42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008
D40A 4. dag
Sammanlagt
1 | 2103 | Marja Tonder | SK Vuoksi | | 2:32:26 | | |
2 | 2072 | Eija Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | | 2:39:57 | +7:31 | |
3 | 2102 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | | 2:44:12 | +11:46 | |
4 | 2108 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 2:50:55 | +18:29 | |
5 | 2109 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | | 2:52:33 | +20:07 | |
6 | 2090 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:57:42 | +25:16 | |
7 | 2100 | Riitta Ternola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 3:04:52 | +32:26 | |
8 | 2078 | Hanna Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 3:06:13 | +33:47 | |
9 | 2101 | Aija Tilvis | Kalajoen Junkkarit | | 3:24:58 | +52:32 | |
10 | 2094 | Galina Pigareva | Mile-Sport | | 3:25:04 | +52:38 | |
11 | 2089 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 3:27:19 | +54:53 | |
12 | 2073 | Kirsi Huttu | Suomussalmen Rasti | | 3:27:50 | +55:24 | |
13 | 2084 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | | 3:28:11 | +55:45 | |
14 | 2093 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | | 3:30:49 | +58:23 | |
15 | 2074 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 3:32:16 | +59:50 | |
16 | 2076 | Tuire Järvinen | Kangasala SK | | 3:44:29 | +1:12:03 | |
17 | 2085 | Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | | 3:49:35 | +1:17:09 | |
18 | 2070 | Heli Ericsson | Espoon Suunta | | 3:50:37 | +1:18:11 | |
19 | 2087 | Tiina Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | | 3:54:02 | +1:21:36 | |
20 | 2107 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 4:00:38 | +1:28:12 | |
21 | 2091 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | | 4:07:08 | +1:34:42 | |
22 | 2096 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 4:09:18 | +1:36:52 | |
23 | 2077 | Riitta Karppinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 4:13:34 | +1:41:08 | |
24 | 2086 | Satu Lehmus | Hiisirasti | | 4:15:45 | +1:43:19 | |
25 | 2075 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | | 4:35:48 | +2:03:22 | |
26 | 2071 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 4:43:12 | +2:10:46 | |
| 2099 | Louise Sylva | Dartford | | bröt | | |
| 2104 | Pirjo Pussinen | Lapin Sudet | | disk | | |
| 2083 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | disk | | |
| 2079 | Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | | disk | | |
| 2081 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | | disk | | |
| 2080 | Kaija Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | | disk | | |