L-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra Aho Navi |
- |
18:19 | Petra Aho |
2 | Salla Pajula Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
18:25 | Salla Pajula |
3 | Tiina Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
19:17 | Tiina Anttila |
4 | Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
19:53 | Pinja Antikainen |
5 | Mona Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
19:55 | Mona Juppo |
6 | Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
20:14 | Jemina Kokkinen |
7 | Suvi Rannisto Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- |
20:23 | Suvi Rannisto |
8 | Elin Lövdal IF Femman |
- |
20:36 | Elin Lövdal |
9 | Frida Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
20:49 | Frida Reinikka |
10 | Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia |
- |
21:00 | Marianne Pinola |
11 | Kiia Lampinen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
22:32 | Kiia Lampinen |
12 | Heta Niemi Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
23:14 | Heta Niemi |
13 | Tanja Mäntylä Rastiketut |
- |
23:30 | Tanja Mäntylä |
14 | Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti |
- |
23:50 | Niina Reponen |
15 | Marjut Klemola Porvoon Urheilijat |
- |
23:51 | Marjut Klemola |
16 | Heidi Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
24:12 | Heidi Mikkola |
17 | Katriina Jasu Hiisirasti |
- |
24:42 | Katriina Jasu |
18 | Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri |
- |
25:09 | Karoliina Ukskoski |
19 | Katja Konga Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
25:10 | Katja Konga |
20 | Noora Hyyrynen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
- |
26:54 | Noora Hyyrynen |
21 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti |
- |
27:12 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte |
22 | My Kippilä OK Orient |
- |
27:59 | My Kippilä |
23 | Jessika Rolig Hauhon Sisu |
- |
28:36 | Jessika Rolig |
24 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
30:59 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho |
25 | Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
33:03 | Hilla Antikainen |
26 | Iina Kaitola Rastiketut |
- |
34:06 | Iina Kaitola |
27 | Sanna Lilja Kyrös-Rasti |
- |
34:50 | Sanna Lilja |
28 | Enni Haapalainen Rastiketut |
- |
37:43 | Enni Haapalainen |
29 | Diana Rusakova O-KlubMosc |
- |
39:42 | Diana Rusakova |
30 | Nelli Rehn Lynx |
- |
44:45 | Nelli Rehn |
Hanna Rainio OK Orient |
- |
disk | Hanna Rainio |