Warning: Use of undefined constant style - assumed 'style' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /var/www/www.jouniaaltonen.fi/tulokset/tulokset-www.jouniaaltonen.fi.php on line 27
Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009 - Tulokset

Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    Tulos  
1   Jan Donner
OK77
30:12  Jan Donner
2   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
31:00  Janne Märkälä
3   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
31:30  Timo Karppinen
4   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
31:35  Yuri Emaldinov
5   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
31:56  Tero Heikkilä
6   Asmo Vuorenpää
Rastihaukat
32:46  Asmo Vuorenpää
7   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
33:06  Mika Loukkalahti
8   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
33:31  Tuomo Haanpää
9   Jukka Viskari
Delta
34:41  Jukka Viskari
10   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
34:58  Matti Yliluikki
11   Jussi Korhonen
OK Flygpojkarna
35:05  Jussi Korhonen
12   Manne Suominen
Delta
35:52  Manne Suominen
13   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
36:09  Mika Kerkola
14   Jarmo Koskela
OK77
36:29  Jarmo Koskela
15   Tommi Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
36:32  Tommi Tervakangas
16   Ossi Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
37:20  Ossi Heikkilä
17   Ari Kotiharju
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
37:44  Ari Kotiharju
18   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
37:50  Mika Kulmala
19   Jouni Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
38:01  Jouni Vidqvist
20   Rob Jessop
NorthWestN
38:09  Rob Jessop
21   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
38:31  Jukka Kyhäräinen
22   Harri Saramäki
Olavin Rasti
38:33  Harri Saramäki
23   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
38:36  Kimmo Gynther
24   Timo Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
38:58  Timo Reinikka
25   Jyrki Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
38:59  Jyrki Kopra
26   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
39:36  Tero Leppämäki
27   Hannu Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
40:27  Hannu Ilonen
28   Jukka Kujanpää
Kangasala SK
40:34  Jukka Kujanpää
29   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
41:42  Timo Tähtinen
30   Juha Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
42:03  Juha Koivusalo
31   Jurg Niggli
OJura
42:19  Jurg Niggli
32   Sami Kälviäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
42:32  Sami Kälviäinen
33   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
42:38  Stefan Höstman
34   Ari-Pekka Ojala
Turengin Sarastus
43:08  Ari-Pekka Ojala
35   Ismo Aho
Navi
43:11  Ismo Aho
36   Markku Karttunen
Kevytrakennemiehet
43:58  Markku Karttunen
37   Veli-Matti Rytkönen
Espoon Suunta
44:15  Veli-Matti Rytkönen
38   Kimmo Viertola
Tarpian Suunta
45:08  Kimmo Viertola
39   Kari Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
45:25  Kari Mäki
40   Mark Lawson
NorthWestN
45:27  Mark Lawson
41   Harri Posti
Koskelankylän Riento
45:56  Harri Posti
42   Jouko Skog
Koo-Vee
46:00  Jouko Skog
43   Pertti Koskela
Turengin Sarastus
46:09  Pertti Koskela
44   Pekka Jokinen
Pälkäneen Lukko
46:10  Pekka Jokinen
45   Mikko Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
46:15  Mikko Talvitie
46   Kristian Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
46:21  Kristian Liljeström
47   Veli Pyhtilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
47:26  Veli Pyhtilä
48   Juha Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
48:01  Juha Ruokonen
49   Kimmo Forsman
Vaasan Suunnistajat
48:23  Kimmo Forsman
50   Tommi Lainema
Espoon Suunta
49:10  Tommi Lainema
51   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
52:03  Pasi Koistinen
52   Jyrki Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
52:30  Jyrki Louhi
53   Pasi Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
53:19  Pasi Lyyluoma
54   Marko Lehtonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
55:46  Marko Lehtonen
55   Pasi Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
59:46  Pasi Nevala
56   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:02:04  Timo Rokka
57   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
1:02:16  Harri Jakobsson
58   Jari Kanko
Koo-Vee
1:03:08  Jari Kanko
59   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
1:03:53  Rauno Autio
60   Markku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
1:05:01  Markku Saksa
61   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
1:20:25  Kasperi Launis
62   Igor Lazarev
Ryazan`
1:23:45  Igor Lazarev
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English