42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

H35AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
2:28 (1)
4:30 (1)
2:02 (2)
5:16 (1)
46 (2)
7:54 (1)
2:38 (3)
10:47 (1)
2:53 (3)
13:51 (1)
3:04 (5)
19:46 (1)
5:55 (5)
27:25 (1)
7:39 (2)
30:52 (1)
3:27 (2)
32:07 (1)
1:15 (1)
34:13 (1)
2:06 (9)
34:34 (1)
21 (2)
35:01 (1)
27 (9)
35:00  Antti Rönnemaa
2   Mikko Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:01 (22)
6:07 (10)
2:06 (5)
6:56 (8)
49 (5)
9:28 (3)
2:32 (1)
12:34 (3)
3:06 (8)
15:33 (3)
2:59 (3)
21:13 (2)
5:40 (2)
29:31 (2)
8:18 (5)
33:14 (2)
3:43 (6)
34:44 (2)
1:30 (8)
36:41 (2)
1:57 (3)
37:05 (2)
24 (8)
37:30 (2)
25 (3)
37:30  Mikko Salonen
3   Timo Torpo
Rasti-Lukko
3:38 (17)
5:43 (5)
2:05 (3)
6:55 (7)
1:12 (21)
9:28 (3)
2:33 (2)
12:35 (4)
3:07 (9)
15:55 (4)
3:20 (8)
24:07 (7)
8:12 (17)
31:22 (3)
7:15 (1)
34:49 (3)
3:27 (2)
36:10 (3)
1:21 (3)
38:15 (3)
2:05 (7)
38:38 (3)
23 (6)
39:09 (3)
31 (20)
39:08  Timo Torpo
4   Timo Koski
Koo-Vee
2:55 (3)
5:00 (3)
2:05 (3)
5:56 (3)
56 (11)
11:50 (17)
5:54 (27)
14:42 (13)
2:52 (2)
17:40 (8)
2:58 (1)
23:09 (4)
5:29 (1)
31:48 (4)
8:39 (7)
35:34 (6)
3:46 (7)
36:54 (4)
1:20 (2)
38:45 (4)
1:51 (1)
39:09 (4)
24 (8)
39:34 (4)
25 (3)
39:34  Timo Koski
5   Juha Jokikuona
RasTiimi
3:07 (6)
6:54 (18)
3:47 (25)
7:56 (16)
1:02 (15)
11:25 (14)
3:29 (14)
14:43 (14)
3:18 (11)
17:46 (9)
3:03 (4)
23:28 (5)
5:42 (3)
31:56 (5)
8:28 (6)
35:28 (4)
3:32 (4)
36:56 (5)
1:28 (7)
38:57 (5)
2:01 (5)
39:19 (5)
22 (4)
39:46 (5)
27 (9)
39:45  Juha Jokikuona
6   Ari Saarijärvi
Koo-Vee
2:57 (5)
6:28 (15)
3:31 (23)
7:59 (17)
1:31 (28)
12:43 (20)
4:44 (24)
15:26 (15)
2:43 (1)
18:31 (14)
3:05 (6)
24:24 (8)
5:53 (4)
32:17 (7)
7:53 (3)
35:33 (5)
3:16 (1)
36:58 (6)
1:25 (5)
39:08 (6)
2:10 (11)
39:29 (6)
21 (2)
39:54 (6)
25 (3)
39:53  Ari Saarijärvi
7   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
2:34 (2)
4:42 (2)
2:08 (6)
5:29 (2)
47 (4)
8:29 (2)
3:00 (6)
11:29 (2)
3:00 (6)
14:27 (2)
2:58 (1)
23:42 (6)
9:15 (21)
32:38 (8)
8:56 (9)
36:15 (7)
3:37 (5)
37:52 (7)
1:37 (10)
39:49 (7)
1:57 (3)
40:13 (7)
24 (8)
40:43 (7)
30 (17)
40:43  Ilya Gusev
8   Antero Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:14 (24)
6:55 (19)
2:41 (10)
7:38 (14)
43 (1)
10:28 (9)
2:50 (4)
13:24 (7)
2:56 (4)
16:36 (6)
3:12 (7)
22:51 (3)
6:15 (7)
32:08 (6)
9:17 (10)
36:46 (8)
4:38 (15)
38:10 (8)
1:24 (4)
40:23 (8)
2:13 (14)
40:49 (8)
26 (13)
41:18 (8)
29 (13)
41:17  Antero Pulli
9   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
3:09 (7)
5:45 (6)
2:36 (9)
7:01 (9)
1:16 (22)
10:09 (7)
3:08 (8)
13:08 (6)
2:59 (5)
16:56 (7)
3:48 (12)
25:20 (10)
8:24 (19)
33:20 (9)
8:00 (4)
37:25 (9)
4:05 (11)
39:12 (9)
1:47 (16)
41:06 (9)
1:54 (2)
41:28 (9)
22 (4)
42:01 (9)
33 (22)
41:57  Lasse Westerholm
10   Tomi Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
3:17 (10)
7:21 (23)
4:04 (26)
8:16 (18)
55 (9)
11:13 (13)
2:57 (5)
14:18 (11)
3:05 (7)
18:14 (12)
3:56 (16)
25:02 (9)
6:48 (8)
36:01 (11)
10:59 (17)
40:51 (11)
4:50 (16)
42:16 (10)
1:25 (5)
44:28 (10)
2:12 (13)
44:56 (10)
28 (15)
45:21 (10)
25 (3)
45:18  Tomi Hankaniemi
11   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
3:14 (8)
6:27 (14)
3:13 (19)
7:21 (12)
54 (8)
10:32 (10)
3:11 (10)
14:07 (9)
3:35 (13)
17:59 (11)
3:52 (14)
25:24 (11)
7:25 (10)
35:52 (10)
10:28 (15)
40:45 (10)
4:53 (18)
42:44 (11)
1:59 (24)
44:49 (11)
2:05 (7)
45:09 (11)
20 (1)
45:34 (11)
25 (3)
45:34  Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
12   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:15 (9)
6:00 (9)
2:45 (11)
6:53 (6)
53 (6)
10:15 (8)
3:22 (12)
14:06 (8)
3:51 (19)
18:26 (13)
4:20 (19)
26:36 (14)
8:10 (16)
37:53 (12)
11:17 (18)
42:47 (12)
4:54 (20)
44:25 (12)
1:38 (13)
46:31 (12)
2:06 (9)
46:54 (12)
23 (6)
47:18 (12)
24 (2)
47:17  Juha Niinimäki
13   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
3:22 (13)
5:45 (6)
2:23 (7)
6:43 (5)
58 (13)
9:45 (5)
3:02 (7)
12:54 (5)
3:09 (10)
16:21 (5)
3:27 (10)
30:49 (17)
14:28 (28)
39:34 (14)
8:45 (8)
43:23 (13)
3:49 (9)
45:11 (13)
1:48 (17)
47:21 (13)
2:10 (11)
47:48 (13)
27 (14)
48:17 (13)
29 (13)
48:16  Antti Turkki
14   Tom Asklöf
Lynx
2:56 (4)
5:49 (8)
2:53 (14)
9:14 (24)
3:25 (29)
12:23 (18)
3:09 (9)
16:00 (18)
3:37 (14)
19:21 (16)
3:21 (9)
25:26 (12)
6:05 (6)
40:22 (15)
14:56 (28)
44:08 (14)
3:46 (7)
46:03 (15)
1:55 (22)
48:23 (14)
2:20 (15)
48:51 (14)
28 (15)
49:20 (14)
29 (13)
49:19  Tom Asklöf
15   Pasi Liitiäinen
OK Orient
3:18 (11)
6:24 (13)
3:06 (17)
7:19 (11)
55 (9)
10:33 (11)
3:14 (11)
14:23 (12)
3:50 (16)
18:51 (15)
4:28 (20)
26:21 (13)
7:30 (11)
39:08 (13)
12:47 (23)
44:10 (15)
5:02 (24)
45:47 (14)
1:37 (10)
48:29 (15)
2:42 (24)
48:58 (15)
29 (19)
49:31 (15)
33 (22)
49:31  Pasi Liitiäinen
16   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:26 (14)
5:23 (4)
1:57 (1)
6:09 (4)
46 (2)
10:02 (6)
3:53 (17)
17:01 (19)
6:59 (28)
20:52 (19)
3:51 (13)
32:04 (20)
11:12 (24)
42:03 (17)
9:59 (14)
46:05 (16)
4:02 (10)
47:37 (16)
1:32 (9)
49:39 (16)
2:02 (6)
50:03 (16)
24 (8)
50:32 (16)
29 (13)
50:31  Ilpo Viippola
17   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:44 (18)
7:09 (20)
3:25 (22)
8:16 (18)
1:07 (18)
11:44 (16)
3:28 (13)
15:30 (16)
3:46 (15)
19:31 (17)
4:01 (18)
27:38 (15)
8:07 (13)
42:32 (18)
14:54 (27)
46:46 (18)
4:14 (12)
48:55 (18)
2:09 (28)
51:15 (17)
2:20 (15)
51:43 (17)
28 (15)
52:05 (17)
22 (1)
52:05  Hannu Hiltula
18   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:33 (16)
6:21 (12)
2:48 (13)
7:25 (13)
1:04 (16)
11:32 (15)
4:07 (19)
15:33 (17)
4:01 (21)
19:33 (18)
4:00 (17)
31:57 (18)
12:24 (25)
41:52 (16)
9:55 (13)
46:43 (17)
4:51 (17)
48:49 (17)
2:06 (27)
51:33 (18)
2:44 (26)
52:01 (18)
28 (15)
52:29 (18)
28 (11)
52:28  Jarkko Tynys
19   Jukka Kotilehto
Vesaisen Pojat
4:00 (21)
6:31 (16)
2:31 (8)
11:00 (26)
4:29 (30)
18:43 (28)
7:43 (28)
22:43 (27)
4:00 (20)
26:37 (27)
3:54 (15)
33:33 (23)
6:56 (9)
42:50 (19)
9:17 (10)
47:46 (19)
4:56 (23)
49:23 (19)
1:37 (10)
51:55 (19)
2:32 (18)
52:27 (19)
32 (26)
52:52 (19)
25 (3)
52:52  Jukka Kotilehto
20   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
3:20 (12)
6:07 (10)
2:47 (12)
7:04 (10)
57 (12)
10:40 (12)
3:36 (15)
14:08 (10)
3:28 (12)
17:51 (10)
3:43 (11)
33:46 (25)
15:55 (30)
43:39 (21)
9:53 (12)
47:54 (20)
4:15 (13)
49:53 (20)
1:59 (24)
52:43 (20)
2:50 (27)
53:12 (20)
29 (19)
53:44 (20)
32 (21)
53:44  Tuomo Reinivuo
21   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:30 (15)
6:52 (17)
3:22 (20)
7:45 (15)
53 (6)
12:24 (19)
4:39 (23)
17:20 (20)
4:56 (25)
22:15 (21)
4:55 (24)
30:30 (16)
8:15 (18)
43:01 (20)
12:31 (22)
48:37 (21)
5:36 (25)
50:20 (21)
1:43 (15)
52:57 (21)
2:37 (21)
53:27 (21)
30 (24)
54:02 (21)
35 (25)
54:01  Mika Jurvakainen
22   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
5:32 (29)
8:34 (26)
3:02 (16)
9:58 (25)
1:24 (26)
13:41 (24)
3:43 (16)
17:31 (21)
3:50 (16)
21:59 (20)
4:28 (20)
32:06 (21)
10:07 (23)
43:59 (22)
11:53 (19)
48:54 (22)
4:55 (21)
50:43 (22)
1:49 (18)
53:21 (22)
2:38 (22)
53:50 (22)
29 (19)
54:20 (22)
30 (17)
54:19  Roope Rönkkö
23   Teemu Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:22 (30)
10:41 (29)
4:19 (27)
11:47 (28)
1:06 (17)
15:54 (26)
4:07 (19)
20:22 (26)
4:28 (24)
25:06 (25)
4:44 (22)
33:39 (24)
8:33 (20)
44:37 (24)
10:58 (16)
49:30 (23)
4:53 (18)
51:11 (23)
1:41 (14)
53:53 (23)
2:42 (24)
54:24 (23)
31 (25)
54:52 (23)
28 (11)
54:51  Teemu Varonen
24   Maxim Borisov
YarkiyMir
4:07 (23)
7:46 (25)
3:39 (24)
8:57 (23)
1:11 (20)
13:12 (22)
4:15 (21)
17:35 (23)
4:23 (23)
22:46 (22)
5:11 (25)
32:03 (19)
9:17 (22)
44:25 (23)
12:22 (21)
50:03 (24)
5:38 (26)
52:00 (24)
1:57 (23)
54:38 (24)
2:38 (22)
55:12 (24)
34 (27)
55:52 (24)
40 (28)
55:51  Maxim Borisov
25   Pirkka Annila
Rasti-Lukko
4:33 (27)
10:19 (27)
5:46 (28)
11:38 (27)
1:19 (23)
15:43 (25)
4:05 (18)
19:33 (25)
3:50 (16)
24:49 (24)
5:16 (26)
32:39 (22)
7:50 (12)
46:52 (25)
14:13 (25)
51:28 (25)
4:36 (14)
53:18 (25)
1:50 (19)
55:48 (25)
2:30 (17)
56:17 (25)
29 (19)
56:54 (25)
37 (26)
56:53  Pirkka Annila
26   Kimmo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:23 (26)
7:17 (22)
2:54 (15)
8:18 (20)
1:01 (14)
18:46 (29)
10:28 (29)
27:33 (28)
8:47 (29)
33:21 (28)
5:48 (27)
41:30 (28)
8:09 (15)
53:36 (27)
12:06 (20)
59:20 (27)
5:44 (27)
1:01:12 (26)
1:52 (21)
1:03:45 (26)
2:33 (19)
1:04:10 (26)
25 (12)
1:04:40 (26)
30 (17)
1:04:39  Kimmo Isokoski
27   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:48 (19)
7:10 (21)
3:22 (20)
8:33 (21)
1:23 (24)
13:09 (21)
4:36 (22)
17:31 (21)
4:22 (22)
25:20 (26)
7:49 (29)
39:41 (27)
14:21 (27)
52:38 (26)
12:57 (24)
59:13 (26)
6:35 (30)
1:01:16 (27)
2:03 (26)
1:04:46 (27)
3:30 (28)
1:05:29 (27)
43 (30)
1:06:09 (27)
40 (28)
1:06:09  Mike Perämäki
28   Mika Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:19 (25)
7:25 (24)
3:06 (17)
8:35 (22)
1:10 (19)
13:25 (23)
4:50 (25)
18:24 (24)
4:59 (26)
24:15 (23)
5:51 (28)
39:37 (26)
15:22 (29)
53:58 (28)
14:21 (26)
59:47 (28)
5:49 (28)
1:02:12 (28)
2:25 (29)
1:06:12 (28)
4:00 (30)
1:06:51 (28)
39 (28)
1:07:25 (28)
34 (24)
1:07:25  Mika Saari
29   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:51 (20)
10:38 (28)
6:47 (29)
12:03 (29)
1:25 (27)
25:08 (30)
13:05 (30)
30:09 (29)
5:01 (27)
35:00 (29)
4:51 (23)
43:07 (29)
8:07 (13)
1:28:08 (29)
45:01 (30)
1:33:03 (29)
4:55 (21)
1:34:53 (29)
1:50 (19)
1:38:30 (29)
3:37 (29)
1:39:11 (29)
41 (29)
1:39:50 (29)
39 (27)
1:39:49  Pasi Reunanen
30   Osmo Tulisalmi
Laihian Luja
5:18 (28)
12:08 (30)
6:50 (30)
13:31 (30)
1:23 (24)
18:27 (27)
4:56 (26)
31:05 (30)
12:38 (30)
58:18 (30)
27:13 (30)
1:11:24 (30)
13:06 (26)
1:30:47 (30)
19:23 (29)
1:36:51 (30)
6:04 (29)
1:39:23 (30)
2:32 (30)
1:41:57 (30)
2:34 (20)
1:42:26 (30)
29 (19)
1:43:14 (30)
48 (30)
1:43:13  Osmo Tulisalmi
   Mikko Nevalainen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:41
7:59
3:18
9:35
1:36
14:00
4:25
18:51
4:51
23:34
4:43
32:10
8:36
50:38
18:28
55:33
4:55
57:50
2:17
-
-
1:00:45
-
1:01:14
29
hylätty  Mikko Nevalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English