Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009
D21E 2. dag
Sammanlagt
1 | 101 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 48:56 | | |
2 | 100 | Merja Rantanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 49:20 | +24 | |
3 | 107 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:35 | +1:39 | |
4 | 104 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:01 | +2:05 | |
5 | 105 | Liisa Anttila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 51:05 | +2:09 | |
6 | 102 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:19 | +2:23 | |
7 | 106 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:27 | +3:31 | |
8 | 103 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:44 | +3:48 | |
9 | 108 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:46 | +3:50 | |
10 | 109 | Pinja Satri | Koo-Vee | FIN | 53:45 | +4:49 | |
11 | 150 | Satu Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:54 | +5:58 | |
12 | 111 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 55:50 | +6:54 | |
13 | 114 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:15 | +7:19 | |
14 | 112 | Elli Haapamäki | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 56:56 | +8:00 | |
15 | 153 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:00 | +8:04 | |
16 | 121 | Marjo Niittynen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 57:08 | +8:12 | |
17 | 110 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:11 | +8:15 | |
18 | 113 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:15 | +8:19 | |
19 | 116 | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 57:40 | +8:44 | |
20 | 120 | Mia Taini | Koo-Vee | FIN | 58:29 | +9:33 | |
21 | 130 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:34 | +9:38 | |
22 | 119 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:50 | +9:54 | |
23 | 117 | Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:07 | +10:11 | |
24 | 118 | Ulrika Uotila | Koo-Vee | FIN | 59:25 | +10:29 | |
25 | 122 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:48 | +11:52 | |
26 | 149 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:01:09 | +12:13 | |
27 | 115 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:13 | +12:17 | |
28 | 148 | Marika Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:21 | +12:25 | |
29 | 139 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:02:23 | +13:27 | |
30 | 151 | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:03:02 | +14:06 | |
31 | 126 | Kirsi Saarinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:04:11 | +15:15 | |
32 | 123 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:51 | +15:55 | |
33 | 127 | Perramon Ona Rafols | catteam | ESP | 1:07:27 | +18:31 | |
34 | 125 | Tatiana Lukina | Mysl | RUS | 1:08:13 | +19:17 | |
35 | 124 | Tatiana Rozova | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:09:49 | +20:53 | |
36 | 128 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:11:44 | +22:48 | |
37 | 129 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:31 | +30:35 | |
| 134 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | disk | | |
| 136 | Carla Guillen-Escriba | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 133 | Bodil Holmström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 132 | Laura Häsä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 138 | 090705_01 Vacant | Vacant | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 137 | Saara Norrgrann | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 131 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | | |