Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Toivo Merkkiniemi
Suunta 2000
5:31 (7)
10:55 (29)
5:24 (49)
13:10 (6)
2:15 (1)
24:34 (4)
11:24 (3)
29:40 (1)
5:06 (1)
34:37 (1)
4:57 (1)
38:33 (1)
3:56 (15)
40:22 (1)
1:49 (4)
43:41 (1)
3:19 (2)
45:16 (1)
1:35 (3)
46:31 (1)
1:15 (4)
46:30  Toivo Merkkiniemi
2   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
5:27 (4)
9:24 (4)
3:57 (10)
12:09 (2)
2:45 (2)
24:35 (5)
12:26 (8)
30:56 (3)
6:21 (14)
36:13 (3)
5:17 (3)
39:37 (2)
3:24 (2)
41:30 (2)
1:53 (6)
44:52 (2)
3:22 (5)
46:42 (2)
1:50 (10)
48:07 (2)
1:25 (27)
48:06  Kalle Tolonen
3   Juha Huttula
Koo-Vee
5:27 (4)
9:06 (2)
3:39 (2)
12:20 (3)
3:14 (6)
24:04 (2)
11:44 (4)
30:07 (2)
6:03 (10)
35:34 (2)
5:27 (4)
40:01 (3)
4:27 (27)
42:04 (3)
2:03 (19)
45:23 (3)
3:19 (2)
46:54 (3)
1:31 (2)
48:14 (3)
1:20 (15)
48:13  Juha Huttula
4   Matti-Juhani Lind
Mesikämmenet
5:26 (3)
9:06 (2)
3:40 (3)
12:55 (4)
3:49 (23)
26:01 (7)
13:06 (12)
31:27 (5)
5:26 (3)
37:14 (5)
5:47 (10)
41:54 (4)
4:40 (31)
44:17 (4)
2:23 (42)
47:43 (4)
3:26 (6)
49:29 (4)
1:46 (8)
50:42 (4)
1:13 (2)
50:41  Matti-Juhani Lind
5   Rauli Pekkala
Mesikämmenet
5:58 (15)
9:54 (9)
3:56 (9)
13:21 (8)
3:27 (14)
25:22 (6)
12:01 (5)
31:52 (6)
6:30 (17)
39:05 (7)
7:13 (44)
42:35 (5)
3:30 (4)
44:35 (5)
2:00 (13)
47:53 (5)
3:18 (1)
49:39 (5)
1:46 (8)
50:54 (5)
1:15 (4)
50:54  Rauli Pekkala
6   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:21 (29)
10:22 (18)
4:01 (13)
13:43 (14)
3:21 (11)
26:58 (10)
13:15 (18)
33:05 (7)
6:07 (12)
39:43 (9)
6:38 (33)
43:32 (6)
3:49 (9)
45:26 (6)
1:54 (8)
48:57 (7)
3:31 (11)
50:42 (6)
1:45 (6)
51:58 (6)
1:16 (6)
51:58  Jaakko Alalahti
7   Esa Klinga
Päijät-Rasti
6:33 (34)
11:56 (41)
5:23 (48)
16:13 (35)
4:17 (36)
28:42 (23)
12:29 (10)
34:43 (16)
6:01 (9)
40:19 (11)
5:36 (6)
43:41 (7)
3:22 (1)
45:34 (7)
1:53 (6)
48:54 (6)
3:20 (4)
50:44 (7)
1:50 (10)
52:03 (7)
1:19 (11)
52:02  Esa Klinga
8   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:06 (20)
10:39 (20)
4:33 (28)
14:00 (19)
3:21 (11)
26:54 (9)
12:54 (11)
35:41 (25)
8:47 (50)
40:53 (15)
5:12 (2)
44:20 (10)
3:27 (3)
46:06 (8)
1:46 (2)
50:27 (10)
4:21 (31)
51:54 (8)
1:27 (1)
53:06 (8)
1:12 (1)
53:05  Esko Linna
9   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
6:11 (22)
10:18 (17)
4:07 (14)
13:42 (13)
3:24 (13)
27:35 (17)
13:53 (26)
34:28 (13)
6:53 (21)
40:24 (12)
5:56 (13)
44:18 (9)
3:54 (13)
46:35 (11)
2:17 (35)
50:19 (8)
3:44 (12)
52:10 (9)
1:51 (13)
53:33 (9)
1:23 (23)
53:31  Matti Keskinen
10   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:02 (18)
10:17 (16)
4:15 (19)
13:33 (10)
3:16 (9)
27:30 (15)
13:57 (28)
33:52 (10)
6:22 (15)
39:58 (10)
6:06 (19)
44:05 (8)
4:07 (17)
46:26 (9)
2:21 (40)
50:22 (9)
3:56 (18)
52:32 (10)
2:10 (35)
54:03 (10)
1:31 (35)
54:02  Tarmo Salmi
11   Arto Maronen
Suunta 2000
5:41 (8)
9:55 (10)
4:14 (17)
13:10 (6)
3:15 (7)
27:35 (17)
14:25 (33)
35:03 (20)
7:28 (33)
41:10 (19)
6:07 (20)
44:53 (14)
3:43 (5)
46:51 (14)
1:58 (11)
50:35 (11)
3:44 (12)
52:52 (11)
2:17 (44)
54:06 (11)
1:14 (3)
54:05  Arto Maronen
12   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:30 (6)
10:06 (12)
4:36 (32)
13:53 (17)
3:47 (20)
26:15 (8)
12:22 (6)
33:05 (7)
6:50 (20)
39:06 (8)
6:01 (15)
44:43 (13)
5:37 (46)
46:49 (13)
2:06 (23)
50:48 (12)
3:59 (19)
52:52 (11)
2:04 (28)
54:15 (12)
1:23 (23)
54:14  Reino Österberg
13   Reino Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:02 (18)
9:57 (11)
3:55 (8)
13:46 (15)
3:49 (23)
29:04 (27)
15:18 (43)
34:59 (19)
5:55 (6)
41:00 (17)
6:01 (15)
44:58 (15)
3:58 (16)
47:08 (16)
2:10 (31)
51:07 (13)
3:59 (19)
53:01 (13)
1:54 (18)
54:26 (13)
1:25 (27)
54:25  Reino Pääkkönen
14   Veikko Huhtinen
Mesikämmenet
5:49 (10)
9:42 (6)
3:53 (7)
13:24 (9)
3:42 (19)
24:27 (3)
11:03 (1)
31:04 (4)
6:37 (19)
36:50 (4)
5:46 (9)
46:41 (24)
9:51 (58)
48:20 (23)
1:39 (1)
51:47 (16)
3:27 (7)
53:29 (15)
1:42 (5)
54:47 (14)
1:18 (7)
54:47  Veikko Huhtinen
15   Matti Näkkilä
Rasti E4
5:55 (13)
10:12 (15)
4:17 (21)
15:42 (30)
5:30 (51)
28:51 (26)
13:09 (14)
34:56 (18)
6:05 (11)
41:41 (21)
6:45 (35)
45:31 (18)
3:50 (10)
47:38 (18)
2:07 (27)
51:27 (14)
3:49 (15)
53:32 (16)
2:05 (30)
54:50 (15)
1:18 (7)
54:50  Matti Näkkilä
16   Lauri Murto
SK Pohjantähti
5:00 (1)
8:21 (1)
3:21 (1)
11:11 (1)
2:50 (3)
22:32 (1)
11:21 (2)
34:36 (15)
12:04 (57)
42:28 (25)
7:52 (50)
46:14 (22)
3:46 (6)
48:22 (24)
2:08 (29)
52:09 (18)
3:47 (14)
53:47 (17)
1:38 (4)
55:09 (16)
1:22 (21)
55:08  Lauri Murto
17   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
6:36 (35)
10:54 (28)
4:18 (22)
14:09 (21)
3:15 (7)
27:20 (13)
13:11 (16)
33:15 (9)
5:55 (6)
38:48 (6)
5:33 (5)
44:30 (11)
5:42 (51)
46:29 (10)
1:59 (12)
51:28 (15)
4:59 (44)
53:28 (14)
2:00 (22)
55:11 (17)
1:43 (52)
55:10  Jorma Veijovaara
18   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
5:56 (14)
10:10 (13)
4:14 (17)
13:40 (12)
3:30 (16)
27:06 (11)
13:26 (20)
34:25 (12)
7:19 (30)
41:54 (22)
7:29 (45)
46:05 (20)
4:11 (19)
48:11 (21)
2:06 (23)
52:05 (17)
3:54 (17)
54:05 (18)
2:00 (22)
55:42 (18)
1:37 (48)
55:41  Unto Kanerva
19   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
6:19 (27)
10:45 (24)
4:26 (26)
13:58 (18)
3:13 (5)
28:41 (22)
14:43 (37)
35:39 (24)
6:58 (23)
42:11 (23)
6:32 (27)
46:05 (20)
3:54 (13)
48:05 (20)
2:00 (13)
52:12 (19)
4:07 (23)
54:14 (19)
2:02 (25)
55:49 (19)
1:35 (43)
55:48  Arvo Jonkka
20   Pentti Saarinen
Savon Rasti
6:59 (43)
11:37 (37)
4:38 (34)
16:17 (36)
4:40 (41)
28:43 (25)
12:26 (8)
34:05 (11)
5:22 (2)
40:24 (12)
6:19 (23)
44:39 (12)
4:15 (21)
46:40 (12)
2:01 (16)
52:24 (20)
5:44 (48)
54:36 (20)
2:12 (39)
55:56 (20)
1:20 (15)
55:56  Pentti Saarinen
21   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
6:40 (36)
11:05 (32)
4:25 (25)
15:12 (26)
4:07 (31)
31:13 (38)
16:01 (48)
37:13 (29)
6:00 (8)
43:47 (31)
6:34 (29)
47:39 (27)
3:52 (11)
49:36 (27)
1:57 (10)
53:06 (24)
3:30 (10)
54:51 (21)
1:45 (6)
56:10 (21)
1:19 (11)
56:09  Jukka Luukko
22   Martti Sivonen
Kalevan Rasti
6:13 (24)
10:35 (19)
4:22 (24)
13:51 (16)
3:16 (9)
27:23 (14)
13:32 (22)
34:32 (14)
7:09 (28)
40:26 (14)
5:54 (12)
45:40 (19)
5:14 (36)
47:48 (19)
2:08 (29)
52:50 (22)
5:02 (45)
54:53 (23)
2:03 (26)
56:14 (22)
1:21 (18)
56:14  Martti Sivonen
23   Markku Salo
Päijät-Rasti
5:53 (11)
9:53 (8)
4:00 (11)
14:24 (22)
4:31 (39)
28:20 (20)
13:56 (27)
35:14 (21)
6:54 (22)
41:03 (18)
5:49 (11)
46:41 (24)
5:38 (48)
49:11 (25)
2:30 (50)
52:40 (21)
3:29 (8)
54:51 (21)
2:11 (36)
56:20 (23)
1:29 (33)
56:19  Markku Salo
24   Mauri Suorajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
5:24 (2)
10:41 (22)
5:17 (46)
16:07 (33)
5:26 (50)
29:56 (33)
13:49 (25)
37:15 (31)
7:19 (30)
43:34 (30)
6:19 (23)
47:21 (26)
3:47 (7)
49:23 (26)
2:02 (17)
52:52 (23)
3:29 (8)
55:09 (24)
2:17 (44)
56:36 (24)
1:27 (30)
56:36  Mauri Suorajärvi
25   Aaro Oksanen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:01 (17)
9:49 (7)
3:48 (6)
13:36 (11)
3:47 (20)
27:34 (16)
13:58 (29)
35:22 (22)
7:48 (39)
42:23 (24)
7:01 (40)
46:16 (23)
3:53 (12)
48:16 (22)
2:00 (13)
53:06 (24)
4:50 (42)
55:35 (25)
2:29 (48)
56:55 (25)
1:20 (15)
56:54  Aaro Oksanen
26   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
5:46 (9)
9:31 (5)
3:45 (4)
13:00 (5)
3:29 (15)
29:46 (32)
16:46 (51)
36:12 (27)
6:26 (16)
42:55 (28)
6:43 (34)
47:47 (29)
4:52 (32)
49:50 (28)
2:03 (19)
54:02 (27)
4:12 (27)
55:54 (26)
1:52 (16)
57:25 (26)
1:31 (35)
57:23  Viljo Kokkonen
27   Timo Nurmi
Hiisirasti
6:45 (38)
11:00 (30)
4:15 (19)
15:13 (27)
4:13 (35)
27:38 (19)
12:25 (7)
34:54 (17)
7:16 (29)
40:57 (16)
6:03 (17)
45:05 (16)
4:08 (18)
47:24 (17)
2:19 (37)
53:54 (26)
6:30 (50)
56:07 (27)
2:13 (41)
57:25 (26)
1:18 (7)
57:24  Timo Nurmi
28   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
6:56 (41)
11:29 (35)
4:33 (28)
15:16 (28)
3:47 (20)
28:27 (21)
13:11 (16)
35:55 (26)
7:28 (33)
42:48 (26)
6:53 (39)
48:02 (31)
5:14 (36)
50:22 (32)
2:20 (38)
54:31 (29)
4:09 (25)
56:43 (28)
2:12 (39)
58:05 (28)
1:22 (21)
58:04  Jaakko Reini
29   Pauli Korva
Pietarsaaren Into
6:19 (27)
11:04 (31)
4:45 (38)
16:18 (37)
5:14 (48)
29:33 (30)
13:15 (18)
37:13 (29)
7:40 (35)
43:31 (29)
6:18 (22)
47:45 (28)
4:14 (20)
50:05 (30)
2:20 (38)
54:19 (28)
4:14 (28)
56:49 (29)
2:30 (49)
58:10 (29)
1:21 (18)
58:08  Pauli Korva
30   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:00 (16)
10:11 (14)
4:11 (16)
14:08 (20)
3:57 (28)
27:17 (12)
13:09 (14)
35:24 (23)
8:07 (42)
41:24 (20)
6:00 (14)
45:11 (17)
3:47 (7)
47:00 (15)
1:49 (4)
55:04 (31)
8:04 (55)
57:10 (31)
2:06 (31)
58:31 (30)
1:21 (18)
58:30  Reijo Oja
31   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6:32 (33)
10:52 (26)
4:20 (23)
14:50 (25)
3:58 (29)
29:25 (29)
14:35 (35)
37:56 (34)
8:31 (46)
44:45 (36)
6:49 (37)
49:06 (33)
4:21 (25)
51:18 (33)
2:12 (32)
55:29 (32)
4:11 (26)
57:20 (32)
1:51 (13)
58:38 (31)
1:18 (7)
58:37  Kauko Tiili
32   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:44 (37)
11:23 (34)
4:39 (36)
15:31 (29)
4:08 (33)
29:44 (31)
14:13 (31)
36:42 (28)
6:58 (23)
42:51 (27)
6:09 (21)
47:50 (30)
4:59 (33)
49:56 (29)
2:06 (23)
54:45 (30)
4:49 (41)
57:05 (30)
2:20 (46)
58:40 (32)
1:35 (43)
58:39  Eero Fränti
33   Jorma Kalliokoski
Lapuan Virkiä
6:24 (30)
11:14 (33)
4:50 (39)
16:08 (34)
4:54 (44)
30:56 (37)
14:48 (38)
38:02 (36)
7:06 (27)
44:35 (34)
6:33 (28)
50:04 (36)
5:29 (44)
52:19 (36)
2:15 (33)
56:38 (33)
4:19 (30)
58:41 (33)
2:03 (26)
1:00:09 (33)
1:28 (31)
1:00:07  Jorma Kalliokoski
34   Pekka Salminen
Espoon Suunta
6:52 (40)
11:30 (36)
4:38 (34)
15:42 (30)
4:12 (34)
31:14 (39)
15:32 (46)
38:55 (40)
7:41 (36)
45:30 (37)
6:35 (30)
50:45 (39)
5:15 (40)
53:08 (40)
2:23 (42)
57:15 (36)
4:07 (23)
59:24 (34)
2:09 (34)
1:00:58 (35)
1:34 (41)
1:00:39  Pekka Salminen
35   Pentti Ruponen
Hiisirasti
6:13 (24)
10:39 (20)
4:26 (26)
18:18 (47)
7:39 (54)
32:37 (45)
14:19 (32)
38:31 (37)
5:54 (5)
46:09 (40)
7:38 (48)
50:25 (38)
4:16 (23)
52:27 (37)
2:02 (17)
56:55 (34)
4:28 (35)
59:29 (35)
2:34 (50)
1:00:48 (34)
1:19 (11)
1:00:48  Pentti Ruponen
36   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:14 (55)
14:14 (47)
4:00 (11)
17:10 (42)
2:56 (4)
30:16 (34)
13:06 (12)
38:01 (35)
7:45 (38)
44:04 (33)
6:03 (17)
48:21 (32)
4:17 (24)
50:16 (31)
1:55 (9)
57:47 (37)
7:31 (51)
59:39 (36)
1:52 (16)
1:01:05 (36)
1:26 (29)
1:01:05  Erkki Vistiaho
37   Raimo Siltala
Kauhavan Wisa
7:12 (45)
11:48 (39)
4:36 (32)
15:55 (32)
4:07 (31)
30:30 (35)
14:35 (35)
39:03 (41)
8:33 (47)
45:49 (39)
6:46 (36)
50:13 (37)
4:24 (26)
52:47 (38)
2:34 (53)
57:05 (35)
4:18 (29)
1:00:00 (37)
2:55 (56)
1:01:32 (37)
1:32 (37)
1:01:21  Raimo Siltala
38   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:24 (47)
11:58 (42)
4:34 (31)
16:40 (40)
4:42 (42)
32:53 (46)
16:13 (50)
39:56 (42)
7:03 (25)
46:20 (41)
6:24 (25)
51:57 (41)
5:37 (46)
54:14 (41)
2:17 (35)
58:48 (38)
4:34 (36)
1:00:59 (38)
2:11 (36)
1:02:37 (38)
1:38 (51)
1:02:35  Eino Rantala
39   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
6:12 (23)
10:53 (27)
4:41 (37)
18:53 (49)
8:00 (56)
32:32 (43)
13:39 (23)
40:13 (43)
7:41 (36)
47:42 (44)
7:29 (45)
52:57 (45)
5:15 (40)
55:02 (45)
2:05 (22)
59:07 (41)
4:05 (21)
1:01:01 (39)
1:54 (18)
1:02:37 (38)
1:36 (45)
1:02:36  Seppo Kettunen
40   Kari Salminen
Mikkelin Vauhti
6:27 (32)
11:38 (38)
5:11 (45)
16:39 (39)
5:01 (46)
32:04 (42)
15:25 (45)
40:14 (44)
8:10 (43)
47:18 (42)
7:04 (42)
52:32 (44)
5:14 (36)
54:54 (44)
2:22 (41)
59:00 (39)
4:06 (22)
1:01:08 (40)
2:08 (33)
1:02:40 (40)
1:32 (37)
1:02:39  Kari Salminen
41   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:18 (26)
10:51 (25)
4:33 (28)
14:44 (24)
3:53 (27)
28:42 (23)
13:58 (29)
37:23 (32)
8:41 (49)
43:59 (32)
6:36 (32)
49:21 (34)
5:22 (43)
51:47 (34)
2:26 (45)
59:46 (44)
7:59 (54)
1:01:53 (42)
2:07 (32)
1:03:12 (41)
1:19 (11)
1:03:11  Paavo Valkonen
42   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
7:32 (48)
14:51 (51)
7:19 (53)
20:16 (51)
5:25 (49)
37:14 (52)
16:58 (52)
43:01 (47)
5:47 (4)
48:37 (46)
5:36 (6)
53:14 (46)
4:37 (29)
55:02 (45)
1:48 (3)
1:00:06 (45)
5:04 (46)
1:01:56 (43)
1:50 (10)
1:03:19 (42)
1:23 (23)
1:03:18  Eero Salo
43   Teuvo Kurki
Rasti-Jussit
7:18 (46)
12:12 (43)
4:54 (40)
16:58 (41)
4:46 (43)
33:06 (47)
16:08 (49)
40:31 (45)
7:25 (32)
47:36 (43)
7:05 (43)
52:09 (42)
4:33 (28)
54:25 (42)
2:16 (34)
59:04 (40)
4:39 (38)
1:01:51 (41)
2:47 (54)
1:03:37 (43)
1:46 (55)
1:03:36  Teuvo Kurki
44   Matias Viitala
Lapuan Virkiä
6:57 (42)
10:42 (23)
3:45 (4)
14:43 (23)
4:01 (30)
29:13 (28)
14:30 (34)
37:49 (33)
8:36 (48)
44:41 (35)
6:52 (38)
49:55 (35)
5:14 (36)
52:01 (35)
2:06 (23)
59:33 (42)
7:32 (52)
1:02:32 (44)
2:59 (57)
1:04:01 (44)
1:29 (33)
1:04:01  Matias Viitala
45   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
6:09 (21)
14:27 (49)
8:18 (56)
18:01 (46)
3:34 (18)
31:40 (40)
13:39 (23)
38:44 (38)
7:04 (26)
45:47 (38)
7:03 (41)
50:51 (40)
5:04 (34)
52:58 (39)
2:07 (27)
1:00:50 (46)
7:52 (53)
1:02:45 (45)
1:55 (20)
1:04:17 (45)
1:32 (37)
1:04:16  Timo Tiira
46   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:31 (53)
13:36 (46)
5:05 (42)
17:26 (44)
3:50 (26)
30:53 (36)
13:27 (21)
38:49 (39)
7:56 (40)
48:13 (45)
9:24 (58)
52:28 (43)
4:15 (21)
54:52 (43)
2:24 (44)
59:37 (43)
4:45 (39)
1:03:37 (46)
4:00 (58)
1:05:14 (46)
1:37 (48)
1:05:13  Tapani Laine
47   Heikki Väyrynen
Espoon Suunta
6:49 (39)
11:50 (40)
5:01 (41)
16:29 (38)
4:39 (40)
31:46 (41)
15:17 (42)
40:41 (46)
8:55 (51)
49:54 (48)
9:13 (57)
54:31 (47)
4:37 (29)
57:06 (47)
2:35 (54)
1:01:42 (47)
4:36 (37)
1:03:53 (47)
2:11 (36)
1:05:29 (47)
1:36 (45)
1:05:30  Heikki Väyrynen
48   Kauko Kallunki
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:07 (44)
14:37 (50)
7:30 (55)
18:26 (48)
3:49 (23)
33:30 (48)
15:04 (39)
43:01 (47)
9:31 (53)
50:48 (49)
7:47 (49)
56:17 (49)
5:29 (44)
58:45 (49)
2:28 (47)
1:02:35 (48)
3:50 (16)
1:04:34 (49)
1:59 (21)
1:06:02 (48)
1:28 (31)
1:06:02  Kauko Kallunki
49   Heikki Partanen
Savon Suunta
13:52 (57)
18:02 (56)
4:10 (15)
21:33 (53)
3:31 (17)
36:37 (51)
15:04 (39)
43:13 (49)
6:36 (18)
49:48 (47)
6:35 (30)
55:28 (48)
5:40 (50)
58:15 (48)
2:47 (57)
1:02:38 (49)
4:23 (32)
1:04:29 (48)
1:51 (13)
1:06:05 (49)
1:36 (45)
1:06:04  Heikki Partanen
50   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
8:25 (52)
14:15 (48)
5:50 (51)
20:32 (52)
6:17 (53)
35:42 (50)
15:10 (41)
43:48 (50)
8:06 (41)
52:19 (50)
8:31 (53)
58:09 (50)
5:50 (52)
1:00:38 (50)
2:29 (49)
1:05:01 (50)
4:23 (32)
1:07:15 (50)
2:14 (42)
1:08:49 (50)
1:34 (41)
1:08:49  Erkki Pietiläinen
51   Pauli Räihä
IF Femman
7:55 (50)
13:04 (45)
5:09 (44)
17:59 (45)
4:55 (45)
33:31 (49)
15:32 (46)
44:08 (51)
10:37 (55)
53:05 (51)
8:57 (56)
58:15 (51)
5:10 (35)
1:00:45 (51)
2:30 (50)
1:06:32 (51)
5:47 (49)
1:08:59 (51)
2:27 (47)
1:10:36 (51)
1:37 (48)
1:10:36  Pauli Räihä
52   Arvo Paavilainen
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
5:53 (11)
15:12 (53)
9:19 (57)
30:52 (57)
15:40 (58)
48:45 (58)
17:53 (55)
54:54 (56)
6:09 (13)
1:00:35 (53)
5:41 (8)
1:05:55 (53)
5:20 (42)
1:07:58 (53)
2:03 (19)
1:12:56 (52)
4:58 (43)
1:14:57 (52)
2:01 (24)
1:16:20 (52)
1:23 (23)
1:16:19  Arvo Paavilainen
53   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
14:38 (58)
20:00 (57)
5:22 (47)
24:22 (55)
4:22 (37)
44:48 (56)
20:26 (58)
53:05 (55)
8:17 (44)
1:00:41 (54)
7:36 (47)
1:06:20 (54)
5:39 (49)
1:08:47 (54)
2:27 (46)
1:13:32 (53)
4:45 (39)
1:16:11 (53)
2:39 (53)
1:18:04 (53)
1:53 (56)
1:18:04  Tuomo Ketola
54   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:02 (51)
14:58 (52)
6:56 (52)
20:04 (50)
5:06 (47)
37:31 (53)
17:27 (54)
46:36 (52)
9:05 (52)
55:02 (52)
8:26 (52)
1:02:08 (52)
7:06 (54)
1:04:50 (52)
2:42 (55)
1:14:39 (54)
9:49 (57)
1:17:26 (54)
2:47 (54)
1:19:09 (54)
1:43 (52)
1:19:09  Pekka Syväterä
55   Jukka Laurikkala
Koo-Vee
11:25 (56)
17:02 (55)
5:37 (50)
24:48 (56)
7:46 (55)
43:39 (55)
18:51 (56)
52:03 (54)
8:24 (45)
1:00:57 (56)
8:54 (55)
1:10:28 (56)
9:31 (57)
1:13:00 (56)
2:32 (52)
1:18:14 (55)
5:14 (47)
1:20:50 (55)
2:36 (52)
1:22:51 (55)
2:01 (58)
1:22:50  Jukka Laurikkala
56   Jouko Rokala
OK Botnia
9:16 (54)
16:37 (54)
7:21 (54)
22:13 (54)
5:36 (52)
42:10 (54)
19:57 (57)
51:52 (53)
9:42 (54)
1:00:42 (55)
8:50 (54)
1:08:28 (55)
7:46 (55)
1:11:50 (55)
3:22 (58)
1:21:17 (56)
9:27 (56)
1:23:52 (56)
2:35 (51)
1:25:46 (56)
1:54 (57)
1:25:45  Jouko Rokala
57   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
6:24 (30)
21:11 (58)
14:47 (58)
30:58 (58)
9:47 (57)
48:14 (57)
17:16 (53)
59:39 (57)
11:25 (56)
1:07:33 (57)
7:54 (51)
1:14:07 (57)
6:34 (53)
1:16:50 (57)
2:43 (56)
1:26:43 (57)
9:53 (58)
1:28:58 (57)
2:15 (43)
1:30:31 (57)
1:33 (40)
1:30:30  Matti Latvala
58   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
7:46 (49)
12:52 (44)
5:06 (43)
17:14 (43)
4:22 (37)
32:32 (43)
15:18 (43)
1:06:04 (58)
33:32 (58)
1:12:30 (58)
6:26 (26)
1:20:43 (58)
8:13 (56)
1:23:11 (58)
2:28 (47)
1:27:38 (58)
4:27 (34)
1:29:42 (58)
2:04 (28)
1:31:27 (58)
1:45 (54)
1:31:26  Lars-Gunnar Holm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English