42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

D12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:55 (2)
3:49 (3)
1:54 (12)
5:56 (1)
2:07 (1)
7:01 (1)
1:05 (1)
9:47 (1)
2:46 (2)
11:44 (1)
1:57 (1)
13:00 (1)
1:16 (2)
15:38 (1)
2:38 (2)
16:22 (1)
44 (4)
16:53 (1)
31 (25)
16:53  Ella-Noora Rahkola
2   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
1:59 (4)
3:48 (2)
1:49 (11)
6:30 (2)
2:42 (4)
7:45 (2)
1:15 (7)
10:08 (2)
2:23 (1)
12:05 (2)
1:57 (1)
13:52 (2)
1:47 (19)
16:14 (2)
2:22 (1)
16:57 (2)
43 (3)
17:22 (2)
25 (1)
17:22  Noora Räisänen
3   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:15 (9)
3:51 (4)
1:36 (3)
7:14 (7)
3:23 (12)
8:26 (4)
1:12 (4)
11:15 (3)
2:49 (3)
13:14 (3)
1:59 (4)
14:50 (3)
1:36 (9)
17:48 (3)
2:58 (4)
18:42 (3)
54 (15)
19:09 (3)
27 (5)
19:09  Lotta Kirvesmies
4   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:13 (8)
4:10 (9)
1:57 (13)
7:01 (6)
2:51 (6)
8:12 (3)
1:11 (3)
11:23 (4)
3:11 (7)
13:34 (4)
2:11 (7)
15:07 (4)
1:33 (5)
18:03 (4)
2:56 (3)
18:51 (4)
48 (5)
19:19 (4)
28 (8)
19:18  Roosa Metsola
5   Outi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:35 (22)
4:23 (12)
1:48 (8)
6:39 (3)
2:16 (2)
9:30 (8)
2:51 (35)
12:24 (7)
2:54 (4)
15:06 (9)
2:42 (27)
16:21 (7)
1:15 (1)
19:19 (5)
2:58 (4)
20:09 (5)
50 (7)
20:37 (5)
28 (8)
20:36  Outi Hasu
6   Ksenia Serebryakova
PolarStar
3:00 (28)
4:38 (15)
1:38 (5)
7:20 (8)
2:42 (4)
9:36 (9)
2:16 (30)
12:47 (8)
3:11 (7)
14:51 (7)
2:04 (5)
16:31 (8)
1:40 (13)
19:31 (6)
3:00 (6)
20:24 (6)
53 (13)
20:52 (6)
28 (8)
20:51  Ksenia Serebryakova
7   Sanni Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (21)
4:22 (11)
1:48 (8)
8:37 (16)
4:15 (25)
10:18 (15)
1:41 (15)
13:20 (12)
3:02 (6)
15:34 (11)
2:14 (9)
17:03 (9)
1:29 (4)
20:24 (8)
3:21 (12)
21:05 (7)
41 (2)
21:33 (7)
28 (8)
21:33  Sanni Alatalo
8   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:33 (20)
4:07 (7)
1:34 (2)
8:21 (14)
4:14 (24)
9:38 (10)
1:17 (8)
12:57 (10)
3:19 (10)
15:31 (10)
2:34 (19)
17:07 (10)
1:36 (9)
20:22 (7)
3:15 (10)
21:22 (8)
1:00 (25)
21:50 (8)
28 (8)
21:49  Salla Saarijärvi
9   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (3)
3:38 (1)
1:40 (6)
6:47 (4)
3:09 (8)
8:38 (5)
1:51 (22)
12:11 (5)
3:33 (19)
14:45 (5)
2:34 (19)
16:18 (6)
1:33 (5)
20:29 (9)
4:11 (23)
21:28 (9)
59 (24)
21:54 (9)
26 (3)
21:53  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
10   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:20 (11)
4:23 (12)
2:03 (15)
6:56 (5)
2:33 (3)
8:47 (6)
1:51 (22)
12:21 (6)
3:34 (20)
15:01 (8)
2:40 (26)
18:01 (13)
3:00 (31)
21:05 (10)
3:04 (7)
21:54 (10)
49 (6)
22:24 (10)
30 (19)
22:23  Hilla Antikainen
11   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:55 (26)
4:18 (10)
1:23 (1)
7:38 (9)
3:20 (11)
9:22 (7)
1:44 (18)
12:53 (9)
3:31 (18)
14:50 (6)
1:57 (1)
16:17 (5)
1:27 (3)
21:43 (11)
5:26 (31)
22:34 (11)
51 (8)
23:05 (11)
31 (25)
23:04  Riikka Haltia
12   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:55 (34)
6:04 (29)
2:09 (16)
9:02 (18)
2:58 (7)
10:07 (13)
1:05 (1)
13:55 (13)
3:48 (26)
16:13 (13)
2:18 (13)
17:48 (12)
1:35 (7)
22:13 (12)
4:25 (25)
23:09 (12)
56 (19)
23:43 (12)
34 (34)
23:42  Minttu Paunu
13   Camilla Fingerroos
MS Parma
2:26 (15)
4:42 (17)
2:16 (18)
8:20 (13)
3:38 (16)
9:41 (11)
1:21 (9)
13:08 (11)
3:27 (16)
15:51 (12)
2:43 (29)
17:37 (11)
1:46 (18)
22:19 (13)
4:42 (27)
23:17 (13)
58 (23)
23:50 (13)
33 (30)
23:48  Camilla Fingerroos
14   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
2:05 (6)
4:31 (14)
2:26 (24)
7:41 (10)
3:10 (9)
11:31 (20)
3:50 (38)
14:53 (18)
3:22 (13)
17:05 (16)
2:12 (8)
18:44 (14)
1:39 (12)
22:39 (14)
3:55 (19)
23:31 (14)
52 (10)
24:00 (14)
29 (14)
23:59  Katja Konga
15   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
2:07 (7)
3:52 (5)
1:45 (7)
7:51 (11)
3:59 (20)
9:55 (12)
2:04 (27)
14:30 (16)
4:35 (33)
17:04 (15)
2:34 (19)
19:26 (16)
2:22 (27)
23:24 (15)
3:58 (20)
24:16 (15)
52 (10)
24:49 (15)
33 (30)
24:48  Marianne Pinola
16   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:15 (9)
3:52 (5)
1:37 (4)
11:32 (29)
7:40 (34)
13:04 (27)
1:32 (13)
16:29 (24)
3:25 (14)
18:45 (20)
2:16 (11)
20:20 (17)
1:35 (7)
23:30 (16)
3:10 (9)
24:22 (16)
52 (10)
24:52 (16)
30 (19)
24:52  Pinja Antikainen
17   Emma Rujala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:40 (33)
5:57 (26)
2:17 (19)
9:43 (21)
3:46 (18)
11:24 (19)
1:41 (15)
15:07 (20)
3:43 (23)
18:23 (19)
3:16 (32)
20:22 (18)
1:59 (21)
25:15 (17)
4:53 (29)
26:22 (17)
1:07 (31)
26:52 (17)
30 (19)
26:52  Emma Rujala
18   Veera Viitaniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:58 (27)
5:20 (22)
2:22 (21)
9:00 (17)
3:40 (17)
11:13 (18)
2:13 (28)
14:38 (17)
3:25 (14)
17:17 (17)
2:39 (24)
18:58 (15)
1:41 (14)
25:51 (18)
6:53 (38)
26:53 (18)
1:02 (27)
27:27 (18)
34 (34)
27:26  Veera Viitaniemi
19   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
2:32 (19)
7:25 (34)
4:53 (39)
12:13 (30)
4:48 (29)
13:26 (29)
1:13 (5)
17:35 (27)
4:09 (31)
19:56 (22)
2:21 (14)
21:59 (20)
2:03 (22)
26:18 (19)
4:19 (24)
27:23 (19)
1:05 (29)
27:53 (19)
30 (19)
27:51  Tiina Tähtinen
20   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
2:42 (24)
5:00 (20)
2:18 (20)
8:35 (15)
3:35 (14)
10:16 (14)
1:41 (15)
14:23 (15)
4:07 (30)
16:53 (14)
2:30 (17)
22:27 (22)
5:34 (39)
26:34 (20)
4:07 (22)
27:46 (20)
1:12 (38)
28:19 (20)
33 (30)
28:18  Emmi Santamäki
21   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:30 (17)
4:52 (19)
2:22 (21)
10:54 (27)
6:02 (31)
12:19 (25)
1:25 (11)
15:39 (23)
3:20 (11)
21:39 (28)
6:00 (36)
23:20 (24)
1:41 (14)
26:56 (22)
3:36 (17)
27:53 (21)
57 (21)
28:21 (21)
28 (8)
28:20  Jutta Jussila
22   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
2:25 (14)
4:47 (18)
2:22 (21)
9:28 (20)
4:41 (28)
11:49 (22)
2:21 (31)
16:42 (25)
4:53 (37)
19:21 (21)
2:39 (24)
21:32 (19)
2:11 (24)
26:51 (21)
5:19 (30)
27:59 (22)
1:08 (34)
28:30 (22)
31 (25)
28:29  Erika Fredriksson
23   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:21 (12)
4:09 (8)
1:48 (8)
14:13 (34)
10:04 (38)
15:27 (31)
1:14 (6)
19:11 (32)
3:44 (24)
21:25 (27)
2:14 (9)
23:40 (25)
2:15 (25)
27:11 (23)
3:31 (14)
28:08 (23)
57 (21)
28:38 (23)
30 (19)
28:36  Helena Matilainen
24   Julia Taivaljärvi
Rasti-Nokia
3:35 (32)
6:01 (28)
2:26 (24)
10:12 (26)
4:11 (23)
13:11 (28)
2:59 (36)
17:05 (26)
3:54 (28)
20:02 (23)
2:57 (30)
22:06 (21)
2:04 (23)
27:50 (24)
5:44 (33)
28:51 (24)
1:01 (26)
29:23 (24)
32 (29)
29:22  Julia Taivaljärvi
25   Olga Kotova
PolarStar
3:02 (29)
6:34 (32)
3:32 (36)
11:01 (28)
4:27 (26)
12:52 (26)
1:51 (22)
17:39 (28)
4:47 (36)
20:15 (24)
2:36 (23)
24:05 (26)
3:50 (36)
27:56 (25)
3:51 (18)
29:01 (25)
1:05 (29)
29:35 (25)
34 (34)
29:33  Olga Kotova
26   Juulia Rinta
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:38 (23)
5:37 (24)
2:59 (28)
10:11 (23)
4:34 (27)
12:09 (24)
1:58 (26)
18:16 (29)
6:07 (40)
20:58 (25)
2:42 (27)
23:19 (23)
2:21 (26)
27:58 (26)
4:39 (26)
29:12 (26)
1:14 (39)
29:41 (26)
29 (14)
29:41  Juulia Rinta
27   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:52 (1)
8:10 (36)
6:18 (41)
16:11 (36)
8:01 (36)
17:51 (35)
1:40 (14)
20:45 (34)
2:54 (4)
23:01 (31)
2:16 (11)
24:45 (28)
1:44 (16)
28:07 (27)
3:22 (13)
29:15 (27)
1:08 (34)
29:44 (27)
29 (14)
29:43  Petra Heinjoki
28   Pälvi Alanen
Sinkki-Sepot
2:04 (5)
5:28 (23)
3:24 (35)
13:52 (33)
8:24 (37)
16:33 (33)
2:41 (34)
20:33 (33)
4:00 (29)
22:59 (30)
2:26 (16)
25:47 (30)
2:48 (30)
29:07 (28)
3:20 (11)
30:02 (28)
55 (17)
30:27 (28)
25 (1)
30:26  Pälvi Alanen
29   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:23 (13)
5:13 (21)
2:50 (26)
13:01 (31)
7:48 (35)
15:29 (32)
2:28 (32)
18:42 (30)
3:13 (9)
25:41 (33)
6:59 (37)
27:36 (33)
1:55 (20)
31:11 (29)
3:35 (15)
32:20 (29)
1:09 (36)
32:46 (29)
26 (3)
32:45  Nuppu Peltoniemi
30   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
2:47 (25)
6:00 (27)
3:13 (32)
9:59 (22)
3:59 (20)
11:44 (21)
1:45 (19)
15:05 (19)
3:21 (12)
18:09 (18)
3:04 (31)
27:06 (32)
8:57 (41)
31:48 (30)
4:42 (27)
32:50 (30)
1:02 (27)
33:21 (30)
31 (25)
33:21  Jonna Järvinen
31   Netta Vuorisalo
Suunta-Sepot
4:44 (37)
7:53 (35)
3:09 (31)
13:10 (32)
5:17 (30)
14:57 (30)
1:47 (20)
18:45 (31)
3:48 (26)
21:07 (26)
2:22 (15)
24:13 (27)
3:06 (32)
31:48 (30)
7:35 (41)
32:59 (31)
1:11 (37)
33:26 (31)
27 (5)
33:26  Netta Vuorisalo
32   Jessika Rolig
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:04 (30)
6:09 (30)
3:05 (29)
17:56 (39)
11:47 (40)
21:09 (38)
3:13 (37)
25:37 (37)
4:28 (32)
27:42 (36)
2:05 (6)
29:19 (35)
1:37 (11)
32:25 (32)
3:06 (8)
33:04 (32)
39 (1)
33:33 (32)
29 (14)
33:31  Jessika Rolig
33   Elise Calonius
Rasti-Nokia
4:44 (37)
6:45 (33)
2:01 (14)
10:11 (23)
3:26 (13)
11:58 (23)
1:47 (20)
15:27 (21)
3:29 (17)
22:31 (29)
7:04 (38)
25:42 (29)
3:11 (34)
32:35 (33)
6:53 (38)
33:42 (33)
1:07 (31)
34:22 (33)
40 (39)
34:21  Elise Calonius
34   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:04 (40)
10:21 (39)
3:17 (33)
17:13 (38)
6:52 (32)
19:10 (36)
1:57 (25)
22:50 (36)
3:40 (22)
25:20 (32)
2:30 (17)
27:04 (31)
1:44 (16)
32:57 (34)
5:53 (35)
33:53 (34)
56 (19)
34:37 (34)
44 (41)
34:35  Hanne Manderbacka
35   Varvara Novikova
Kuzmolovo1
2:31 (18)
5:54 (25)
3:23 (34)
9:13 (19)
3:19 (10)
10:35 (17)
1:22 (10)
14:13 (14)
3:38 (21)
27:13 (35)
13:00 (40)
29:41 (36)
2:28 (28)
33:44 (35)
4:03 (21)
34:37 (35)
53 (13)
35:07 (35)
30 (19)
35:06  Varvara Novikova
36   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:28 (31)
6:21 (31)
2:53 (27)
10:11 (23)
3:50 (19)
17:49 (34)
7:38 (41)
22:25 (35)
4:36 (34)
25:51 (34)
3:26 (34)
28:28 (34)
2:37 (29)
34:34 (36)
6:06 (36)
35:58 (36)
1:24 (40)
36:34 (36)
36 (38)
36:32  Venla Saarela
37   Irina Stroganova
Sestroretsk
9:22 (41)
12:27 (41)
3:05 (29)
22:37 (41)
10:10 (39)
24:03 (40)
1:26 (12)
27:49 (40)
3:46 (25)
30:23 (38)
2:34 (19)
33:37 (38)
3:14 (35)
37:12 (37)
3:35 (15)
38:03 (37)
51 (8)
38:32 (37)
29 (14)
38:31  Irina Stroganova
38   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
2:26 (15)
4:40 (16)
2:14 (17)
8:15 (12)
3:35 (14)
10:30 (16)
2:15 (29)
15:38 (22)
5:08 (39)
29:24 (37)
13:46 (41)
32:31 (37)
3:07 (33)
38:12 (38)
5:41 (32)
39:19 (38)
1:07 (31)
39:46 (38)
27 (5)
39:46  Julia Munck
39   Jenni Huhtala
Rastihaukat
4:42 (36)
9:25 (38)
4:43 (37)
16:52 (37)
7:27 (33)
19:21 (37)
2:29 (33)
26:48 (39)
7:27 (41)
31:00 (39)
4:12 (35)
35:17 (39)
4:17 (38)
42:22 (39)
7:05 (40)
43:17 (39)
55 (17)
43:51 (39)
34 (34)
43:50  Jenni Huhtala
40   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
4:19 (35)
9:05 (37)
4:46 (38)
22:30 (40)
13:25 (41)
26:43 (41)
4:13 (39)
31:25 (41)
4:42 (35)
34:45 (40)
3:20 (33)
38:35 (40)
3:50 (36)
45:00 (40)
6:25 (37)
45:54 (40)
54 (15)
46:34 (40)
40 (39)
46:33  Anna Guseva
41   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
4:48 (39)
10:21 (39)
5:33 (40)
14:23 (35)
4:02 (22)
21:34 (39)
7:11 (40)
26:27 (38)
4:53 (37)
35:45 (41)
9:18 (39)
43:21 (41)
7:36 (40)
49:09 (41)
5:48 (34)
50:38 (41)
1:29 (41)
51:11 (41)
33 (30)
51:10  Sanni Sarin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English