SM pitkä matka R1 finaalit, Ristiina 9.9.2007

H20

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Oskari Liukkonen
Delta
8:21 (1)
14:37 (1)
6:16 (9)
17:56 (1)
3:19 (1)
25:00 (1)
7:04 (4)
29:46 (1)
4:46 (1)
31:46 (1)
2:00 (2)
45:12 (1)
13:26 (1)
49:17 (1)
4:05 (2)
52:05 (1)
2:48 (4)
58:56 (1)
6:51 (7)
1:02:38 (1)
3:42 (2)
1:03:35 (1)
57 (1)
1:03:57 (1)
22 (4)
1:03:56  Oskari Liukkonen
2   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
8:46 (2)
14:54 (2)
6:08 (5)
18:16 (2)
3:22 (3)
25:16 (2)
7:00 (3)
30:31 (2)
5:15 (7)
32:34 (2)
2:03 (4)
46:14 (2)
13:40 (3)
50:17 (2)
4:03 (1)
53:01 (2)
2:44 (1)
1:00:09 (2)
7:08 (10)
1:04:08 (2)
3:59 (3)
1:05:10 (2)
1:02 (4)
1:05:33 (2)
23 (7)
1:05:32  Aaro Asikainen
3   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
9:08 (5)
15:13 (5)
6:05 (4)
18:41 (5)
3:28 (9)
26:02 (3)
7:21 (8)
31:26 (3)
5:24 (11)
33:30 (3)
2:04 (5)
49:00 (4)
15:30 (18)
53:05 (4)
4:05 (2)
55:53 (3)
2:48 (4)
1:02:01 (3)
6:08 (1)
1:06:03 (3)
4:02 (4)
1:07:17 (3)
1:14 (24)
1:07:40 (3)
23 (7)
1:07:40  Niklas Saramäki
4   Antti Nurmonen
Kalevan Rasti
9:00 (4)
16:20 (9)
7:20 (29)
19:45 (9)
3:25 (6)
27:05 (9)
7:20 (7)
32:25 (6)
5:20 (10)
34:41 (6)
2:16 (12)
49:04 (5)
14:23 (4)
53:37 (5)
4:33 (14)
56:30 (5)
2:53 (7)
1:03:25 (4)
6:55 (8)
1:07:32 (4)
4:07 (9)
1:08:42 (4)
1:10 (13)
1:09:02 (4)
20 (1)
1:09:00  Antti Nurmonen
5   Janne Nurminen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:26 (18)
17:26 (22)
7:00 (21)
20:46 (14)
3:20 (2)
27:41 (11)
6:55 (1)
32:38 (9)
4:57 (3)
35:02 (9)
2:24 (20)
49:55 (9)
14:53 (6)
54:47 (10)
4:52 (25)
57:45 (9)
2:58 (12)
1:04:05 (5)
6:20 (3)
1:08:07 (5)
4:02 (4)
1:09:12 (5)
1:05 (5)
1:09:35 (5)
23 (7)
1:09:33  Janne Nurminen
6   Juuso Metsälä
Lynx
8:58 (3)
15:12 (4)
6:14 (8)
18:35 (4)
3:23 (4)
27:00 (8)
8:25 (26)
32:27 (8)
5:27 (12)
34:39 (5)
2:12 (9)
49:36 (6)
14:57 (7)
53:57 (6)
4:21 (11)
56:56 (6)
2:59 (14)
1:04:44 (7)
7:48 (18)
1:08:25 (7)
3:41 (1)
1:09:26 (6)
1:01 (3)
1:09:47 (6)
21 (2)
1:09:47  Juuso Metsälä
7   Janne Mänkärlä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:42 (25)
16:42 (13)
6:00 (3)
20:07 (10)
3:25 (6)
27:31 (10)
7:24 (11)
32:50 (10)
5:19 (8)
34:48 (8)
1:58 (1)
48:23 (3)
13:35 (2)
52:56 (3)
4:33 (14)
56:15 (4)
3:19 (23)
1:04:07 (6)
7:52 (20)
1:08:17 (6)
4:10 (12)
1:09:37 (7)
1:20 (40)
1:10:03 (7)
26 (34)
1:10:02  Janne Mänkärlä
8   Simo Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
11:06 (34)
17:26 (22)
6:20 (11)
21:04 (18)
3:38 (14)
28:20 (13)
7:16 (6)
33:26 (12)
5:06 (5)
35:32 (11)
2:06 (6)
51:02 (12)
15:30 (18)
55:18 (12)
4:16 (8)
58:22 (12)
3:04 (17)
1:05:02 (9)
6:40 (6)
1:09:06 (8)
4:04 (7)
1:10:17 (8)
1:11 (16)
1:10:41 (8)
24 (19)
1:10:40  Simo Turunen
9   Jere Ahonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:30 (8)
15:41 (7)
6:11 (6)
19:10 (7)
3:29 (10)
26:37 (5)
7:27 (13)
33:21 (11)
6:44 (29)
35:34 (12)
2:13 (10)
49:58 (10)
14:24 (5)
54:07 (7)
4:09 (4)
57:11 (7)
3:04 (17)
1:04:51 (8)
7:40 (15)
1:09:14 (10)
4:23 (20)
1:10:21 (9)
1:07 (10)
1:10:43 (9)
22 (4)
1:10:41  Jere Ahonen
10   Antero Ranki
Turun Suunnistajat
9:55 (11)
17:07 (17)
7:12 (25)
20:46 (14)
3:39 (15)
28:20 (13)
7:34 (15)
33:55 (13)
5:35 (15)
36:01 (13)
2:06 (6)
51:41 (13)
15:40 (21)
55:54 (13)
4:13 (7)
58:48 (13)
2:54 (9)
1:05:08 (10)
6:20 (3)
1:09:12 (9)
4:04 (7)
1:10:24 (10)
1:12 (20)
1:10:48 (10)
24 (19)
1:10:46  Antero Ranki
11   Eino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:28 (7)
15:27 (6)
5:59 (2)
19:04 (6)
3:37 (11)
26:56 (7)
7:52 (20)
32:09 (5)
5:13 (6)
35:14 (10)
3:05 (40)
51:01 (11)
15:47 (24)
55:13 (11)
4:12 (6)
58:03 (11)
2:50 (6)
1:05:14 (11)
7:11 (11)
1:09:28 (11)
4:14 (15)
1:10:39 (11)
1:11 (16)
1:11:02 (11)
23 (7)
1:11:01  Eino Kattilakoski
12   Robin Fröberg
Pargas IF
9:39 (9)
15:52 (8)
6:13 (7)
19:29 (8)
3:37 (11)
26:43 (6)
7:14 (5)
32:25 (6)
5:42 (16)
34:42 (7)
2:17 (14)
49:54 (8)
15:12 (10)
54:23 (8)
4:29 (13)
57:47 (10)
3:24 (26)
1:05:38 (12)
7:51 (19)
1:10:17 (12)
4:39 (28)
1:11:27 (12)
1:10 (13)
1:11:51 (12)
24 (19)
1:11:50  Robin Fröberg
13   Mathias Hall
IF Femman
9:19 (6)
15:04 (3)
5:45 (1)
18:27 (3)
3:23 (4)
26:11 (4)
7:44 (17)
31:30 (4)
5:19 (8)
34:20 (4)
2:50 (36)
49:41 (7)
15:21 (13)
54:28 (9)
4:47 (21)
57:25 (8)
2:57 (11)
1:05:52 (13)
8:27 (33)
1:10:25 (13)
4:33 (26)
1:11:39 (13)
1:14 (24)
1:12:02 (13)
23 (7)
1:12:01  Mathias Hall
14   Rainer Kujala
Lynx
9:56 (12)
17:09 (18)
7:13 (27)
20:46 (14)
3:37 (11)
28:52 (17)
8:06 (21)
34:50 (17)
5:58 (21)
37:17 (16)
2:27 (22)
52:45 (15)
15:28 (16)
57:52 (15)
5:07 (30)
1:01:30 (17)
3:38 (34)
1:08:09 (15)
6:39 (5)
1:12:18 (15)
4:09 (11)
1:13:23 (14)
1:05 (5)
1:13:47 (14)
24 (19)
1:13:46  Rainer Kujala
15   Markus Ylijoki
Rasti-Lukko
9:51 (10)
16:27 (10)
6:36 (15)
21:08 (19)
4:41 (41)
28:52 (17)
7:44 (17)
35:50 (21)
6:58 (34)
38:32 (21)
2:42 (32)
53:59 (19)
15:27 (14)
58:18 (17)
4:19 (9)
1:01:05 (16)
2:47 (3)
1:08:00 (14)
6:55 (8)
1:12:12 (14)
4:12 (13)
1:13:26 (15)
1:14 (24)
1:13:50 (15)
24 (19)
1:13:48  Markus Ylijoki
16   Lauri Kleemola
Lynx
9:58 (13)
16:41 (12)
6:43 (16)
20:40 (12)
3:59 (23)
29:01 (20)
8:21 (24)
34:31 (16)
5:30 (13)
36:53 (15)
2:22 (19)
52:07 (14)
15:14 (11)
57:04 (14)
4:57 (26)
1:00:05 (14)
3:01 (15)
1:08:29 (17)
8:24 (32)
1:12:52 (16)
4:23 (20)
1:14:10 (16)
1:18 (36)
1:14:40 (16)
30 (45)
1:14:39  Lauri Kleemola
17   Juho Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:46 (49)
19:58 (42)
7:12 (25)
23:49 (37)
3:51 (18)
30:48 (25)
6:59 (2)
35:42 (19)
4:54 (2)
38:03 (18)
2:21 (17)
53:14 (16)
15:11 (9)
57:58 (16)
4:44 (20)
1:00:53 (15)
2:55 (10)
1:08:12 (16)
7:19 (12)
1:12:59 (17)
4:47 (33)
1:14:16 (17)
1:17 (33)
1:14:42 (17)
26 (34)
1:14:40  Juho Saarikko
18   Janne Keisanen
Rasti-Kurikka
11:17 (36)
18:20 (28)
7:03 (23)
23:53 (38)
5:33 (49)
31:15 (28)
7:22 (9)
37:16 (26)
6:01 (22)
39:31 (24)
2:15 (11)
54:30 (21)
14:59 (8)
58:49 (19)
4:19 (9)
1:02:36 (21)
3:47 (37)
1:10:04 (20)
7:28 (13)
1:14:12 (19)
4:08 (10)
1:15:11 (19)
59 (2)
1:15:34 (18)
23 (7)
1:15:34  Janne Keisanen
18   Aapo Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:04 (14)
16:38 (11)
6:34 (14)
20:31 (11)
3:53 (21)
27:53 (12)
7:22 (9)
34:04 (14)
6:11 (25)
37:31 (17)
3:27 (45)
53:18 (17)
15:47 (24)
58:18 (17)
5:00 (28)
1:01:42 (19)
3:24 (26)
1:09:46 (19)
8:04 (25)
1:13:58 (18)
4:12 (13)
1:15:09 (18)
1:11 (16)
1:15:35 (19)
26 (34)
1:15:34  Aapo Summanen
20   Juha Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:19 (17)
17:53 (24)
7:34 (34)
21:19 (22)
3:26 (8)
28:48 (16)
7:29 (14)
36:35 (24)
7:47 (48)
38:55 (23)
2:20 (16)
54:22 (20)
15:27 (14)
59:11 (21)
4:49 (22)
1:02:13 (20)
3:02 (16)
1:10:06 (21)
7:53 (21)
1:14:29 (20)
4:23 (20)
1:15:35 (20)
1:06 (8)
1:15:58 (20)
23 (7)
1:15:57  Juha Mikkolainen
21   Juuso Kujanpää
Lynx
10:27 (21)
16:45 (14)
6:18 (10)
20:45 (13)
4:00 (25)
29:00 (19)
8:15 (23)
36:00 (23)
7:00 (35)
38:26 (20)
2:26 (21)
53:45 (18)
15:19 (12)
58:57 (20)
5:12 (35)
1:01:41 (18)
2:44 (1)
1:09:20 (18)
7:39 (14)
1:14:32 (21)
5:12 (40)
1:15:47 (21)
1:15 (29)
1:16:11 (21)
24 (19)
1:16:10  Juuso Kujanpää
22   Tommi Pajala
Espoon Suunta
11:39 (40)
20:45 (45)
9:06 (46)
24:38 (42)
3:53 (21)
34:23 (42)
9:45 (44)
39:57 (36)
5:34 (14)
42:04 (31)
2:07 (8)
57:46 (29)
15:42 (22)
1:01:57 (28)
4:11 (5)
1:04:50 (28)
2:53 (7)
1:11:02 (23)
6:12 (2)
1:15:04 (22)
4:02 (4)
1:16:17 (22)
1:13 (22)
1:16:40 (22)
23 (7)
1:16:39  Tommi Pajala
23   Vili Virtanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:08 (15)
17:03 (16)
6:55 (20)
21:22 (23)
4:19 (35)
29:32 (21)
8:10 (22)
35:26 (18)
5:54 (19)
40:02 (25)
4:36 (49)
55:47 (25)
15:45 (23)
1:00:08 (23)
4:21 (11)
1:03:14 (23)
3:06 (20)
1:10:54 (22)
7:40 (15)
1:15:17 (23)
4:23 (20)
1:16:22 (23)
1:05 (5)
1:16:45 (23)
23 (7)
1:16:45  Vili Virtanen
24   Petri Annila
Koo-Vee
10:26 (18)
16:57 (15)
6:31 (12)
20:58 (17)
4:01 (26)
28:43 (15)
7:45 (19)
34:29 (15)
5:46 (18)
36:50 (14)
2:21 (17)
54:58 (22)
18:08 (38)
59:36 (22)
4:38 (18)
1:02:52 (22)
3:16 (22)
1:11:02 (23)
8:10 (29)
1:15:32 (24)
4:30 (25)
1:16:44 (24)
1:12 (20)
1:17:10 (24)
26 (34)
1:17:10  Petri Annila
25   Antti Rusanen
Keravan Urheilijat
10:50 (27)
17:21 (21)
6:31 (12)
21:12 (20)
3:51 (18)
29:47 (23)
8:35 (27)
35:43 (20)
5:56 (20)
38:20 (19)
2:37 (25)
55:35 (23)
17:15 (31)
1:00:12 (24)
4:37 (17)
1:03:24 (24)
3:12 (21)
1:11:58 (26)
8:34 (35)
1:16:15 (26)
4:17 (17)
1:17:29 (25)
1:14 (24)
1:17:53 (25)
24 (19)
1:17:52  Antti Rusanen
25   Teppo Tommila
Rastikarhut
10:34 (23)
17:20 (20)
6:46 (17)
21:23 (24)
4:03 (28)
29:45 (22)
8:22 (25)
35:53 (22)
6:08 (24)
38:32 (21)
2:39 (26)
55:45 (24)
17:13 (30)
1:00:34 (25)
4:49 (22)
1:03:39 (25)
3:05 (19)
1:11:42 (25)
8:03 (24)
1:16:09 (25)
4:27 (24)
1:17:31 (26)
1:22 (44)
1:17:53 (25)
22 (4)
1:17:52  Teppo Tommila
27   Mika Jokiranta
Sippurasti
11:29 (37)
18:51 (34)
7:22 (30)
23:24 (33)
4:33 (38)
30:59 (26)
7:35 (16)
36:44 (25)
5:45 (17)
40:10 (26)
3:26 (44)
56:24 (26)
16:14 (26)
1:01:23 (27)
4:59 (27)
1:04:46 (27)
3:23 (24)
1:12:33 (27)
7:47 (17)
1:17:17 (27)
4:44 (29)
1:18:32 (27)
1:15 (29)
1:18:55 (27)
23 (7)
1:18:53  Mika Jokiranta
28   Aleksi Lahti
Valkeakosken Haka
11:55 (45)
18:55 (36)
7:00 (21)
26:27 (45)
7:32 (52)
33:53 (41)
7:26 (12)
38:52 (31)
4:59 (4)
41:11 (29)
2:19 (15)
56:40 (27)
15:29 (17)
1:01:14 (26)
4:34 (16)
1:04:12 (26)
2:58 (12)
1:13:16 (28)
9:04 (39)
1:18:55 (28)
5:39 (48)
1:20:16 (28)
1:21 (41)
1:20:41 (28)
25 (30)
1:20:39  Aleksi Lahti
29   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
10:47 (26)
18:05 (26)
7:18 (28)
21:48 (25)
3:43 (17)
31:01 (27)
9:13 (35)
38:20 (28)
7:19 (42)
40:56 (28)
2:36 (24)
57:42 (28)
16:46 (27)
1:02:53 (29)
5:11 (34)
1:06:23 (29)
3:30 (29)
1:14:33 (29)
8:10 (29)
1:19:31 (29)
4:58 (37)
1:20:37 (29)
1:06 (8)
1:21:02 (29)
25 (30)
1:21:01  Juha Luoma
30   Aki Kauppinen
Espoon Suunta
11:31 (38)
18:20 (28)
6:49 (19)
22:26 (27)
4:06 (30)
31:56 (30)
9:30 (39)
40:02 (37)
8:06 (49)
43:13 (36)
3:11 (41)
58:49 (31)
15:36 (20)
1:03:58 (31)
5:09 (32)
1:07:53 (31)
3:55 (40)
1:15:58 (30)
8:05 (26)
1:20:35 (30)
4:37 (27)
1:21:49 (30)
1:14 (24)
1:22:10 (30)
21 (2)
1:22:09  Aki Kauppinen
31   Pekka Huhtanen
Rasti-Kurikka
10:26 (18)
17:54 (25)
7:28 (32)
22:20 (26)
4:26 (36)
31:29 (29)
9:09 (34)
38:39 (30)
7:10 (40)
40:55 (27)
2:16 (12)
58:28 (30)
17:33 (32)
1:03:46 (30)
5:18 (38)
1:07:45 (30)
3:59 (43)
1:17:13 (31)
9:28 (43)
1:22:09 (31)
4:56 (35)
1:23:17 (31)
1:08 (11)
1:23:41 (31)
24 (19)
1:23:40  Pekka Huhtanen
32   Teemu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:50 (43)
20:17 (43)
8:27 (44)
24:26 (40)
4:09 (32)
33:19 (39)
8:53 (28)
39:31 (33)
6:12 (26)
43:03 (34)
3:32 (46)
1:01:27 (37)
18:24 (39)
1:06:06 (35)
4:39 (19)
1:10:55 (36)
4:49 (48)
1:18:49 (35)
7:54 (22)
1:23:03 (32)
4:14 (15)
1:24:13 (32)
1:10 (13)
1:24:38 (32)
25 (30)
1:24:36  Teemu Myllärinen
33   Juha Huhtanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:53 (29)
18:51 (34)
7:58 (41)
22:54 (31)
4:03 (28)
32:21 (33)
9:27 (37)
39:24 (32)
7:03 (37)
43:37 (38)
4:13 (47)
1:01:15 (36)
17:38 (33)
1:07:03 (37)
5:48 (43)
1:10:39 (34)
3:36 (32)
1:18:47 (34)
8:08 (28)
1:23:05 (33)
4:18 (18)
1:24:14 (33)
1:09 (12)
1:24:40 (33)
26 (34)
1:24:39  Juha Huhtanen
34   Mika Pensas
Malax IF
11:49 (42)
19:30 (38)
7:41 (35)
23:48 (36)
4:18 (34)
32:54 (35)
9:06 (32)
40:03 (38)
7:09 (39)
43:17 (37)
3:14 (42)
1:01:02 (35)
17:45 (35)
1:06:10 (36)
5:08 (31)
1:10:01 (33)
3:51 (39)
1:18:07 (32)
8:06 (27)
1:23:45 (35)
5:38 (47)
1:24:58 (34)
1:13 (22)
1:25:23 (34)
25 (30)
1:25:23  Mika Pensas
35   Ollimatti Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:52 (28)
18:46 (33)
7:54 (38)
23:00 (32)
4:14 (33)
31:59 (31)
8:59 (31)
38:38 (29)
6:39 (28)
41:40 (30)
3:02 (39)
1:00:06 (33)
18:26 (42)
1:05:23 (32)
5:17 (36)
1:09:31 (32)
4:08 (45)
1:18:09 (33)
8:38 (36)
1:23:42 (34)
5:33 (46)
1:25:06 (35)
1:24 (47)
1:25:32 (35)
26 (34)
1:25:31  Ollimatti Heikkinen
36   Eljas Supponen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:15 (35)
19:03 (37)
7:48 (37)
23:47 (35)
4:44 (43)
33:12 (36)
9:25 (36)
40:03 (38)
6:51 (32)
42:44 (33)
2:41 (31)
59:52 (32)
17:08 (29)
1:05:44 (34)
5:52 (44)
1:10:44 (35)
5:00 (49)
1:20:02 (36)
9:18 (42)
1:24:54 (36)
4:52 (34)
1:26:15 (36)
1:21 (41)
1:26:38 (36)
23 (7)
1:26:38  Eljas Supponen
37   Kimmo Höglund
Olavin Rasti
11:50 (43)
19:44 (40)
7:54 (38)
24:31 (41)
4:47 (44)
33:27 (40)
8:56 (29)
40:15 (40)
6:48 (30)
43:04 (35)
2:49 (35)
1:02:48 (39)
19:44 (48)
1:08:46 (39)
5:58 (46)
1:12:23 (38)
3:37 (33)
1:22:24 (37)
10:01 (46)
1:27:46 (37)
5:22 (44)
1:29:04 (37)
1:18 (36)
1:29:27 (37)
23 (7)
1:29:27  Kimmo Höglund
38   Mikko Tani
Sippurasti
11:33 (39)
19:39 (39)
8:06 (43)
24:49 (43)
5:10 (46)
35:05 (43)
10:16 (47)
41:54 (42)
6:49 (31)
44:28 (39)
2:34 (23)
1:02:53 (40)
18:25 (41)
1:09:14 (40)
6:21 (50)
1:13:27 (40)
4:13 (46)
1:22:55 (38)
9:28 (43)
1:27:58 (38)
5:03 (38)
1:29:15 (38)
1:17 (33)
1:29:43 (38)
28 (44)
1:29:42  Mikko Tani
39   Antti Nurminen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:59 (31)
18:07 (27)
7:08 (24)
22:42 (30)
4:35 (40)
32:26 (34)
9:44 (43)
39:45 (35)
7:19 (42)
44:42 (40)
4:57 (50)
1:02:23 (38)
17:41 (34)
1:07:29 (38)
5:06 (29)
1:11:01 (37)
3:32 (30)
1:23:05 (40)
12:04 (50)
1:28:02 (39)
4:57 (36)
1:29:25 (39)
1:23 (45)
1:29:55 (39)
30 (45)
1:29:55  Antti Nurminen
40   Joonas Savola
Ylivieskan Kuula
10:38 (24)
18:36 (31)
7:58 (41)
22:27 (28)
3:51 (18)
32:08 (32)
9:41 (42)
38:15 (27)
6:07 (23)
47:44 (45)
9:29 (51)
1:05:46 (43)
18:02 (36)
1:11:25 (43)
5:39 (42)
1:15:06 (43)
3:41 (36)
1:23:04 (39)
7:58 (23)
1:28:24 (40)
5:20 (43)
1:29:56 (40)
1:32 (51)
1:30:28 (40)
32 (50)
1:30:28  Joonas Savola
41   Mikko Kolehmainen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:42 (41)
22:19 (49)
10:37 (51)
26:52 (47)
4:33 (38)
36:53 (48)
10:01 (45)
44:09 (46)
7:16 (41)
46:52 (42)
2:43 (33)
1:05:16 (42)
18:24 (39)
1:10:52 (42)
5:36 (41)
1:14:49 (42)
3:57 (41)
1:23:27 (41)
8:38 (36)
1:28:49 (41)
5:22 (44)
1:30:10 (41)
1:21 (41)
1:30:34 (41)
24 (19)
1:30:34  Mikko Kolehmainen
42   Matti Yliniemi
Ylivieskan Kuula
12:01 (46)
19:46 (41)
7:45 (36)
26:54 (48)
7:08 (51)
36:26 (46)
9:32 (40)
44:43 (47)
8:17 (50)
47:23 (44)
2:40 (28)
1:06:22 (44)
18:59 (45)
1:12:44 (45)
6:22 (51)
1:16:32 (45)
3:48 (38)
1:24:52 (43)
8:20 (31)
1:29:13 (42)
4:21 (19)
1:30:29 (42)
1:16 (31)
1:30:55 (42)
26 (34)
1:30:54  Matti Yliniemi
43   Lauri Vuorinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:04 (33)
18:31 (30)
7:27 (31)
23:41 (34)
5:10 (46)
35:28 (44)
11:47 (49)
42:25 (43)
6:57 (33)
45:05 (41)
2:40 (28)
1:04:36 (41)
19:31 (47)
1:10:39 (41)
6:03 (47)
1:14:46 (41)
4:07 (44)
1:24:03 (42)
9:17 (41)
1:29:16 (43)
5:13 (42)
1:30:34 (43)
1:18 (36)
1:31:01 (43)
27 (42)
1:31:01  Lauri Vuorinen
44   Jaakko Kulmala
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:11 (16)
18:41 (32)
8:30 (45)
22:40 (29)
3:59 (23)
33:13 (37)
10:33 (48)
39:36 (34)
6:23 (27)
42:16 (32)
2:40 (28)
1:00:43 (34)
18:27 (43)
1:05:33 (33)
4:50 (24)
1:13:12 (39)
7:39 (52)
1:26:04 (44)
12:52 (51)
1:30:48 (44)
4:44 (29)
1:32:11 (44)
1:23 (45)
1:32:41 (44)
30 (45)
1:32:40  Jaakko Kulmala
45   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:00 (32)
21:25 (46)
10:25 (50)
26:22 (44)
4:57 (45)
38:24 (49)
12:02 (51)
45:32 (48)
7:08 (38)
48:24 (46)
2:52 (37)
1:06:27 (45)
18:03 (37)
1:11:44 (44)
5:17 (36)
1:15:23 (44)
3:39 (35)
1:26:47 (45)
11:24 (48)
1:31:32 (45)
4:45 (31)
1:32:57 (45)
1:25 (48)
1:33:27 (45)
30 (45)
1:33:26  Ari-Pekka Lassila
46   Daniel Forsell
OK Raseborg
10:27 (21)
17:15 (19)
6:48 (18)
21:17 (21)
4:02 (27)
30:25 (24)
9:08 (33)
52:01 (51)
21:36 (52)
54:02 (51)
2:01 (3)
1:11:02 (50)
17:00 (28)
1:16:12 (49)
5:10 (33)
1:19:35 (49)
3:23 (24)
1:28:30 (46)
8:55 (38)
1:33:39 (46)
5:09 (39)
1:34:50 (46)
1:11 (16)
1:35:17 (46)
27 (42)
1:35:16  Daniel Forsell
47   Antti Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
16:57 (52)
24:29 (51)
7:32 (33)
28:36 (51)
4:07 (31)
40:30 (51)
11:54 (50)
47:30 (49)
7:00 (35)
50:18 (48)
2:48 (34)
1:09:40 (48)
19:22 (46)
1:15:33 (48)
5:53 (45)
1:19:30 (48)
3:57 (41)
1:29:03 (48)
9:33 (45)
1:34:15 (47)
5:12 (40)
1:35:32 (47)
1:17 (33)
1:35:58 (47)
26 (34)
1:35:57  Antti Ahokoivu
48   Kimmo Suominen
Rasti-Nokia
12:39 (48)
21:50 (47)
9:11 (47)
26:31 (46)
4:41 (41)
36:00 (45)
9:29 (38)
43:44 (44)
7:44 (47)
47:05 (43)
3:21 (43)
1:07:35 (46)
20:30 (50)
1:13:41 (46)
6:06 (48)
1:19:29 (47)
5:48 (50)
1:28:38 (47)
9:09 (40)
1:34:46 (48)
6:08 (51)
1:36:14 (48)
1:28 (50)
1:36:38 (48)
24 (19)
1:36:37  Kimmo Suominen
49   Tommi Uusimäki
Pellon Ponsi
10:53 (29)
20:37 (44)
9:44 (48)
24:19 (39)
3:42 (16)
33:17 (38)
8:58 (30)
40:53 (41)
7:36 (46)
53:53 (50)
13:00 (52)
1:14:31 (51)
20:38 (51)
1:19:59 (51)
5:28 (39)
1:23:34 (51)
3:35 (31)
1:32:07 (50)
8:33 (34)
1:36:52 (50)
4:45 (31)
1:38:08 (50)
1:16 (31)
1:38:32 (49)
24 (19)
1:38:30  Tommi Uusimäki
50   Jarkko Suokas
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:32 (47)
22:25 (50)
9:53 (49)
26:54 (48)
4:29 (37)
36:28 (47)
9:34 (41)
44:00 (45)
7:32 (45)
48:32 (47)
4:32 (48)
1:08:39 (47)
20:07 (49)
1:14:47 (47)
6:08 (49)
1:19:16 (46)
4:29 (47)
1:30:20 (49)
11:04 (47)
1:36:41 (49)
6:21 (52)
1:38:00 (49)
1:19 (39)
1:38:37 (50)
37 (52)
1:38:35  Jarkko Suokas
51   Paavo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
13:59 (51)
24:40 (52)
10:41 (52)
30:00 (52)
5:20 (48)
40:05 (50)
10:05 (46)
55:00 (52)
14:55 (51)
57:53 (52)
2:53 (38)
1:18:35 (52)
20:42 (52)
1:24:07 (52)
5:32 (40)
1:27:32 (52)
3:25 (28)
1:38:57 (51)
11:25 (49)
1:44:52 (51)
5:55 (49)
1:46:18 (51)
1:26 (49)
1:46:48 (51)
30 (45)
1:46:47  Paavo Istolahti
52   Aki Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
13:54 (50)
21:50 (47)
7:56 (40)
28:05 (50)
6:15 (50)
41:04 (52)
12:59 (52)
48:31 (50)
7:27 (44)
51:10 (49)
2:39 (26)
1:09:44 (49)
18:34 (44)
1:16:20 (50)
6:36 (52)
1:23:25 (50)
7:05 (51)
1:50:23 (52)
26:58 (52)
1:56:22 (52)
5:59 (50)
1:58:03 (52)
1:41 (52)
1:58:37 (52)
34 (51)
1:58:36  Aki Lahti
   Olli Korpi
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
15:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:37
-
keskeytti  Olli Korpi
   Asko Hämäläinen
Rasti-Nokia
18:54
27:57
9:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:13
-
keskeytti  Asko Hämäläinen
   Eetu Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
13:27
21:07
7:40
25:30
4:23
33:40
8:10
40:07
6:27
42:35
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:30
-
keskeytti  Eetu Rajala
   Matti Mäki-Torkko
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
12:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:57
-
33:43
9:46
38:59
5:16
40:20
1:21
40:49
29
hylätty  Matti Mäki-Torkko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English