L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joonas Ahola Navi |
2:28 (2) |
4:56 (1) 2:28 (1) |
6:31 (1) 1:35 (1) |
7:57 (1) 1:26 (1) |
10:03 (1) 2:06 (2) |
11:46 (1) 1:43 (1) |
15:39 (1) 3:53 (2) |
18:22 (1) 2:43 (2) |
18:42 (1) 20 (2) |
18:40 | Joonas Ahola |
2 | Topias Ahola Navi |
2:25 (1) |
5:41 (2) 3:16 (2) |
7:26 (2) 1:45 (2) |
8:55 (2) 1:29 (2) |
11:00 (2) 2:05 (1) |
13:35 (2) 2:35 (3) |
16:54 (2) 3:19 (1) |
19:25 (2) 2:31 (1) |
19:43 (2) 18 (1) |
19:42 | Topias Ahola |
3 | Alexander Zaslonkin Northern Wind - St.petersburg |
2:37 (3) |
6:25 (3) 3:48 (3) |
8:12 (3) 1:47 (3) |
10:18 (3) 2:06 (3) |
12:57 (3) 2:39 (4) |
15:00 (3) 2:03 (2) |
19:00 (3) 4:00 (3) |
21:59 (3) 2:59 (3) |
22:21 (3) 22 (3) |
22:20 | Alexander Zaslonkin |
4 | Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento |
4:05 (9) |
8:45 (6) 4:40 (7) |
11:00 (5) 2:15 (6) |
13:29 (5) 2:29 (6) |
16:18 (5) 2:49 (5) |
20:50 (5) 4:32 (6) |
25:03 (4) 4:13 (4) |
28:11 (4) 3:08 (4) |
28:38 (4) 27 (8) |
28:38 | Antti Saikko |
5 | Olli Pynnönen Kangasniemen Kalske |
4:06 (10) |
8:46 (7) 4:40 (7) |
11:46 (7) 3:00 (10) |
13:52 (6) 2:06 (3) |
17:18 (6) 3:26 (6) |
20:09 (4) 2:51 (4) |
25:54 (5) 5:45 (7) |
30:13 (5) 4:19 (8) |
30:40 (5) 27 (8) |
30:39 | Olli Pynnönen |
6 | Joona Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:16 (4) |
7:29 (4) 4:13 (5) |
9:51 (4) 2:22 (7) |
12:11 (4) 2:20 (5) |
14:47 (4) 2:36 (3) |
22:05 (6) 7:18 (10) |
27:18 (6) 5:13 (5) |
30:54 (6) 3:36 (6) |
31:18 (6) 24 (4) |
31:18 | Joona Malmi |
7 | Linus Lehto Karjaan Ura |
5:26 (12) |
11:00 (11) 5:34 (10) |
13:12 (10) 2:12 (5) |
16:08 (8) 2:56 (8) |
20:22 (8) 4:14 (10) |
23:20 (7) 2:58 (5) |
29:34 (7) 6:14 (8) |
33:58 (7) 4:24 (10) |
34:23 (7) 25 (5) |
34:23 | Linus Lehto |
8 | Oskari Koskivirta Kymin Suunnistajat |
3:44 (6) |
7:34 (5) 3:50 (4) |
16:21 (11) 8:47 (12) |
19:06 (9) 2:45 (7) |
22:49 (9) 3:43 (7) |
27:55 (9) 5:06 (7) |
33:11 (8) 5:16 (6) |
36:40 (8) 3:29 (5) |
37:07 (8) 27 (8) |
37:07 | Oskari Koskivirta |
9 | Lasse Kaunismäki Rasti-Lukko |
5:00 (11) |
9:24 (9) 4:24 (6) |
12:36 (9) 3:12 (11) |
16:02 (7) 3:26 (10) |
20:11 (7) 4:09 (9) |
26:19 (8) 6:08 (8) |
33:33 (9) 7:14 (10) |
37:55 (9) 4:22 (9) |
38:20 (9) 25 (5) |
38:20 | Lasse Kaunismäki |
10 | Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK |
3:52 (8) |
9:38 (10) 5:46 (11) |
12:13 (8) 2:35 (9) |
20:22 (10) 8:09 (11) |
24:26 (10) 4:04 (8) |
30:47 (10) 6:21 (9) |
37:21 (10) 6:34 (9) |
42:06 (10) 4:45 (12) |
42:31 (10) 25 (5) |
42:31 | Tuomas Sainio |
11 | Artur Kulagin Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:51 (7) |
9:07 (8) 5:16 (9) |
11:41 (6) 2:34 (8) |
21:22 (12) 9:41 (12) |
30:04 (11) 8:42 (11) |
42:41 (12) 12:37 (12) |
49:56 (11) 7:15 (11) |
54:25 (11) 4:29 (11) |
54:53 (11) 28 (12) |
54:52 | Artur Kulagin |
12 | Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä |
3:24 (5) |
15:33 (12) 12:09 (12) |
17:34 (12) 2:01 (4) |
20:42 (11) 3:08 (9) |
31:13 (12) 10:31 (12) |
40:45 (11) 9:32 (11) |
51:56 (12) 11:11 (12) |
56:09 (12) 4:13 (7) |
56:36 (12) 27 (8) |
56:36 | Tommi Rantala |
Mikael Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske |
8:10 |
21:28 13:18 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
41:30 - |
42:29 59 |
bröt | Mikael Sippo |