5:06 | |
15 | 1879 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:27 | +5:18 | |
1840 | Seppo Kuikko | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:27 | +5:18 | ||
17 | 1890 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:29 | +5:20 | |
18 | 1891 | Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 45:00 | +5:51 | |
19 | 1882 | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:11 | +6:02 | |
20 | 1860 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:24 | +6:15 | |
21 | 1899 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 45:27 | +6:18 | |
22 | 1877 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 45:37 | +6:28 | |
23 | 1894 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 45:52 | +6:43 | |
24 | 1880 | Timo Varila | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 46:35 | +7:26 | |
25 | 1864 | Eino Launonen | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat | FIN | 47:10 | +8:01 | |
26 | 1906 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:13 | +8:04 | |
27 | 1884 | Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 47:41 | +8:32 | |
1896 | Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 47:41 | +8:32 | ||
29 | 1892 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:48 | +8:39 | |
30 | 1898 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:49 | +8:40 | |
31 | 1847 | Jouko Koivula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:11 | +9:02 | |
32 | 1889 | Markku Kurling | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:14 | +9:05 | |
33 | 1838 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:27 | +9:18 | |
34 | 1849 | Jukka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 48:29 | +9:20 | |
35 | 1856 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 49:03 | +9:54 | |
36 | 1910 | Veijo Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:20 | +10:11 | |
37 | 1853 | Jukka Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:23 | +10:14 | |
38 | 1854 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:24 | +10:15 | |
39 | 1911 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 50:18 | +11:09 | |
40 | 1857 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:22 | +11:13 | |
41 | 1887 | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:29 | +11:20 | |
42 | 1909 | Ari Ovaska | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 50:37 | +11:28 | |
43 | 1852 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 50:47 | +11:38 | |
44 | 1868 | Markku Andelmaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:51 | +11:42 | |
45 | 2955 | Ilmaris Limbens | Sigulda | FIN | 51:05 | +11:56 | |
46 | 1845 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:13 | +12:04 | |
47 | 1859 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 51:29 | +12:20 | |
48 | 1855 | Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 51:47 | +12:38 | |
49 | 1858 | Tapio Leino | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:46 | +14:37 | |
50 | 1869 | Jorma Lastunen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:00 | +14:51 | |
51 | 1903 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 54:12 | +15:03 | |
52 | 1904 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 54:51 | +15:42 | |
53 | 1907 | Leif Kämpe | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 | FIN | 55:14 | +16:05 | |
54 | 1862 | Martti Närvä | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 56:16 | +17:07 | |
55 | 1843 | Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 57:16 | +18:07 | |
56 | 1902 | Tauno Piiroinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:19 | +18:10 | |
57 | 1881 | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:33 | +18:24 | |
58 | 1873 | Simo Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 57:34 | +18:25 | |
59 | 1871 | Pekka Kurikka | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:41 | +18:32 | |
60 | 1848 | Pekka Sorsa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 59:46 | +20:37 | |
61 | 1839 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 59:47 | +20:38 | |
62 | 1908 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:40 | +21:31 | |
63 | 1841 | Olavi Hernelahti | Delta | FIN | 1:01:38 | +22:29 | |
64 | 1851 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:02:03 | +22:54 | |
65 | 1912 | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:02:13 | +23:04 | |
66 | 1874 | Tapani Mertsalmi | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:02:47 | +23:38 | |
67 | 1878 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:02:53 | +23:44 | |
68 | 1893 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:35 | +24:26 | |
69 | 1861 | Raimo Laurila | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:08:07 | +28:58 | |
70 | 1897 | Tauno Asukas | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:39 | +29:30 | |
71 | 1863 | Ville Laukka | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:05 | +31:56 | |
72 | 1913 | Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 1:25:35 | +46:26 | |
1900 | Heikki Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
1870 | Heimo Välimäki | Turun Visat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1901 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1872 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 89, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1985 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:34 | ||
2 | 1966 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 36:55 | +21 | |
3 | 1987 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 37:51 | +1:17 | |
4 | 2002 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 38:04 | +1:30 | |
5 | 1921 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 38:25 | +1:51 | |
6 | 1980 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:45 | +2:11 | |
7 | 1984 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:37 | +3:03 | |
8 | 2001 | Pauli Hantula | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 39:44 | +3:10 | |
9 | 1981 | Matti Nurminen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 39:50 | +3:16 | |
10 | 1950 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 39:56 | +3:22 | |
11 | 1920 | Seppo Tammela | Laukaan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:24 | +3:50 | |
12 | 1923 | Börje Sten | Akilles OK | FIN | 40:32 | +3:58 | |
13 | 1956 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:59 | +4:25 | |
14 | 1975 | Risto Wessman | Delta | FIN | 41:09 | +4:35 | |
15 | 2005 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:36 | +5:02 | |
16 | 1961 | Raimo Karsikas | Raision Kuula | FIN | 41:44 | +5:10 | |
17 | 1979 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:47 | +5:13 | |
18 | 1993 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 41:55 | +5:21 | |
19 | 1971 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:57 | +5:23 | |
20 | 1930 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:07 | +5:33 | |
21 | 1916 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:14 | +5:40 | |
22 | 1957 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:17 | +5:43 | |
23 | 1917 | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 43:03 | +6:29 | |
24 | 1929 | Paavo Malmivirta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:04 | +6:30 | |
25 | 1977 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:18 | +6:44 | |
26 | 2006 | Veijo Nurmi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 43:29 | +6:55 | |
27 | 2004 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 43:39 | +7:05 | |
28 | 1958 | Pentti Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:40 | +7:06 | |
1934 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 43:40 | +7:06 | ||
30 | 1938 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 43:49 | +7:15 | |
31 | 1946 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:12 | +7:38 | |
32 | 1970 | Raimo Nissi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:15 | +7:41 | |
33 | 1953 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 44:38 | +8:04 | |
34 | 1939 | Antti Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 44:50 | +8:16 | |
35 | 2003 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 44:52 | +8:18 | |
36 | 1989 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 45:03 | +8:29 | |
37 | 1948 | Antero Mikkonen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 45:10 | +8:36 | |
38 | 1962 | Kauko Järvinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 45:11 | +8:37 | |
39 | 2007 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:23 | +8:49 | |
40 | 1986 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 45:35 | +9:01 | |
41 | 1935 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:39 | +9:05 | |
42 | 1936 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 45:47 | +9:13 | |
43 | 1999 | Aimo Partanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:48 | +9:14 | |
44 | 1959 | Pauli Lahma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 45:52 | +9:18 | |
45 | 1963 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:55 | +9:21 | |
46 | 1952 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:15 | +9:41 | |
47 | 1991 | Ilkka Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 46:25 | +9:51 | |
48 | 1982 | Juhani Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 46:39 | +10:05 | |
49 | 1918 | Pertti Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 46:41 | +10:07 | |
50 | 1919 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:20 | +10:46 | |
51 | 1990 | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:23 | +10:49 | |
52 | 2008 | Timo Vienanlinna | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:51 | +11:17 | |
53 | 1988 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:08 | +11:34 | |
54 | 1954 | Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 48:19 | +11:45 | |
55 | 1992 | Raimo Honkanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:21 | +11:47 | |
56 | 1924 | Frans Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 48:34 | +12:00 | |
57 | 1941 | Matti Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 48:39 | +12:05 | |
58 | 1995 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:55 | +12:21 | |
59 | 1969 | Pekka Peltonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 50:18 | +13:44 | |
60 | 1944 | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 50:41 | +14:07 | |
61 | 1973 | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 50:53 | +14:19 | |
62 | 1943 | Raimo Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:13 | +14:39 | |
63 | 1931 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 51:30 | +14:56 | |
64 | 1947 | Kari Tikka | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 51:35 | +15:01 | |
65 | 1978 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 51:38 | +15:04 | |
66 | 1932 | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:41 | +15:07 | |
67 | 1928 | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:12 | +15:38 | |
68 | 1951 | Koitto Verha | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:24 | +15:50 | |
69 | 1937 | Reino Nurmi | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 52:43 | +16:09 | |
70 | 1997 | Martti Paasikallio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 53:55 | +17:21 | |
71 | 1942 | Paavo Nikkari | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 54:22 | +17:48 | |
72 | 1949 | Asko Willgren | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:25 | +17:51 | |
73 | 1933 | Paavo Rastas | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:33 | +17:59 | |
74 | 1965 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 54:51 | +18:17 | |
75 | 1964 | Alpo Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:42 | +19:08 | |
76 | 1925 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 56:21 | +19:47 | |
77 | 1976 | Veikko Lehtola | MS Parma | FIN | 56:52 | +20:18 | |
78 | 1996 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 57:17 | +20:43 | |
79 | 1955 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 57:21 | +20:47 | |
80 | 1940 | Rauno Friman | Pargas IF | FIN | 57:42 | +21:08 | |
81 | 1994 | Tauno Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:12 | +23:38 | |
82 | 1974 | Kari Karri | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:02:16 | +25:42 | |
83 | 1968 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:03:14 | +26:40 | |
84 | 1927 | Jouko Räisänen | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:06:42 | +30:08 | |
85 | 1926 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 1:10:04 | +33:30 | |
86 | 2000 | Klaus Toivonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:14:14 | +37:40 | |
87 | 1945 | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:15:10 | +38:36 | |
88 | 1922 | Pekka Penttilä | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:16:08 | +39:34 | |
1967 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1972 | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1960 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1983 | Seppo Jukkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
1998 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 62, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2057 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 37:07 | ||
2 | 2033 | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:39 | +32 | |
3 | 2062 | Heikki Martikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:55 | +3:48 | |
4 | 2061 | Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 42:35 | +5:28 | |
5 | 2037 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 42:47 | +5:40 | |
6 | 2050 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 43:47 | +6:40 | |
7 | 2014 | Aulis Myllyharju | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 44:34 | +7:27 | |
8 | 2038 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 44:40 | +7:33 | |
9 | 2034 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:46 | +7:39 | |
10 | 2069 | Aarno Hovikorpi | MS Parma | FIN | 45:40 | +8:33 | |
11 | 2066 | Jorma Eskola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 45:50 | +8:43 | |
12 | 2018 | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:58 | +8:51 | |
13 | 2070 | Erkki Rantanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:59 | +8:52 | |
14 | 2051 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:07 | +9:00 | |
15 | 2017 | Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:28 | +9:21 | |
16 | 2039 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 46:37 | +9:30 | |
17 | 2052 | Ahti Iso-Somppi | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 47:18 | +10:11 | |
18 | 2058 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 47:36 | +10:29 | |
19 | 2068 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:45 | +10:38 | |
20 | 2023 | Seppo Kuikka | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 47:57 | +10:50 | |
21 | 2043 | Tarmo Salmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:24 | +11:17 | |
22 | 2016 | Jukka Vapanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:31 | +11:24 | |
23 | 2026 | Osmo Grönroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:56 | +11:49 | |
24 | 2047 | Kari Kuokkanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 48:58 | +11:51 | |
25 | 2059 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:15 | +12:08 | |
26 | 2072 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 49:19 | +12:12 | |
27 | 2056 | Matti Lappalainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:44 | +12:37 | |
28 | 2067 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:58 | +12:51 | |
29 | 2073 | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 50:04 | +12:57 | |
30 | 2012 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:21 | +13:14 | |
31 | 2042 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 50:31 | +13:24 | |
32 | 2020 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:41 | +13:34 | |
33 | 2071 | Mauno Suominen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 51:23 | +14:16 | |
34 | 2029 | Ilmari Ojanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:29 | +14:22 | |
35 | 2035 | Eero Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:31 | +14:24 | |
36 | 2036 | Valto Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 52:13 | +15:06 | |
37 | 2019 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 52:36 | +15:29 | |
38 | 2032 | Manu Heikkilä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 53:39 | +16:32 | |
39 | 2049 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 53:50 | +16:43 | |
40 | 2013 | Markku Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:33 | +17:26 | |
41 | 2074 | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:38 | +17:31 | |
42 | 2041 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 54:56 | +17:49 | |
43 | 2048 | Kalevi Heiskanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:01 | +17:54 | |
44 | 2044 | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:27 | +19:20 | |
45 | 2054 | Risto Kaitio | MS Parma | FIN | 57:26 | +20:19 | |
46 | 2053 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 58:55 | +21:48 | |
47 | 2025 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 59:32 | +22:25 | |
48 | 2055 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:16 | +23:09 | |
49 | 2040 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:10 | +24:03 | |
50 | 2064 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:01:47 | +24:40 | |
51 | 2045 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:04:02 | +26:55 | |
52 | 2015 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:07 | +27:00 | |
53 | 2022 | Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:31 | +28:24 | |
54 | 2065 | Olli Nuotio | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:08:05 | +30:58 | |
55 | 2031 | Ahti Kauppi | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:27 | +32:20 | |
2046 | Pertti Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:09:27 | +32:20 | ||
57 | 2030 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:11:22 | +34:15 | |
58 | 2021 | Jorma Huuhtanen | Delta | FIN | 1:15:42 | +38:35 | |
59 | 2060 | Sulo Vuorenpää | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:04 | +38:57 | |
60 | 2063 | Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:10 | +41:03 | |
61 | 2027 | Arto Forselius | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:54:50 | +1:17:43 | |
2024 | Heimo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
2011 | Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2028 | Eino Haikonen | Navi | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 38, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)
1 | 2105 | Reijo Lehkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 25:34 | ||
2 | 2103 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 27:19 | +1:45 | |
3 | 2116 | Pertti Salminen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 27:44 | +2:10 | |
4 | 2098 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 28:26 | +2:52 | |
5 | 2102 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 29:29 | +3:55 | |
6 | 2115 | Erik Pahlman | Pargas IF | FIN | 29:52 | +4:18 | |
7 | 2093 | Kalervo Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:16 | +4:42 | |
8 | 2101 | Eino Vasström | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:32 | +5:58 | |
9 | 2080 | Mikko Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 31:46 | +6:12 | |
10 | 2109 | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 32:13 | +6:39 | |
11 | 2096 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:34 | +7:00 | |
12 | 2090 | Heino Avikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 33:25 | +7:51 | |
13 | 2092 | Pentti Ljungqvist | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:31 | +7:57 | |
14 | 2100 | Olavi Huhtala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:24 | +8:50 | |
15 | 2104 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:29 | +8:55 | |
16 | 2097 | Antti Laine | MS Parma | FIN | 35:54 | +10:20 | |
17 | 2086 | Oiva Mikola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 35:57 | +10:23 | |
18 | 2107 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 36:11 | +10:37 | |
19 | 2091 | Matti Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:14 | +10:40 | |
20 | 2099 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 36:28 | +10:54 | |
21 | 2094 | Stig Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 37:17 | +11:43 | |
22 | 2083 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 37:35 | +12:01 | |
23 | 2108 | Mikko Koppelomäki | Epilän Esa | FIN | 37:43 | +12:09 | |
24 | 2114 | Eero Palmunen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:58 | +12:24 | |
25 | 2085 | Heikki Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 38:01 | +12:27 | |
26 | 2082 | Kosti Nolvi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:16 | +12:42 | |
27 | 2106 | Antti Tamminen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 38:28 | +12:54 | |
28 | 2088 | Tauno Palmu | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 40:38 | +15:04 | |
29 | 2081 | Simo Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 40:54 | +15:20 | |
30 | 2113 | Pentti Heino | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:08 | +16:34 | |
31 | 2089 | Reijo Saukkonen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 44:00 | +18:26 | |
32 | 2079 | Raimo Hirvikorpi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:17 | +18:43 | |
33 | 2087 | Lasse Mäkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:57 | +22:23 | |
34 | 2084 | Iikka Tolonen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 53:32 | +27:58 | |
2112 | Jaakko Lammensalo | Hiisirasti | FIN | bröt | |||
2111 | Teuvo Hannukainen | MS Parma | FIN | bröt | |||
2095 | Pentti Lohikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2110 | Börje Alden | Akilles OK | FIN | disk | |||
2078 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | ej startad | |||
2077 | Harri Hoffman | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 17, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2133 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:15 | ||
2 | 2129 | Aarne Neuvonen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 30:04 | +49 | |
3 | 2122 | Mauri Rantala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:08 | +53 | |
4 | 2125 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 30:25 | +1:10 | |
5 | 2119 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:14 | +1:59 | |
6 | 2127 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 33:47 | +4:32 | |
7 | 2132 | Jorma Lemmetti | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 35:00 | +5:45 | |
8 | 2134 | Ensio Lappi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 35:08 | +5:53 | |
9 | 2131 | Pauli Riihelä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:14 | +7:59 | |
10 | 2126 | Pertti Kipinoinen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 38:34 | +9:19 | |
11 | 2124 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 42:25 | +13:10 | |
12 | 2135 | Jukka Mättölä | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 | FIN | 42:41 | +13:26 | |
13 | 2120 | Antero Partanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:17 | +19:02 | |
14 | 2130 | Torsten Silvola | MS Parma | FIN | 53:45 | +24:30 | |
15 | 2121 | Arvo Ali-Rantala | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 55:39 | +26:24 | |
16 | 2128 | Kaj Karlsson | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:36 | +47:21 | |
2136 | Pentti Manninen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
2123 | Matti Isaksson | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 7, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 2144 | Kurt Ramström | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:46 | ||
2 | 2141 | Jouko Knaapi | Salon Viesti | FIN | 35:29 | +43 | |
3 | 2143 | Arvo Majoinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:09 | +2:23 | |
4 | 2142 | Ensio Salomaa | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:13 | +4:27 | |
5 | 2140 | Valter Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 47:35 | +12:49 | |
2139 | Risto Rinne | Maarian Mahti | FIN | bröt | |||
2145 | Pertti Vahtera | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1222 | Sergey Gorokhov | NordWest | RUS | 53:08 | ||
2 | 1228 | Ivan Nikitin | NordWest | RUS | 53:59 | +51 | |
3 | 1236 | Leonid Nikiforenko | NordWest | RUS | 55:31 | +2:23 | |
4 | 1226 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:44 | +2:36 | |
5 | 1221 | Mikko Kolehmainen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 56:36 | +3:28 | |
6 | 1233 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 59:24 | +6:16 | |
7 | 1235 | Timo Koota | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 1:03:35 | +10:27 | |
8 | 1220 | Emil Johansson | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:08:10 | +15:02 | |
9 | 1218 | Antti Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:08:30 | +15:22 | |
10 | 1227 | Eetu Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:09:20 | +16:12 | |
11 | 1234 | Mikko Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:59 | +16:51 | |
12 | 1230 | Kimmo Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:13:40 | +20:32 | |
13 | 1223 | Jussi Mikkola | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:13:45 | +20:37 | |
14 | 1232 | Juho Kattelus | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:18:16 | +25:08 | |
15 | 1225 | Patrik Väisänen | Navi | FIN | 1:19:13 | +26:05 | |
16 | 1231 | Matti Sappinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:22:08 | +29:00 | |
17 | 1219 | Eero Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:40 | +29:32 | |
18 | 1224 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:42:52 | +49:44 | |
1229 | Christopher Mikander | Akilles OK | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 53, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1245 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:53 | ||
2 | 1293 | Topi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:08 | +3:15 | |
3 | 1247 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 45:31 | +3:38 | |
4 | 1277 | Elias Ylänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:09 | +4:16 | |
5 | 1242 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 46:18 | +4:25 | |
6 | 1273 | Juho Mäntylä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 46:21 | +4:28 | |
7 | 1298 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:36 | +4:43 | |
8 | 1254 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:57 | +5:04 | |
9 | 1244 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:07 | +5:14 | |
10 | 1246 | Mårten Bäckman | OK Orient | FIN | 47:33 | +5:40 | |
11 | 1279 | Alexander Belov | NordWest | RUS | 47:54 | +6:01 | |
12 | 1253 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:26 | +6:33 | |
13 | 1287 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:45 | +6:52 | |
14 | 1243 | Matias Peltoniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:14 | +7:21 | |
15 | 1267 | Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 49:54 | +8:01 | |
16 | 1272 | Eero Vesterinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:58 | +8:05 | |
17 | 1289 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:02 | +8:09 | |
18 | 1265 | Kasper Snickars | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 50:14 | +8:21 | |
19 | 1296 | Antti Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 50:37 | +8:44 | |
20 | 1270 | Niko Olin | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 50:47 | +8:54 | |
21 | 1271 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:52 | +8:59 | |
22 | 1286 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 51:08 | +9:15 | |
23 | 1276 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:29 | +9:36 | |
24 | 1275 | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 51:30 | +9:37 | |
25 | 1252 | Niklas Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:33 | +9:40 | |
26 | 1269 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:20 | +10:27 | |
27 | 1284 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 53:12 | +11:19 | |
1266 | Jukka Sappinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:12 | +11:19 | ||
29 | 1257 | Lauri Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:23 | +11:30 | |
30 | 1256 | Elias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 53:35 | +11:42 | |
31 | 1258 | Eero Ahlqvist | Delta | FIN | 53:37 | +11:44 | |
32 | 1248 | Oleg Trushin | NordWest | RUS | 53:45 | +11:52 | |
33 | 1268 | Ville Sorvisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 54:24 | +12:31 | |
34 | 1294 | Jaakko Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:40 | +12:47 | |
35 | 1241 | Petri Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:42 | +12:49 | |
36 | 1249 | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 54:46 | +12:53 | |
37 | 1288 | Miikka Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:52 | +12:59 | |
38 | 1255 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:40 | +13:47 | |
39 | 1282 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:59 | +14:06 | |
40 | 1264 | Tapio Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 56:12 | +14:19 | |
41 | 1292 | Tero Väisänen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:04 | +15:11 | |
42 | 1295 | Viktor Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:41 | +15:48 | |
43 | 1259 | Arttu Lehtovaara | Koo-Vee | FIN | 59:08 | +17:15 | |
44 | 1251 | Teemu Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:00:45 | +18:52 | |
45 | 1281 | Niklas Paganus | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:10 | +19:17 | |
46 | 1280 | Jan Ewalds | OK Orient | FIN | 1:01:53 | +20:00 | |
47 | 1283 | Riku Erkkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:24 | +20:31 | |
48 | 1291 | Juuso Kattelus | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:05:29 | +23:36 | |
49 | 1278 | Mikko Kesälä | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:10:27 | +28:34 | |
50 | 1290 | Miikka Kuisma | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:20:28 | +38:35 | |
51 | 1261 | Pauli Syrjälä | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:21:47 | +39:54 | |
52 | 1262 | Juhani Humpila | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:24:02 | +42:09 | |
1263 | Tuomas Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
1260 | Matti Valonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1297 | Joakim Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad | |||
1274 | Taneli Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1250 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1240 | Eric Roselius | Akilles OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
1285 | Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 52, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 2162 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 34:22 | ||
2 | 2198 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 36:19 | +1:57 | |
3 | 2190 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:07 | +2:45 | |
4 | 2194 | Miika Arvola | Koo-Vee | FIN | 37:13 | +2:51 | |
5 | 2193 | Lauri Heikka | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:31 | +3:09 | |
6 | 2175 | Arttu Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:32 | +3:10 | |
7 | 2185 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 38:08 | +3:46 | |
8 | 2186 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 38:17 | +3:55 | |
9 | 2189 | Santeri Valkamo | Koo-Vee | FIN | 38:20 | +3:58 | |
10 | 2151 | Niko Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 38:34 | +4:12 | |
11 | 2192 | Nikolay Ivanov | NordWest | RUS | 39:32 | +5:10 | |
12 | 2179 | Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 39:45 | +5:23 | |
13 | 2174 | Petteri Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:46 | +5:24 | |
14 | 2184 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 39:49 | +5:27 | |
15 | 2195 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:30 | +6:08 | |
16 | 2149 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 40:58 | +6:36 | |
17 | 2181 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 41:38 | +7:16 | |
18 | 2199 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 41:56 | +7:34 | |
19 | 2177 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 42:06 | +7:44 | |
20 | 2180 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:05 | +8:43 | |
21 | 2173 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:08 | +8:46 | |
22 | 2187 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:20 | +8:58 | |
23 | 2155 | Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 43:35 | +9:13 | |
24 | 2154 | Lauri Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 44:35 | +10:13 | |
25 | 2176 | Viljam Liljeroth | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:41 | +10:19 | |
26 | 2153 | Markus Sinijärvi | Koo-Vee | FIN | 44:46 | +10:24 | |
27 | 2170 | Mikko Polvi | Koo-Vee | FIN | 44:48 | +10:26 | |
28 | 2167 | Joni Penttinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:53 | +10:31 | |
29 | 2183 | Aleksi Salonen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:41 | +11:19 | |
30 | 2160 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:31 | +12:09 | |
31 | 2161 | Ville Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:44 | +12:22 | |
32 | 2157 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 46:45 | +12:23 | |
33 | 2166 | Santtu Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:43 | +16:21 | |
34 | 2165 | Igor Dementyev | NordWest | RUS | 51:31 | +17:09 | |
35 | 2171 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 51:32 | +17:10 | |
36 | 2196 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 51:36 | +17:14 | |
37 | 2197 | Jussi Sjöblom | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 53:08 | +18:46 | |
38 | 2168 | Kalle Toivonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 53:17 | +18:55 | |
39 | 2172 | Juha Kuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 54:06 | +19:44 | |
40 | 2182 | Samuel Järvinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 55:36 | +21:14 | |
41 | 2148 | Arttu Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:35 | +26:13 | |
42 | 2163 | Matti Huotari | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:03:23 | +29:01 | |
43 | 2156 | Teemu Lindfors | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:04:35 | +30:13 | |
44 | 2191 | Pekka Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:05:04 | +30:42 | |
45 | 2159 | Kimi Kilkkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:09:03 | +34:41 | |
46 | 2188 | Ville Laitinen | MetsänPoja | FIN | 1:09:42 | +35:20 | |
47 | 2169 | Arttu Saarinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:56 | +35:34 | |
48 | 2150 | Lauri Plihtari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:11:41 | +37:19 | |
49 | 2152 | Ilari Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:38:43 | +1:04:21 | |
50 | 2158 | Janne Hyvönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:40:31 | +1:06:09 | |
2164 | Pietari Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt | |||
2200 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | disk | |||
2178 | Tuomas Mäkelä | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2209 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:32 | ||
2 | 2244 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 29:45 | +13 | |
3 | 2212 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:15 | +43 | |
4 | 2220 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:36 | +1:04 | |
5 | 2218 | Valtteri Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 30:37 | +1:05 | |
6 | 2215 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 30:38 | +1:06 | |
7 | 2236 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 30:51 | +1:19 | |
8 | 2226 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:33 | +2:01 | |
9 | 2211 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:22 | +2:50 | |
10 | 2214 | Jani Suontausta | Koo-Vee | FIN | 33:23 | +3:51 | |
11 | 2219 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 34:49 | +5:17 | |
12 | 2201 | Topi Hasu | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 34:51 | +5:19 | |
13 | 2203 | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:50 | +6:18 | |
14 | 2239 | Viljami Saloranta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:01 | +8:29 | |
15 | 2205 | Jussi Birling | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 38:06 | +8:34 | |
16 | 2240 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 38:22 | +8:50 | |
17 | 2216 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:50 | +9:18 | |
18 | 2213 | Ville Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:06 | +10:34 | |
19 | 2204 | Ville Paldan | Koo-Vee | FIN | 40:36 | +11:04 | |
20 | 2234 | Joni Salo | Delta | FIN | 40:42 | +11:10 | |
21 | 2242 | Tomi Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:03 | +12:31 | |
22 | 2202 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 42:43 | +13:11 | |
23 | 2230 | Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:46 | +13:14 | |
24 | 2207 | Pyry Patinen | Delta | FIN | 43:12 | +13:40 | |
25 | 2227 | Mika Kemppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:33 | +16:01 | |
26 | 2210 | Topias Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:34 | +16:02 | |
27 | 2228 | Petro Oravalahti | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:51 | +16:19 | |
28 | 2233 | Iiro Lintula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:54 | +17:22 | |
29 | 2222 | Olli Humpila | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 48:16 | +18:44 | |
30 | 2225 | Tuomas Viirto | Delta | FIN | 48:32 | +19:00 | |
31 | 2208 | Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | FIN | 50:34 | +21:02 | |
32 | 2241 | Jarno Halme | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:42 | +21:10 | |
33 | 2231 | Lauri Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 51:39 | +22:07 | |
34 | 2232 | Oskari Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:34 | +24:02 | |
35 | 2224 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 56:37 | +27:05 | |
36 | 2221 | Jussi Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 1:16:09 | +46:37 | |
2235 | Santeri Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2229 | Jussi Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | ej startad | |||
2243 | Miro Pikkarainen | Savon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
2223 | Filip Nyholm | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad | |||
2237 | Max Mikander | Akilles OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2206 | Taneli Känsäkangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
2217 | Heikki Ignatius | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 42, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 2606 | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:21 | ||
2 | 2623 | Lassi Tanskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:11 | +50 | |
3 | 2636 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:17 | +56 | |
4 | 2629 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 29:16 | +1:55 | |
5 | 2605 | Eetu Nisula | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 29:18 | +1:57 | |
6 | 2614 | Timo Moisander | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:54 | +2:33 | |
7 | 2622 | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | FIN | 30:14 | +2:53 | |
8 | 2600 | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 31:19 | +3:58 | |
9 | 2602 | Marko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 31:42 | +4:21 | |
10 | 2633 | Tuomas Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:47 | +5:26 | |
11 | 2630 | Juho Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 33:20 | +5:59 | |
12 | 2641 | Petteri Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 33:26 | +6:05 | |
13 | 2603 | Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:40 | +6:19 | |
14 | 2601 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 33:43 | +6:22 | |
15 | 2638 | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:35 | +7:14 | |
16 | 2612 | Jussi Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:51 | +7:30 | |
17 | 2640 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:12 | +7:51 | |
18 | 2642 | Pauli Patinen | Delta | FIN | 36:21 | +9:00 | |
19 | 2620 | Samuli Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 36:28 | +9:07 | |
20 | 2613 | Joonas Niinimäki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 37:04 | +9:43 | |
21 | 2637 | Juho Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:08 | +9:47 | |
22 | 2610 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:35 | +10:14 | |
23 | 2604 | Juhani Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 37:51 | +10:30 | |
24 | 2627 | Aku Viitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 37:56 | +10:35 | |
25 | 2619 | Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 38:24 | +11:03 | |
26 | 2607 | Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:39 | +11:18 | |
27 | 2639 | Jon Ewalds | OK Orient | FIN | 38:47 | +11:26 | |
28 | 2634 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:28 | +12:07 | |
29 | 2643 | Antti Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 40:07 | +12:46 | |
30 | 2611 | Pekka Mattila | Delta | FIN | 41:06 | +13:45 | |
31 | 2635 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:16 | +13:55 | |
32 | 2609 | Jirli Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:09 | +14:48 | |
33 | 2615 | Lauri Koota | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 42:55 | +15:34 | |
34 | 2625 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:59 | +15:38 | |
35 | 2626 | Antti Rantala | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 44:09 | +16:48 | |
36 | 2618 | Jussi Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:20 | +19:59 | |
37 | 2616 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 51:27 | +24:06 | |
38 | 2644 | Kasperi Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 52:35 | +25:14 | |
39 | 2628 | Santtu Nummenpää | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 55:06 | +27:45 | |
40 | 2624 | Kalle Paakkunainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:16:09 | +48:48 | |
2632 | Aleksi Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
2631 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2617 | Anders Wiksten | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad | |||
2645 | Oskari Valkamo | Koo-Vee | FIN | ej startad | |||
2621 | Petteri Haapanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2646 | Lassi Aaltonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
2608 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 2659 | Otto Loukkalahti | Delta | FIN | 19:33 | ||
2 | 2683 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:06 | +1:33 | |
3 | 2658 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:51 | +2:18 | |
4 | 2681 | Joona Suontausta | Koo-Vee | FIN | 22:12 | +2:39 | |
5 | 2670 | Teemu Ternola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:36 | +3:03 | |
6 | 2669 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:50 | +3:17 | |
7 | 2666 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:42 | +4:09 | |
8 | 2656 | Alexander Zamchiy | NordWest | RUS | 25:19 | +5:46 | |
9 | 2661 | Pyry Alanne | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 26:49 | +7:16 | |
10 | 2650 | Henrik Villanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:03 | +8:30 | |
11 | 2673 | Tommi Pirilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:06 | +9:33 | |
12 | 2678 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:29 | +9:56 | |
13 | 2677 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:12 | +10:39 | |
14 | 2682 | Riku-Pekka Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:19 | +10:46 | |
15 | 2672 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:43 | +12:10 | |
2680 | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:43 | +12:10 | ||
17 | 2667 | Henri Annila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 31:46 | +12:13 | |
18 | 2651 | Erno Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:15 | +12:42 | |
19 | 2676 | Simo Hasu | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 33:36 | +14:03 | |
20 | 2649 | Joonas Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:09 | +14:36 | |
21 | 2654 | Tuomas Taubert | Koo-Vee | FIN | 34:38 | +15:05 | |
22 | 2655 | Antti Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 35:57 | +16:24 | |
23 | 2662 | Jani Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:30 | +17:57 | |
24 | 2668 | Petteri Kauppila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 37:32 | +17:59 | |
25 | 2653 | Juuso Tupitsa | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:46 | +20:13 | |
26 | 2675 | Dmitry Polyakov | NordWest | RUS | 40:41 | +21:08 | |
27 | 2674 | Tuomas Koota | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 42:59 | +23:26 | |
28 | 2664 | Henri Hirvonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 45:41 | +26:08 | |
29 | 2671 | Max Kemppi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 50:08 | +30:35 | |
30 | 2663 | Jonas Ramstedt | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:05:04 | +45:31 | |
2657 | Jarkko Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
2679 | Paavo Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2660 | Sami Välimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
2665 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2652 | Amos Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2701 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:53 | ||
2 | 2706 | Samuli Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:33 | +1:40 | |
3 | 2696 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:36 | +1:43 | |
4 | 2687 | Arto Talvinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:37 | +1:44 | |
5 | 2694 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:44 | +2:51 | |
6 | 2703 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 17:42 | +3:49 | |
7 | 2700 | Benjamin Launokorpi | Kimito SF | FIN | 17:46 | +3:53 | |
8 | 2711 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 19:07 | +5:14 | |
9 | 2707 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:21 | +5:28 | |
10 | 2708 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | FIN | 19:42 | +5:49 | |
11 | 2692 | Tuomas Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 20:02 | +6:09 | |
12 | 2717 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:24 | +6:31 | |
13 | 2697 | Eero Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:36 | +6:43 | |
14 | 2689 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:32 | +7:39 | |
15 | 2716 | Jasper Martelius | MS Parma | FIN | 21:40 | +7:47 | |
16 | 2698 | Anttoni Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:56 | +8:03 | |
17 | 2691 | Eemeli Suominen | Delta | FIN | 22:00 | +8:07 | |
18 | 2690 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:10 | +9:17 | |
19 | 2712 | Joni Halme | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 23:13 | +9:20 | |
20 | 2688 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 23:35 | +9:42 | |
21 | 2714 | Lassi Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:16 | +10:23 | |
22 | 2710 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:56 | +11:03 | |
23 | 2695 | Olli Pynnönen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 25:53 | +12:00 | |
24 | 2704 | Rasmus Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 28:19 | +14:26 | |
25 | 2699 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 28:57 | +15:04 | |
26 | 2709 | Henri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 29:26 | +15:33 | |
27 | 2705 | Markus Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:52 | +18:59 | |
28 | 2693 | Arttu Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 34:08 | +20:15 | |
29 | 2702 | Christian Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:43 | +20:50 | |
30 | 2715 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:52 | +21:59 | |
31 | 2718 | Olli Paakkunainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 40:13 | +26:20 | |
2713 | Werner Sillanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2686 | Antti Mäkelä | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 15, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)
1 | 2726 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 13:22 | ||
2 | 2728 | Kimi Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 15:24 | +2:02 | |
3 | 2721 | Jouni Kleemola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 16:30 | +3:08 | |
4 | 2724 | Lauri Mattila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 17:24 | +4:02 | |
5 | 2729 | Oskari Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:18 | +8:56 | |
6 | 2730 | Pekka Valonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:42 | +10:20 | |
7 | 2727 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:19 | +10:57 | |
8 | 2733 | Max Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 29:15 | +15:53 | |
9 | 2723 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 30:52 | +17:30 | |
10 | 2735 | Valtteri Halonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:20 | +17:58 | |
11 | 2732 | Joonas Ponsimo | Turun Visat | FIN | 47:05 | +33:43 | |
2734 | Ville Paakkunainen | Someron Esa | FIN | bröt | |||
2722 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | bröt | |||
2731 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | disk | |||
2725 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2748 | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:21 | ||
2 | 2767 | Ilari Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:55 | +34 | |
3 | 2743 | Ville Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:13 | +1:52 | |
4 | 2751 | Aleksi Parttimaa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:15 | +1:54 | |
5 | 2740 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33 | +2:12 | |
6 | 2739 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:45 | +2:24 | |
7 | 2742 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:47 | +2:26 | |
8 | 2764 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:50 | +2:29 | |
9 | 2761 | Aapo Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:01 | +2:40 | |
10 | 2766 | Jaakko Kleemola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:16 | +2:55 | |
11 | 2759 | Jonas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 13:30 | +3:09 | |
12 | 2755 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:13 | +3:52 | |
13 | 2765 | Alexander Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:20 | +4:59 | |
14 | 2769 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 15:22 | +5:01 | |
15 | 2760 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 16:35 | +6:14 | |
16 | 2762 | Panu Ternola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:14 | +6:53 | |
17 | 2757 | Micke Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:33 | +7:12 | |
18 | 2749 | Pyry Pihlavisto | Delta | FIN | 17:39 | +7:18 | |
19 | 2750 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 19:17 | +8:56 | |
20 | 2770 | Verneri Venojärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 19:53 | +9:32 | |
21 | 2741 | Sebastian Fingerroos | MS Parma | FIN | 23:49 | +13:28 | |
22 | 2763 | Santeri Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:57 | +13:36 | |
23 | 2753 | Teemu Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 26:35 | +16:14 | |
24 | 2758 | Simo Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 28:28 | +18:07 | |
25 | 2756 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:01 | +18:40 | |
26 | 2768 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:12 | +18:51 | |
27 | 2752 | Mikko Kemppainen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:01 | +21:40 | |
28 | 2754 | Kiri Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 32:25 | +22:04 | |
29 | 2746 | Joni Kemppainen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:15 | +42:54 | |
30 | 2744 | Juho-Pekka Salo | Lynx | FIN | 54:22 | +44:01 | |
2738 | Casper Sillanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2745 | Rikhard Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
2747 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1435 | Anna Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 56:46 | ||
2 | 1454 | Katja Rodionova | Hiisirasti | FIN | 57:44 | +58 | |
3 | 1473 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:15 | +1:29 | |
4 | 1451 | Line Nybakken | Ås-UmbOrie | NOR | 58:46 | +2:00 | |
5 | 1442 | Paula Porkka | Delta | FIN | 59:21 | +2:35 | |
6 | 1440 | Lena Paxal | OK Botnia | FIN | 59:44 | +2:58 | |
7 | 1453 | Olga Shibanova | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:02:00 | +5:14 | |
8 | 1439 | Mari Koivunen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:02:08 | +5:22 | |
9 | 1449 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:02:44 | +5:58 | |
10 | 1433 | Jenni Mettälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:19 | +6:33 | |
11 | 1456 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:03:37 | +6:51 | |
12 | 1437 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:04:49 | +8:03 | |
13 | 1434 | Elena Novikova | Delta | FIN | 1:05:14 | +8:28 | |
14 | 1459 | Erja Jokinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:05:52 | +9:06 | |
15 | 1469 | Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:18 | +9:32 | |
16 | 1447 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:06:54 | +10:08 | |
17 | 1458 | Carina Leppävuori | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:07:55 | +11:09 | |
18 | 1470 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:08:03 | +11:17 | |
19 | 1436 | Terhi Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:08:22 | +11:36 | |
20 | 1461 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:08:33 | +11:47 | |
21 | 1441 | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:08:40 | +11:54 | |
22 | 1450 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 1:09:04 | +12:18 | |
23 | 1443 | Kirsi Saarinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:09:11 | +12:25 | |
24 | 1432 | Niina Männikkö | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:10:28 | +13:42 | |
25 | 1463 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:10:35 | +13:49 | |
26 | 1471 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:10:59 | +14:13 | |
27 | 1457 | Anu Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 1:11:41 | +14:55 | |
28 | 1431 | Heli Ketola | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:12:02 | +15:16 | |
29 | 1438 | Veera Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:15 | +16:29 | |
30 | 1460 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:14:40 | +17:54 | |
31 | 1448 | Tiina Turtola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:51 | +20:05 | |
32 | 1472 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:07 | +29:21 | |
33 | 1444 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | OK Orient | FIN | 1:26:21 | +29:35 | |
34 | 1462 | Jonna Bäckman | OK Orient | FIN | 1:30:39 | +33:53 | |
35 | 1467 | Kaisu Toikkanen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:31:33 | +34:47 | |
36 | 1464 | Veronika Alexeeva | NordWest | RUS | 1:56:42 | +59:56 | |
1445 | Henrika Malmström | OK Raseborg | FIN | disk | |||
1455 | Erika Uotila | Koo-Vee | FIN | ej startad | |||
1474 | Katja Sundell | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1466 | Saana Orkola | Delta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1452 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1465 | Kaisu Martinmäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1468 | Hanna Kuusela | Koo-Vee | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1477 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:16 | ||
2 | 1503 | Anu Uhotoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:47 | +2:31 | |
3 | 1507 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:58 | +2:42 | |
4 | 1486 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:32 | +3:16 | |
5 | 1498 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:24 | +5:08 | |
6 | 1494 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:01:55 | +5:39 | |
7 | 1505 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:22 | +6:06 | |
8 | 1488 | Hanna Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:02:30 | +6:14 | |
9 | 1495 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:01 | +6:45 | |
10 | 1487 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:02 | +6:46 | |
11 | 1497 | Pernilla Rantamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:27 | +7:11 | |
12 | 1493 | Johanna Ryynänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:36 | +7:20 | |
13 | 1500 | Tea Laurila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:45 | +8:29 | |
14 | 1504 | Sanna Taina | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:02 | +8:46 | |
15 | 1482 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:17 | +9:01 | |
16 | 1519 | Sanna Laaksonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:49 | +9:33 | |
17 | 1485 | Susanna Honkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:58 | +11:42 | |
18 | 1506 | Leena Leskinen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:55 | +12:39 | |
19 | 1496 | Anna Fadeeva | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:32 | +13:16 | |
20 | 1517 | Marika Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:09:45 | +13:29 | |
21 | 1513 | Hanna Kangasaho | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:42 | +14:26 | |
22 | 1511 | Heidi Arjamaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:54 | +16:38 | |
23 | 1478 | Johanna Honkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:21 | +17:05 | |
24 | 1481 | Mari Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:02 | +18:46 | |
25 | 1489 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:16:07 | +19:51 | |
26 | 1501 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:16:50 | +20:34 | |
27 | 1508 | Jonna Asukas | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:17:21 | +21:05 | |
28 | 1483 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:18:00 | +21:44 | |
29 | 1490 | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:18:33 | +22:17 | |
30 | 1515 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:19:31 | +23:15 | |
31 | 1510 | Katri Leskelä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:12 | +24:56 | |
32 | 1509 | Katja Kaario | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:23:02 | +26:46 | |
33 | 1479 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:26:22 | +30:06 | |
34 | 1484 | Sonja Päivinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:28:39 | +32:23 | |
35 | 1518 | Anni Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:29:47 | +33:31 | |
36 | 1492 | Seidi Roine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:31:19 | +35:03 | |
37 | 1499 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:31:43 | +35:27 | |
1516 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1491 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | bröt | |||
1512 | Sanna Malmivirta | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1502 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | ej startad | |||
1480 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1514 | Hanna Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1520 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2258 | Eveliina Muukkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:42 | ||
2 | 2274 | Heidi Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:06 | +1:24 | |
3 | 2273 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | Tupakkiaro | FIN | 41:17 | +3:35 | |
4 | 2265 | Anna Zeelig | OK77 | FIN | 41:33 | +3:51 | |
5 | 2272 | Minna Launonen | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat | FIN | 43:10 | +5:28 | |
6 | 2268 | Merja Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 44:17 | +6:35 | |
2267 | Katrina Kukkonen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 44:17 | +6:35 | ||
8 | 2261 | Mari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:34 | +6:52 | |
9 | 2254 | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 44:36 | +6:54 | |
10 | 2259 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 45:43 | +8:01 | |
11 | 2257 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 45:44 | +8:02 | |
12 | 2248 | Katja Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:27 | +8:45 | |
13 | 2269 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:37 | +9:55 | |
14 | 2276 | Miia Mikkola | Someron Esa | FIN | 48:24 | +10:42 | |
15 | 2249 | Gun Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 48:39 | +10:57 | |
16 | 2263 | Sari Vepsäläinen-Poutiain | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 48:40 | +10:58 | |
17 | 2252 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 49:40 | +11:58 | |
18 | 2275 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:26 | +14:44 | |
19 | 2277 | Elena Savenkova | NordWest | RUS | 53:41 | +15:59 | |
20 | 2250 | Senni Saarikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:26 | +16:44 | |
21 | 2264 | Minna Pienimäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:49 | +17:07 | |
22 | 2262 | Senni Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 55:25 | +17:43 | |
23 | 2253 | Mira Ronkainen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 55:36 | +17:54 | |
24 | 2251 | Pia Jokinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 57:14 | +19:32 | |
25 | 2278 | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:39 | +23:57 | |
26 | 2270 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:02:03 | +24:21 | |
27 | 2255 | Virva Vuorenpää | Tupakkiaro | FIN | 1:03:35 | +25:53 | |
2952 | Kirsi Salonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | disk | |||
2271 | Terhi Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2260 | Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ej startad | |||
2256 | Tiina Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ej startad | |||
2266 | Tiia Hakio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2291 | Mari Autio | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 31:23 | ||
2 | 2289 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:09 | +2:46 | |
3 | 2283 | Leena Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:35 | +4:12 | |
4 | 2290 | Merja Tamminen | Someron Esa | FIN | 36:37 | +5:14 | |
5 | 2287 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 37:56 | +6:33 | |
6 | 2954 | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:07 | +8:44 | |
7 | 2281 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 40:20 | +8:57 | |
8 | 2288 | Anette Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 40:54 | +9:31 | |
9 | 2285 | Liisa Penttilä | Someron Esa | FIN | 47:26 | +16:03 | |
10 | 2295 | Päivi Luontola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:09 | +16:46 | |
11 | 2293 | Marika Männistö | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 52:55 | +21:32 | |
12 | 2294 | Raija Hänninen | Delta | FIN | 54:31 | +23:08 | |
13 | 2284 | Anni Lehtonen | Delta | FIN | 1:04:13 | +32:50 | |
2292 | Karoliina Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2286 | Kristiina Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2282 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 28, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2318 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:24 | ||
2 | 2312 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:03 | +3:39 | |
3 | 2304 | Astra Francke | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:59 | +5:35 | |
4 | 2326 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:45 | +6:21 | |
5 | 2313 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:03 | +7:39 | |
6 | 2316 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:18 | +7:54 | |
7 | 2325 | Tessa Rautio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:12 | +8:48 | |
8 | 2310 | Marjo Lalli | Koo-Vee | FIN | 52:49 | +9:25 | |
9 | 2301 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 53:01 | +9:37 | |
10 | 2324 | Henna Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:32 | +11:08 | |
11 | 2311 | Heidi Salonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:01 | +12:37 | |
12 | 2323 | Heli Vainio | Koo-Vee | FIN | 56:10 | +12:46 | |
13 | 2305 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 56:13 | +12:49 | |
14 | 2298 | Mari Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:21 | +12:57 | |
15 | 2309 | Tuula Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:34 | +14:10 | |
16 | 2322 | Paula Hakala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 58:05 | +14:41 | |
17 | 2299 | Lea Loukkalahti | Delta | FIN | 58:35 | +15:11 | |
18 | 2319 | Kirsi Arvela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:51 | +15:27 | |
19 | 2320 | Sari Nousiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:35 | +16:11 | |
20 | 2314 | Marja Joutsen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:02 | +16:38 | |
21 | 2303 | Krista Mäkinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:03:31 | +20:07 | |
22 | 2308 | Sanna Lousio | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:07:27 | +24:03 | |
23 | 2306 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:10:39 | +27:15 | |
24 | 2321 | Kirsi Teräväinen | Delta | FIN | 1:10:44 | +27:20 | |
25 | 2307 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:51 | +33:27 | |
26 | 2302 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:17:38 | +34:14 | |
27 | 2300 | Tarja Kärjä | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:38:16 | +54:52 | |
2317 | Nina Tupitsa | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | |||
2315 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 32, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2332 | Hanna Andersson | Kimito SF | FIN | 43:25 | ||
2 | 2344 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 46:29 | +3:04 | |
3 | 2352 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:39 | +8:14 | |
4 | 2335 | Maritta Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:02 | +8:37 | |
5 | 2346 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 52:33 | +9:08 | |
6 | 2340 | Liubov Sergeeva | NordWest | RUS | 53:14 | +9:49 | |
7 | 2351 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 53:40 | +10:15 | |
8 | 2331 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 53:41 | +10:16 | |
9 | 2350 | Riitta Ternola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:45 | +12:20 | |
10 | 2360 | Riitta Lehvonen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 55:55 | +12:30 | |
11 | 2334 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:14 | +12:49 | |
12 | 2361 | Sinikka Illaru | Delta | FIN | 57:45 | +14:20 | |
13 | 2338 | Marja Sarin | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:33 | +16:08 | |
14 | 2358 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:06 | +17:41 | |
15 | 2349 | Maria Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:47 | +18:22 | |
16 | 2355 | Päivi Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:07 | +18:42 | |
17 | 2353 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:14 | +18:49 | |
18 | 2330 | Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:37 | +19:12 | |
19 | 2348 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:59 | +19:34 | |
20 | 2356 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:11 | +19:46 | |
21 | 2357 | Tiina Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:45 | +20:20 | |
22 | 2345 | Meri Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:06:56 | +23:31 | |
23 | 2343 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:37 | +25:12 | |
24 | 2339 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:11:23 | +27:58 | |
25 | 2341 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:37 | +28:12 | |
26 | 2342 | Riitta Kaasalainen | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:27 | +31:02 | |
27 | 2329 | Johanna Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:15:32 | +32:07 | |
28 | 2336 | Tiina Ritakorpi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:37 | +36:12 | |
29 | 2337 | Tuija Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:23:00 | +39:35 | |
30 | 2333 | Heli Annila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:23:05 | +39:40 | |
31 | 2359 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:28:44 | +45:19 | |
2354 | Sari Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | bröt | |||
2347 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2370 | Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 38:07 | ||
2 | 2372 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:41 | +2:34 | |
3 | 2381 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:05 | +2:58 | |
4 | 2394 | Satu Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:59 | +3:52 | |
5 | 2371 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | FIN | 42:36 | +4:29 | |
6 | 2365 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:47 | +4:40 | |
7 | 2367 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:16 | +6:09 | |
8 | 2368 | Terhi Vesanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:38 | +6:31 | |
9 | 2395 | Merja Pulkkinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:35 | +9:28 | |
2389 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:35 | +9:28 | ||
11 | 2392 | Kirsi Laasonen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:29 | +10:22 | |
12 | 2376 | Maija Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:18 | +13:11 | |
13 | 2386 | Siiri Toivonen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 51:55 | +13:48 | |
14 | 2378 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:38 | +14:31 | |
15 | 2385 | Ann-Catherin Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 56:25 | +18:18 | |
16 | 2379 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:59 | +18:52 | |
17 | 2384 | Päivi Reiman | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:48 | +19:41 | |
18 | 2377 | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:44 | +20:37 | |
19 | 2388 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:14 | +22:07 | |
20 | 2366 | Mervi Väänänen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:00:26 | +22:19 | |
21 | 2390 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:36 | +22:29 | |
22 | 2387 | Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:02:32 | +24:25 | |
23 | 2374 | Jaana Hautala | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:59 | +28:52 | |
24 | 2391 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:11:04 | +32:57 | |
25 | 2375 | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:17:33 | +39:26 | |
26 | 2393 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:25:42 | +47:35 | |
27 | 2380 | Marianne Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:28:52 | +50:45 | |
2369 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | disk | |||
2383 | Tiina Westerlund | Koo-Vee | FIN | ej startad | |||
2364 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2382 | Sari Siivola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2434 | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:39 | ||
2 | 2423 | Outi Borgenström | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 37:52 | +2:13 | |
3 | 2437 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 41:43 | +6:04 | |
4 | 2431 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 42:06 | +6:27 | |
5 | 2421 | Susanna Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:21 | +7:42 | |
6 | 2408 | Pirkko Kalliola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:27 | +7:48 | |
7 | 2402 | Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 43:44 | +8:05 | |
8 | 2407 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:36 | +9:57 | |
9 | 2403 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:39 | +10:00 | |
10 | 2413 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Lynx | FIN | 45:46 | +10:07 | |
11 | 2432 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 45:51 | +10:12 | |
12 | 2419 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 45:55 | +10:16 | |
13 | 2411 | Hannele Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 46:22 | +10:43 | |
14 | 2415 | Airi Toivonen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:33 | +11:54 | |
15 | 2433 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 47:56 | +12:17 | |
16 | 2429 | Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:21 | +12:42 | |
17 | 2406 | Pirjo Fagerlund | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:24 | +12:45 | |
18 | 2398 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 49:00 | +13:21 | |
19 | 2409 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:06 | +13:27 | |
20 | 2430 | Hilkka Mattila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:56 | +14:17 | |
21 | 2412 | Helena Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 50:56 | +15:17 | |
22 | 2418 | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:24 | +15:45 | |
23 | 2399 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 52:16 | +16:37 | |
24 | 2427 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 52:20 | +16:41 | |
25 | 2428 | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:16 | +19:37 | |
26 | 2424 | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 55:51 | +20:12 | |
27 | 2420 | Marja-Leena Hakala | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 56:06 | +20:27 | |
28 | 2435 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:33 | +21:54 | |
29 | 2414 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:07 | +24:28 | |
30 | 2416 | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:42 | +25:03 | |
31 | 2436 | Päivi Mäkilä | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:00 | +27:21 | |
32 | 2401 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:04:02 | +28:23 | |
33 | 2417 | Sisko Vapalahti | Delta | FIN | 1:04:44 | +29:05 | |
34 | 2404 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:08:07 | +32:28 | |
35 | 2400 | Hannele Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:15:19 | +39:40 | |
36 | 2422 | Kaarina Lehtonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:16:36 | +40:57 | |
37 | 2405 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:26:18 | +50:39 | |
38 | 2425 | Kaisu Toivonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:37:42 | +1:02:03 | |
39 | 2410 | Anne Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:11 | +1:03:32 | |
2438 | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2426 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2456 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:17 | ||
2 | 2459 | Liisa Veijalainen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:26 | +2:09 | |
3 | 2447 | Sirpa Koivula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:09 | +5:52 | |
4 | 2461 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 41:26 | +6:09 | |
5 | 2468 | Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:36 | +7:19 | |
6 | 2466 | Ulla Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:43 | +7:26 | |
7 | 2446 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 43:00 | +7:43 | |
8 | 2452 | Rudite Sterna | Sigulda | FIN | 43:35 | +8:18 | |
9 | 2455 | Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 44:05 | +8:48 | |
10 | 2469 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 44:10 | +8:53 | |
11 | 2462 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:56 | +9:39 | |
12 | 2454 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:30 | +10:13 | |
13 | 2457 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 46:26 | +11:09 | |
14 | 2448 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:39 | +11:22 | |
15 | 2453 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 47:50 | +12:33 | |
16 | 2445 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 48:14 | +12:57 | |
17 | 2441 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 49:10 | +13:53 | |
18 | 2470 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 49:36 | +14:19 | |
2442 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:36 | +14:19 | ||
20 | 2464 | Kaija Dahlman | Rastivarsat | FIN | 50:38 | +15:21 | |
21 | 2449 | Marjatta Lahtinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 51:10 | +15:53 | |
22 | 2450 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:47 | +18:30 | |
23 | 2467 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:18 | +19:01 | |
24 | 2451 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 57:15 | +21:58 | |
25 | 2465 | Marit Pienimäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:00 | +23:43 | |
26 | 2443 | Kaija Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:02:02 | +26:45 | |
27 | 2471 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:03:24 | +28:07 | |
28 | 2460 | Tuula Saarinen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:40 | +28:23 | |
29 | 2444 | Marja Kanerva | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:22:54 | +47:37 | |
30 | 2458 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:35:08 | +59:51 | |
2463 | Sirpa Lakanen | Delta | FIN | disk |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2484 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 30:15 | ||
2 | 2485 | Maija Verha | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:21 | +6 | |
3 | 2482 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 31:27 | +1:12 | |
4 | 2488 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 33:23 | +3:08 | |
5 | 2487 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 34:17 | +4:02 | |
6 | 2481 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 34:43 | +4:28 | |
7 | 2480 | Salme Åsten | OK Raseborg | FIN | 36:54 | +6:39 | |
8 | 2478 | Alli Maja | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 37:58 | +7:43 | |
9 | 2483 | Liisa Särkkä | Navi | FIN | 38:42 | +8:27 | |
10 | 2474 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 40:35 | +10:20 | |
11 | 2490 | Gun-Britt Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 44:39 | +14:24 | |
12 | 2479 | Irma Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 47:30 | +17:15 | |
13 | 2489 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:00 | +19:45 | |
14 | 2475 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 53:16 | +23:01 | |
15 | 2477 | Rita Hernelahti | Delta | FIN | 1:05:11 | +34:56 | |
2486 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | disk | |||
2476 | Tuuli Kastemaa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2495 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 36:41 | ||
2 | 2498 | Seija Määttänen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:18 | +1:37 | |
3 | 2503 | Ina Hellström | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:38 | +2:57 | |
4 | 2500 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 40:42 | +4:01 | |
5 | 2497 | Pirkko-Liisa Kontio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:52 | +5:11 | |
6 | 2502 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 42:23 | +5:42 | |
7 | 2499 | Eila Ruisaho | Epilän Esa | FIN | 42:49 | +6:08 | |
8 | 2504 | Seija Fingerroos | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 57:14 | +20:33 | |
9 | 2494 | Tuula Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:19 | +22:38 | |
10 | 2501 | Aino Kirkkala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:21:31 | +44:50 | |
2493 | Marke Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | disk | |||
2496 | Helvi Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2507 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:13 | ||
2 | 2508 | Raili Vienola | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 48:52 | +9:39 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1533 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 40:38 | ||
2 | 1527 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 45:19 | +4:41 | |
3 | 1525 | Riina Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 49:13 | +8:35 | |
4 | 1524 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 51:14 | +10:36 | |
5 | 1535 | Anu Saksanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:17 | +11:39 | |
6 | 1529 | Reetta Lövgren | MS Parma | FIN | 52:26 | +11:48 | |
7 | 1536 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 52:52 | +12:14 | |
8 | 1523 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 53:18 | +12:40 | |
9 | 1526 | Niina Hautamäki | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:41 | +14:03 | |
10 | 1528 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:52 | +16:14 | |
11 | 1531 | Johanna Ikola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:00:25 | +19:47 | |
12 | 1532 | Annika Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:01:36 | +20:58 | |
13 | 1534 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:04:47 | +24:09 | |
14 | 1530 | Karoliina Ignatius | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:25 | +25:47 |
(Startad 38, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1565 | Anastasia Tikhonova | NordWest | RUS | 31:23 | ||
2 | 1547 | Annukka Galkin | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:44 | +7:21 | |
3 | 1543 | Susann Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 39:22 | +7:59 | |
4 | 1545 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 39:26 | +8:03 | |
5 | 1546 | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 40:57 | +9:34 | |
6 | 1542 | Sofia Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 41:41 | +10:18 | |
7 | 1544 | Anniina Tuosa | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 41:52 | +10:29 | |
8 | 1553 | Sanni Lepola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 41:57 | +10:34 | |
9 | 1554 | Laura Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:08 | +10:45 | |
10 | 1550 | Hanna Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 43:03 | +11:40 | |
11 | 1564 | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:07 | +11:44 | |
12 | 1555 | Sara Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 43:58 | +12:35 | |
13 | 1573 | Tiia Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:18 | +12:55 | |
14 | 1574 | Minna-Mari Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:26 | +13:03 | |
15 | 1572 | Miia Niittynen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 45:07 | +13:44 | |
16 | 1576 | Veera Priha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:38 | +14:15 | |
17 | 1577 | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 46:18 | +14:55 | |
18 | 1563 | Sanna Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 46:31 | +15:08 | |
19 | 1567 | Matleena Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:03 | +15:40 | |
20 | 1571 | Sara Tuisku | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 48:36 | +17:13 | |
21 | 1566 | Jenni Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 48:49 | +17:26 | |
22 | 1556 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:54 | +17:31 | |
23 | 1557 | Eveliina Koivu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:26 | +18:03 | |
24 | 1552 | Magdaleena Ignatius | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:04 | +19:41 | |
25 | 1548 | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:02 | +20:39 | |
26 | 1562 | Iida Reiman | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:13 | +20:50 | |
27 | 1570 | Susanna Hänti | MS Parma | FIN | 52:32 | +21:09 | |
28 | 1551 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:27 | +22:04 | |
29 | 1560 | Katariina Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:28 | +22:05 | |
30 | 1568 | Sanna Laaksonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:20 | +24:57 | |
31 | 1559 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 56:51 | +25:28 | |
32 | 1540 | Annamari Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 57:14 | +25:51 | |
33 | 1549 | Hanna Söderström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:15 | +25:52 | |
34 | 1569 | Susanna Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 1:00:08 | +28:45 | |
35 | 1539 | Emma Liljeroth | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:05:20 | +33:57 | |
36 | 1579 | Eeva Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:18 | +36:55 | |
37 | 2951 | Tiia Keltamäki | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:47 | +38:24 | ||
1561 | Mia Päivärinta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1575 | Jenni Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1558 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
1541 | Heini Pulliainen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
1578 | Tiina Huhta | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2513 | Miina Kanko | Koo-Vee | FIN | 33:30 | ||
2 | 2512 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 34:09 | +39 | |
3 | 2529 | Anna Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 34:46 | +1:16 | |
4 | 2518 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 34:52 | +1:22 | |
5 | 2514 | Emmi Hasu | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 35:21 | +1:51 | |
6 | 2511 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:24 | +1:54 | |
7 | 2519 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 37:15 | +3:45 | |
8 | 2533 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 37:26 | +3:56 | |
9 | 2528 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:20 | +4:50 | |
10 | 2517 | Katariina Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:55 | +5:25 | |
11 | 2535 | Ekaterina Zakharova | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:17 | +7:47 | |
12 | 2531 | Saanamari Manneri | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:32 | +8:02 | |
13 | 2527 | Katariina Tuohimäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 41:33 | +8:03 | |
14 | 2525 | Anni Vuorinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:41 | +9:11 | |
15 | 2534 | Saana Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:00 | +9:30 | |
16 | 2521 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 43:01 | +9:31 | |
17 | 2520 | Sini Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 45:06 | +11:36 | |
18 | 2515 | Anni Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:06 | +12:36 | |
19 | 2524 | Fredrika Pihl | OK Orient | FIN | 46:21 | +12:51 | |
20 | 2516 | Laura Sopen-Luoma | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:30 | +19:00 | |
21 | 2526 | Siiri Pietilä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:10:45 | +37:15 | |
2530 | Saara Hautala | Savon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
2522 | Anna Westerlund | Koo-Vee | FIN | ej startad | |||
2532 | Noora Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2523 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2538 | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:06 | ||
2 | 2575 | Tuulia Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:44 | +38 | |
3 | 2576 | Anna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:26 | +1:20 | |
4 | 2540 | Emmi Nisula | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 31:25 | +2:19 | |
5 | 2550 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:25 | +3:19 | |
6 | 2563 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 33:32 | +4:26 | |
7 | 2556 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 33:39 | +4:33 | |
8 | 2551 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:44 | +6:38 | |
9 | 2549 | Elina Erkkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:01 | +6:55 | |
10 | 2560 | Natalia Kanko | Koo-Vee | FIN | 36:08 | +7:02 | |
11 | 2573 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 36:16 | +7:10 | |
12 | 2554 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:51 | +7:45 | |
13 | 2569 | Henna Niemi | MS Parma | FIN | 37:40 | +8:34 | |
14 | 2539 | Susanna Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:42 | +8:36 | |
15 | 2545 | Riikka Keurulainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:56 | +8:50 | |
16 | 2548 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 38:06 | +9:00 | |
17 | 2572 | Marjo Saarinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 39:07 | +10:01 | |
18 | 2555 | Laura Leppänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:20 | +10:14 | |
19 | 2557 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:32 | +10:26 | |
20 | 2547 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:34 | +10:28 | |
21 | 2553 | Tiia Lehto | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 39:37 | +10:31 | |
22 | 2541 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:30 | +11:24 | |
23 | 2578 | Henrika Wiksten | OK Orient | FIN | 40:59 | +11:53 | |
24 | 2565 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 41:44 | +12:38 | |
25 | 2546 | Vilma Multisilta | Koo-Vee | FIN | 42:56 | +13:50 | |
26 | 2571 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:44 | +14:38 | |
27 | 2558 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 43:59 | +14:53 | |
28 | 2574 | Suvi Sallinen | Delta | FIN | 44:05 | +14:59 | |
29 | 2564 | Terhi Metsälä | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 47:00 | +17:54 | |
30 | 2568 | Sanna Helin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:44 | +20:38 | |
31 | 2577 | Raija Koistinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 50:44 | +21:38 | |
32 | 2559 | Vilma Kauppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:59 | +22:53 | |
33 | 2542 | Jessika Fagerlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:03 | +22:57 | |
34 | 2566 | Laura Pihlavisto | Delta | FIN | 54:33 | +25:27 | |
35 | 2562 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:02 | +41:56 | |
36 | 2561 | Marika Kuisma | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:22:37 | +53:31 | |
2544 | Egle Dambrauskaite | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
2567 | Aliisa Priha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2570 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2552 | Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2543 | Johanna Huhta | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 2797 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:11 | ||
2 | 2794 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:23 | +12 | |
3 | 2808 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:53 | +1:42 | |
4 | 2785 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:10 | +1:59 | |
5 | 2796 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:11 | +2:00 | |
6 | 2791 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:26 | +2:15 | |
7 | 2780 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:32 | +3:21 | |
8 | 2792 | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:33 | +3:22 | |
9 | 2800 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:49 | +3:38 | |
10 | 2784 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:13 | +4:02 | |
11 | 2807 | Miia Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:02 | +4:51 | |
12 | 2799 | Jemina Martelius | MS Parma | FIN | 33:43 | +6:32 | |
13 | 2803 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:30 | +7:19 | |
14 | 2774 | Heidi Mattila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 34:57 | +7:46 | |
15 | 2804 | Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:22 | +9:11 | |
16 | 2773 | Taija Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:11 | +10:00 | |
17 | 2789 | Reetta Lehtiranta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:13 | +10:02 | |
18 | 2787 | Veera Hautala | Savon Suunta | FIN | 37:27 | +10:16 | |
19 | 2777 | Anniina Sinkkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:51 | +10:40 | |
20 | 2776 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | FIN | 40:09 | +12:58 | |
21 | 2782 | Petra Alanne | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 40:42 | +13:31 | |
22 | 2775 | Senja Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 41:13 | +14:02 | |
23 | 2793 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 41:42 | +14:31 | |
24 | 2790 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 42:09 | +14:58 | |
25 | 2810 | Siru Sallinen | Delta | FIN | 42:47 | +15:36 | |
26 | 2783 | Mona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 45:34 | +18:23 | |
27 | 2779 | Sarianna Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 47:55 | +20:44 | |
28 | 2781 | Heidi Yliluoma | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:02 | +20:51 | |
29 | 2786 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 48:32 | +21:21 | |
30 | 2812 | Sara Lähteenmäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 52:41 | +25:30 | |
31 | 2809 | Laura Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:08 | +25:57 | |
32 | 2806 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 55:52 | +28:41 | |
33 | 2788 | Liisi Pietilä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:01:27 | +34:16 | |
34 | 2802 | Asta Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:04:00 | +36:49 | |
35 | 2801 | Suvituuli Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:07 | +38:56 | |
36 | 2813 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:09:26 | +42:15 | |
37 | 2798 | Johanna Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 1:12:09 | +44:58 | |
2805 | Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | FIN | disk | |||
2811 | Vesta Ambrazaite | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
2778 | Elina Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | ej startad | |||
2795 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Navi | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2852 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:08 | ||
2 | 2851 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 23:27 | +2:19 | |
3 | 2833 | Henna Skog | Koo-Vee | FIN | 23:50 | +2:42 | |
4 | 2838 | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:10 | +3:02 | |
5 | 2842 | Yulya Izotova | NordWest | RUS | 25:12 | +4:04 | |
6 | 2834 | Alli Aarnio | MS Parma | FIN | 26:09 | +5:01 | |
7 | 2823 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:26 | +5:18 | |
8 | 2836 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:13 | +6:05 | |
9 | 2820 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 28:40 | +7:32 | |
10 | 2844 | Johanna Von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:46 | +8:38 | |
11 | 2824 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 30:17 | +9:09 | |
12 | 2830 | Laura Mänkärlä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 30:38 | +9:30 | |
13 | 2831 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:05 | +9:57 | |
14 | 2819 | Tiia-Maria Helminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:33 | +10:25 | |
15 | 2843 | Laura Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:43 | +10:35 | |
16 | 2829 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:37 | +11:29 | |
17 | 2817 | Iiris Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:10 | +14:02 | |
18 | 2840 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:53 | +15:45 | |
19 | 2847 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:18 | +16:10 | |
20 | 2822 | Elin Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 37:41 | +16:33 | |
21 | 2827 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:04 | +17:56 | |
22 | 2846 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:18 | +18:10 | |
23 | 2825 | Alexandra Dynda | NordWest | RUS | 40:48 | +19:40 | |
24 | 2845 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:24 | +20:16 | |
25 | 2848 | Emilia Salonen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:44 | +24:36 | |
26 | 2816 | Miisa Pikkarainen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 46:21 | +25:13 | |
27 | 2839 | Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:48 | +25:40 | |
28 | 2841 | Linda Pihlavisto | Delta | FIN | 47:12 | +26:04 | |
29 | 2850 | Emma Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 48:16 | +27:08 | |
30 | 2837 | Paula Nummenpää | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:53 | +29:45 | |
31 | 2818 | Mirva Juntunen | MS Parma | FIN | 58:29 | +37:21 | |
32 | 2832 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:48 | +37:40 | |
33 | 2835 | Elina Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 59:16 | +38:08 | |
34 | 2849 | Riina Paija | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:16 | +39:08 | |
2821 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2828 | Ida Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
2826 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2856 | Annika Sinkkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:23 | ||
2 | 2869 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 17:14 | +51 | |
3 | 2868 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 17:45 | +1:22 | |
4 | 2864 | Elli Nisula | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 18:02 | +1:39 | |
5 | 2855 | Eeva Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 19:30 | +3:07 | |
6 | 2863 | Ida Alho | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:56 | +3:33 | |
7 | 2858 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:10 | +5:47 | |
8 | 2870 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:43 | +6:20 | |
9 | 2865 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:37 | +7:14 | |
10 | 2857 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:49 | +7:26 | |
11 | 2860 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 24:08 | +7:45 | |
12 | 2867 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:11 | +11:48 | |
13 | 2862 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 28:18 | +11:55 | |
14 | 2861 | Julianna Hänti | MS Parma | FIN | 28:46 | +12:23 | |
15 | 2859 | Mona Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:43 | +16:20 | |
2866 | Roosa Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | disk |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2875 | Outi Hasu | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 19:36 | ||
2 | 2881 | Helinä Salo | Lynx | FIN | 23:27 | +3:51 | |
3 | 2886 | Maria Anttila | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:45 | +4:09 | |
4 | 2887 | Hanna Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 23:50 | +4:14 | |
5 | 2878 | Ulla Kilpinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:58 | +4:22 | |
6 | 2880 | Mikaela Andersson | Kimito SF | FIN | 25:10 | +5:34 | |
7 | 2885 | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 29:53 | +10:17 | |
2884 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:53 | +10:17 | ||
9 | 2879 | Ida Wahtera | Pargas IF | FIN | 41:50 | +22:14 | |
10 | 2883 | Ella Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:52 | +26:16 | |
11 | 2882 | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:41 | +28:05 | |
2874 | Elina Sarin | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
2873 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2876 | Roosa Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2877 | Saara Huhta | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2913 | Sanna Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39 | ||
2 | 2918 | Moona Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:58 | +19 | |
3 | 2891 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59 | +20 | |
4 | 2899 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:47 | +1:08 | |
5 | 2906 | Camilla Fingerroos | MS Parma | FIN | 13:19 | +1:40 | |
2915 | Anni Heikonen | Sauvon Urheilijat | FIN | 13:19 | +1:40 | ||
7 | 2903 | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:40 | +2:01 | |
8 | 2904 | Elina Helin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:41 | +2:02 | |
9 | 2916 | Erika Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 13:46 | +2:07 | |
10 | 2901 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08 | +2:29 | |
11 | 2898 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:03 | +3:24 | |
12 | 2890 | Siiri Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:46 | +4:07 | |
13 | 2893 | Janina Sinkkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:03 | +4:24 | |
14 | 2896 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:24 | +4:45 | |
15 | 2911 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 16:44 | +5:05 | |
16 | 2914 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:55 | +5:16 | |
17 | 2900 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 17:15 | +5:36 | |
18 | 2907 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:24 | +5:45 | |
19 | 2917 | Aino Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:30 | +6:51 | |
20 | 2902 | Jasmine Ewalds | OK Orient | FIN | 19:34 | +7:55 | |
21 | 2910 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:53 | +12:14 | |
22 | 2892 | Sofia Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 25:58 | +14:19 | |
23 | 2920 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 27:07 | +15:28 | |
24 | 2894 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:16 | +16:37 | |
25 | 2919 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 40:13 | +28:34 | |
26 | 2909 | Anniina Halonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 41:10 | +29:31 | |
27 | 2912 | Inka Salonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:01 | +40:22 | |
2895 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2905 | Aino Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
2908 | Pihla Patinen | Delta | FIN | ej startad | |||
2897 | Laura Mäki | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
2921 | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |