Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D40A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
-
-
37:12  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
2   Anniina Paronen
MS Parma
-
-
37:37  Anniina Paronen
3   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
38:22  Annamari Vierikko
4   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
-
-
39:59  Sari Koskinen
5   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
-
-
43:05  Marja Kukonlehto
6   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
44:58  Outi Ala-Kasari
7   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Hiisirasti
-
-
46:51  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
8   Pirita Salomaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
48:41  Pirita Salomaa
9   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
-
-
49:20  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
10   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
49:26  Leena Myllys
11   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
49:29  Riikka Holm
12   Virpi Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
-
-
49:38  Virpi Hyyrynen
13   Johanna Hervonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
49:56  Johanna Hervonen
14   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
51:51  Tiina Kerkola
15   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
53:26  Kirsi Viitanen
16   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
55:30  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
17   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
-
-
56:39  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
18   Monika Österberg
OK77
-
-
57:06  Monika Österberg
19   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
58:04  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
20   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
-
-
58:54  Taina Koistinen
21   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
-
-
1:00:54  Pia Hietanen
22   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
-
-
1:03:09  Riitta Lehvonen
23   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
1:03:43  Anniina Heikkinen
24   Terése Hagman
Akilles OK
-
-
1:04:35  Terése Hagman
25   Tiina Paasonen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
1:06:55  Tiina Paasonen
26   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
1:07:17  Lea Pirttilä
27   Gelena Shelekhina
St.-Peters
-
-
1:08:04  Gelena Shelekhina
28   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
1:09:20  Susanna Rokka
29   Heli Haakana
Espoon Suunta
-
-
1:11:03  Heli Haakana
30   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
-
-
1:14:20  Malin Danielsson
31   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
-
-
1:20:15  Virpi Snickars
32   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
-
-
1:46:56  Virpi Kinnunen
   Anne Kahelin
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
keskeytti  Anne Kahelin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English