Kansallinen Salo-rastit Salossa, 25.04.2009

H50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:13 (1)
3:53 (1)
2:40 (1)
5:15 (1)
1:22 (1)
7:47 (1)
2:32 (1)
11:00 (1)
3:13 (1)
12:39 (1)
1:39 (1)
15:24 (1)
2:45 (1)
18:27 (1)
3:03 (1)
19:37 (1)
1:10 (1)
23:58 (1)
4:21 (1)
25:41 (1)
1:43 (1)
27:12 (1)
1:31 (1)
27:33 (1)
21 (3)
27:32  Ari Anjala
2   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:25 (2)
4:28 (3)
3:03 (4)
6:07 (3)
1:39 (5)
9:05 (2)
2:58 (2)
12:39 (2)
3:34 (2)
14:40 (2)
2:01 (4)
18:02 (2)
3:22 (3)
21:48 (2)
3:46 (8)
23:09 (2)
1:21 (6)
28:23 (2)
5:14 (4)
30:24 (2)
2:01 (11)
32:14 (2)
1:50 (4)
32:38 (2)
24 (15)
32:37  Jouko Karamo
3   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:46 (14)
4:50 (5)
3:04 (5)
6:50 (6)
2:00 (20)
9:50 (4)
3:00 (3)
13:44 (4)
3:54 (11)
15:45 (4)
2:01 (4)
18:58 (4)
3:13 (2)
22:30 (3)
3:32 (2)
23:40 (3)
1:10 (1)
28:52 (3)
5:12 (3)
31:11 (3)
2:19 (29)
33:07 (3)
1:56 (6)
33:33 (3)
26 (19)
33:33  Ilkka Saarimäki
4   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:27 (3)
4:27 (2)
3:00 (2)
6:01 (2)
1:34 (3)
9:33 (3)
3:32 (5)
13:09 (3)
3:36 (3)
15:25 (3)
2:16 (9)
18:48 (3)
3:23 (4)
23:01 (4)
4:13 (15)
24:19 (4)
1:18 (3)
29:36 (4)
5:17 (5)
31:26 (4)
1:50 (5)
33:13 (4)
1:47 (2)
33:36 (4)
23 (9)
33:36  Teuvo Töyrylä
5   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:36 (6)
5:05 (8)
3:29 (14)
6:50 (6)
1:45 (7)
10:33 (6)
3:43 (10)
14:20 (6)
3:47 (9)
16:42 (6)
2:22 (12)
20:26 (5)
3:44 (9)
24:06 (5)
3:40 (4)
25:27 (5)
1:21 (6)
31:20 (5)
5:53 (14)
33:22 (5)
2:02 (15)
35:21 (5)
1:59 (12)
35:42 (5)
21 (3)
35:43  Hannu Arki
6   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (12)
5:12 (11)
3:27 (12)
6:59 (8)
1:47 (9)
10:32 (5)
3:33 (6)
14:09 (5)
3:37 (4)
17:04 (7)
2:55 (27)
21:01 (7)
3:57 (13)
25:16 (8)
4:15 (16)
26:44 (7)
1:28 (11)
31:47 (7)
5:03 (2)
33:32 (6)
1:45 (3)
35:32 (6)
2:00 (15)
35:53 (6)
21 (3)
35:52  Jouko Malinen
7   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:31 (4)
5:07 (10)
3:36 (16)
7:03 (10)
1:56 (16)
10:54 (8)
3:51 (17)
14:43 (7)
3:49 (10)
16:39 (5)
1:56 (3)
20:35 (6)
3:56 (12)
24:16 (6)
3:41 (5)
25:54 (6)
1:38 (17)
31:26 (6)
5:32 (7)
33:35 (7)
2:09 (19)
35:32 (6)
1:57 (8)
35:55 (7)
23 (9)
35:55  Pekka Pulkkinen
8   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
1:54 (20)
5:55 (23)
4:01 (25)
8:04 (22)
2:09 (27)
11:22 (13)
3:18 (4)
15:07 (8)
3:45 (7)
17:11 (8)
2:04 (6)
21:37 (9)
4:26 (24)
25:32 (9)
3:55 (11)
27:02 (8)
1:30 (12)
33:04 (8)
6:02 (18)
35:16 (8)
2:12 (23)
37:26 (8)
2:10 (22)
37:54 (8)
28 (27)
37:54  Björn-Erik Wickholm
9   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:26 (37)
5:33 (16)
3:07 (6)
7:34 (17)
2:01 (22)
11:36 (15)
4:02 (18)
17:26 (19)
5:50 (35)
19:50 (16)
2:24 (14)
23:34 (15)
3:44 (9)
27:42 (13)
4:08 (14)
29:06 (11)
1:24 (8)
34:32 (10)
5:26 (6)
36:16 (9)
1:44 (2)
38:13 (9)
1:57 (8)
38:33 (9)
20 (1)
38:33  Jari Pellinen
10   Pauli Saksanen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:54 (20)
5:37 (20)
3:43 (18)
7:43 (19)
2:06 (25)
11:33 (14)
3:50 (16)
15:45 (12)
4:12 (12)
17:57 (9)
2:12 (7)
21:48 (10)
3:51 (11)
26:31 (10)
4:43 (24)
28:05 (9)
1:34 (15)
34:17 (9)
6:12 (20)
36:27 (10)
2:10 (20)
38:26 (10)
1:59 (12)
38:50 (10)
24 (15)
38:49  Pauli Saksanen
11   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
2:29 (38)
5:30 (13)
3:01 (3)
7:21 (12)
1:51 (12)
11:09 (10)
3:48 (15)
15:46 (13)
4:37 (20)
18:03 (11)
2:17 (10)
21:30 (8)
3:27 (5)
25:11 (7)
3:41 (5)
29:04 (10)
3:53 (43)
34:57 (11)
5:53 (14)
36:52 (11)
1:55 (8)
38:41 (11)
1:49 (3)
39:04 (11)
23 (9)
39:04  Heikki Vestola
12   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:45 (12)
5:05 (8)
3:20 (10)
7:32 (15)
2:27 (33)
11:19 (11)
3:47 (14)
15:38 (11)
4:19 (14)
19:05 (14)
3:27 (36)
23:35 (16)
4:30 (27)
28:05 (15)
4:30 (19)
29:38 (13)
1:33 (13)
35:31 (12)
5:53 (14)
37:28 (12)
1:57 (9)
39:24 (12)
1:56 (6)
39:44 (12)
20 (1)
39:44  Pekka Valkonen
13   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
4:05 (45)
7:15 (36)
3:10 (7)
9:17 (32)
2:02 (23)
12:55 (23)
3:38 (8)
16:39 (16)
3:44 (6)
19:57 (17)
3:18 (34)
23:32 (14)
3:35 (6)
27:21 (12)
3:49 (10)
30:26 (14)
3:05 (39)
36:03 (14)
5:37 (9)
37:48 (13)
1:45 (3)
39:39 (13)
1:51 (5)
40:02 (13)
23 (9)
40:02  Kari-Veli Niemi
14   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2:06 (29)
5:34 (18)
3:28 (13)
7:27 (13)
1:53 (14)
11:49 (16)
4:22 (21)
15:26 (9)
3:37 (4)
19:16 (15)
3:50 (40)
24:08 (17)
4:52 (30)
27:55 (14)
3:47 (9)
29:35 (12)
1:40 (18)
35:39 (13)
6:04 (19)
37:52 (14)
2:13 (25)
39:58 (14)
2:06 (19)
40:26 (14)
28 (27)
40:26  Seppo Turpeinen
15   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:10 (33)
6:14 (28)
4:04 (26)
8:12 (24)
1:58 (18)
11:51 (17)
3:39 (9)
18:51 (23)
7:00 (42)
21:12 (21)
2:21 (11)
25:21 (21)
4:09 (16)
29:22 (17)
4:01 (13)
30:48 (15)
1:26 (9)
36:37 (15)
5:49 (11)
38:38 (15)
2:01 (11)
40:38 (15)
2:00 (15)
41:04 (15)
26 (19)
41:04  Heikki Hulkkonen
16   Risto Vairinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
1:37 (9)
5:29 (12)
3:52 (22)
7:00 (9)
1:31 (2)
10:34 (7)
3:34 (7)
20:34 (29)
10:00 (46)
22:47 (26)
2:13 (8)
26:29 (24)
3:42 (8)
30:11 (20)
3:42 (7)
31:37 (18)
1:26 (9)
37:13 (16)
5:36 (8)
39:43 (16)
2:30 (33)
41:41 (16)
1:58 (11)
42:08 (16)
27 (23)
42:08  Risto Vairinen
17   Esko Nummi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:53 (19)
6:24 (31)
4:31 (37)
8:10 (23)
1:46 (8)
11:53 (18)
3:43 (10)
17:38 (20)
5:45 (34)
20:15 (18)
2:37 (21)
24:56 (19)
4:41 (28)
30:37 (22)
5:41 (36)
32:10 (19)
1:33 (13)
38:24 (19)
6:14 (21)
40:25 (18)
2:01 (11)
42:28 (17)
2:03 (18)
42:51 (17)
23 (9)
42:50  Esko Nummi
18   Vesa Oksanen
Rasti-Perniö
1:49 (17)
5:58 (24)
4:09 (30)
7:53 (21)
1:55 (15)
12:26 (20)
4:33 (23)
17:03 (18)
4:37 (20)
21:44 (23)
4:41 (43)
26:03 (23)
4:19 (19)
30:29 (21)
4:26 (18)
32:39 (20)
2:10 (32)
38:31 (20)
5:52 (12)
40:32 (20)
2:01 (11)
42:38 (18)
2:06 (19)
42:59 (18)
21 (3)
42:59  Vesa Oksanen
19   Jouni Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
2:02 (27)
6:23 (30)
4:21 (32)
8:13 (25)
1:50 (10)
12:17 (19)
4:04 (19)
16:42 (17)
4:25 (16)
20:30 (19)
3:48 (39)
24:55 (18)
4:25 (23)
29:27 (18)
4:32 (21)
31:36 (17)
2:09 (31)
37:59 (17)
6:23 (26)
40:18 (17)
2:19 (29)
42:39 (19)
2:21 (29)
43:05 (19)
26 (19)
43:05  Jouni Hjelm
20   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:36 (6)
4:53 (6)
3:17 (9)
6:43 (4)
1:50 (10)
12:26 (20)
5:43 (31)
16:11 (15)
3:45 (7)
18:34 (12)
2:23 (13)
22:36 (12)
4:02 (15)
26:33 (11)
3:57 (12)
32:53 (21)
6:20 (45)
38:51 (21)
5:58 (17)
41:20 (21)
2:29 (32)
43:21 (20)
2:01 (17)
43:48 (20)
27 (23)
43:47  Jarmo Lehto
21   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
2:02 (27)
6:21 (29)
4:19 (31)
8:31 (28)
2:10 (28)
13:07 (25)
4:36 (24)
17:42 (21)
4:35 (19)
20:41 (20)
2:59 (29)
25:02 (20)
4:21 (21)
29:33 (19)
4:31 (20)
31:23 (16)
1:50 (22)
38:15 (18)
6:52 (30)
40:30 (19)
2:15 (27)
43:37 (21)
3:07 (45)
44:04 (21)
27 (23)
44:03  Tuomo Puustinen
22   Roy Parnetti
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:35 (5)
4:49 (4)
3:14 (8)
6:46 (5)
1:57 (17)
11:02 (9)
4:16 (20)
15:27 (10)
4:25 (16)
18:00 (10)
2:33 (18)
22:23 (11)
4:23 (22)
31:49 (24)
9:26 (47)
33:30 (23)
1:41 (19)
39:52 (23)
6:22 (25)
42:04 (22)
2:12 (23)
44:27 (22)
2:23 (30)
44:58 (22)
31 (36)
44:57  Roy Parnetti
23   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
1:38 (10)
4:59 (7)
3:21 (11)
12:52 (45)
7:53 (46)
20:15 (44)
7:23 (36)
24:35 (38)
4:20 (15)
26:26 (34)
1:51 (2)
30:02 (32)
3:36 (7)
33:39 (30)
3:37 (3)
34:59 (28)
1:20 (4)
41:18 (27)
6:19 (24)
43:12 (24)
1:54 (6)
45:24 (23)
2:12 (23)
45:45 (23)
21 (3)
45:44  Timo Hyppänen
24   Ilkka Aakula
Paimion Rasti
1:36 (6)
5:32 (14)
3:56 (24)
7:32 (15)
2:00 (20)
17:57 (37)
10:25 (46)
22:12 (33)
4:15 (13)
24:41 (31)
2:29 (16)
28:55 (30)
4:14 (17)
33:20 (28)
4:25 (17)
34:56 (27)
1:36 (16)
41:12 (26)
6:16 (22)
43:17 (25)
2:05 (17)
45:30 (24)
2:13 (24)
45:56 (24)
26 (19)
45:56  Ilkka Aakula
25   Antti Väätäinen
Ähtärin Urheilijat
1:43 (11)
5:35 (19)
3:52 (22)
8:21 (27)
2:46 (38)
12:48 (22)
4:27 (22)
18:00 (22)
5:12 (29)
21:26 (22)
3:26 (35)
25:53 (22)
4:27 (25)
30:52 (23)
4:59 (26)
34:23 (25)
3:31 (41)
40:48 (24)
6:25 (27)
42:55 (23)
2:07 (18)
45:44 (25)
2:49 (38)
46:13 (25)
29 (30)
46:13  Antti Väätäinen
26   Timo Halla-Aho
Iisu
1:48 (16)
5:32 (14)
3:44 (20)
7:31 (14)
1:59 (19)
15:01 (29)
7:30 (38)
20:24 (28)
5:23 (31)
22:58 (28)
2:34 (19)
27:50 (28)
4:52 (30)
32:28 (26)
4:38 (23)
34:09 (24)
1:41 (19)
41:01 (25)
6:52 (30)
44:13 (26)
3:12 (45)
46:26 (26)
2:13 (24)
46:56 (26)
30 (35)
46:56  Timo Halla-Aho
27   Eero Nurminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:06 (29)
5:42 (21)
3:36 (16)
7:18 (11)
1:36 (4)
13:34 (27)
6:16 (33)
20:02 (26)
6:28 (39)
24:28 (30)
4:26 (42)
28:56 (31)
4:28 (26)
34:15 (31)
5:19 (29)
37:15 (32)
3:00 (38)
43:07 (28)
5:52 (12)
45:07 (27)
2:00 (10)
47:16 (27)
2:09 (21)
47:41 (27)
25 (17)
47:40  Eero Nurminen
28   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:11 (43)
7:19 (38)
4:08 (28)
9:26 (37)
2:07 (26)
16:12 (32)
6:46 (34)
21:35 (31)
5:23 (31)
24:12 (29)
2:37 (21)
28:54 (29)
4:42 (29)
34:20 (32)
5:26 (32)
36:09 (31)
1:49 (21)
43:11 (29)
7:02 (32)
45:29 (28)
2:18 (28)
47:58 (28)
2:29 (31)
48:30 (28)
32 (39)
48:29  Seppo Kinkki
29   Bror Andersson
Pargas IF
1:54 (20)
5:44 (22)
3:50 (21)
7:35 (18)
1:51 (12)
11:19 (11)
3:44 (12)
16:04 (14)
4:45 (22)
19:00 (13)
2:56 (28)
22:57 (13)
3:57 (13)
29:21 (16)
6:24 (43)
32:59 (22)
3:38 (42)
39:33 (22)
6:34 (29)
46:08 (29)
6:35 (47)
48:21 (29)
2:13 (24)
48:49 (29)
28 (27)
48:48  Bror Andersson
30   Esa Kangasmäki
Suunta Jurva
5:21 (47)
9:26 (46)
4:05 (27)
11:10 (40)
1:44 (6)
18:08 (38)
6:58 (35)
22:54 (35)
4:46 (24)
27:44 (36)
4:50 (44)
32:54 (37)
5:10 (35)
38:19 (37)
5:25 (31)
39:39 (35)
1:20 (4)
45:25 (32)
5:46 (10)
47:27 (32)
2:02 (15)
49:24 (30)
1:57 (8)
49:47 (30)
23 (9)
49:47  Esa Kangasmäki
31   Jukka Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:46 (14)
6:10 (25)
4:24 (36)
8:34 (29)
2:24 (32)
13:44 (28)
5:10 (27)
18:54 (24)
5:10 (28)
21:47 (24)
2:53 (26)
27:35 (26)
5:48 (44)
33:29 (29)
5:54 (37)
35:21 (29)
1:52 (23)
44:07 (31)
8:46 (39)
46:50 (31)
2:43 (38)
49:26 (31)
2:36 (34)
49:57 (31)
31 (36)
49:57  Jukka Alho
32   Juha Lahti
Valkeakosken Haka
2:01 (26)
6:24 (31)
4:23 (35)
9:18 (33)
2:54 (41)
13:04 (24)
3:46 (13)
21:16 (30)
8:12 (44)
28:12 (37)
6:56 (45)
32:30 (36)
4:18 (18)
37:05 (33)
4:35 (22)
39:04 (33)
1:59 (26)
45:32 (33)
6:28 (28)
47:42 (33)
2:10 (20)
49:41 (33)
1:59 (12)
50:03 (32)
22 (8)
50:02  Juha Lahti
33   Hannu Kottonen
Lynx
1:52 (18)
6:13 (26)
4:21 (32)
8:15 (26)
2:02 (23)
13:07 (25)
4:52 (26)
19:07 (25)
6:00 (36)
21:57 (25)
2:50 (25)
27:36 (27)
5:39 (42)
32:41 (27)
5:05 (27)
34:41 (26)
2:00 (27)
43:28 (30)
8:47 (40)
46:27 (30)
2:59 (44)
49:40 (32)
3:13 (46)
50:12 (33)
32 (39)
50:10  Hannu Kottonen
34   Timo Herranen
Rasti-Jyry
1:58 (23)
5:33 (16)
3:35 (15)
7:46 (20)
2:13 (30)
15:46 (31)
8:00 (42)
20:17 (27)
4:31 (18)
22:47 (26)
2:30 (17)
27:07 (25)
4:20 (20)
32:03 (25)
4:56 (25)
36:06 (30)
4:03 (44)
47:12 (34)
11:06 (45)
49:22 (34)
2:10 (20)
51:51 (34)
2:29 (31)
52:20 (34)
29 (30)
52:20  Timo Herranen
35   Kimmo Leppänen
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:20 (34)
7:58 (42)
5:38 (46)
11:15 (41)
3:17 (43)
17:08 (36)
5:53 (32)
22:39 (34)
5:31 (33)
25:53 (32)
3:14 (32)
31:51 (34)
5:58 (45)
38:01 (35)
6:10 (40)
40:07 (36)
2:06 (30)
48:02 (36)
7:55 (35)
50:53 (36)
2:51 (42)
53:46 (35)
2:53 (41)
54:17 (35)
31 (36)
54:16  Kimmo Leppänen
36   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
2:30 (39)
6:51 (35)
4:21 (32)
9:21 (34)
2:30 (35)
16:45 (33)
7:24 (37)
23:04 (36)
6:19 (37)
26:05 (33)
3:01 (30)
31:42 (33)
5:37 (40)
37:12 (34)
5:30 (34)
39:17 (34)
2:05 (28)
47:19 (35)
8:02 (36)
50:45 (35)
3:26 (46)
53:50 (36)
3:05 (44)
54:23 (36)
33 (44)
54:23  Jarmo Jumppanen
37   Antero Yli-Ikkelä
Akilles OK
2:30 (39)
6:13 (26)
3:43 (18)
9:24 (35)
3:11 (42)
21:47 (46)
12:23 (47)
26:32 (42)
4:45 (22)
28:58 (40)
2:26 (15)
35:57 (43)
6:59 (47)
41:15 (41)
5:18 (28)
43:09 (39)
1:54 (24)
50:20 (38)
7:11 (33)
52:34 (38)
2:14 (26)
54:49 (37)
2:15 (28)
55:18 (37)
29 (30)
55:17  Antero Yli-Ikkelä
38   Esko Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:39 (44)
8:29 (44)
4:50 (40)
11:17 (42)
2:48 (39)
16:53 (35)
5:36 (28)
23:15 (37)
6:22 (38)
26:44 (35)
3:29 (37)
32:10 (35)
5:26 (38)
38:05 (36)
5:55 (38)
40:51 (37)
2:46 (37)
49:09 (37)
8:18 (38)
51:58 (37)
2:49 (40)
55:13 (38)
3:15 (47)
55:45 (38)
32 (39)
55:45  Esko Alho
39   Jorma Lindeman
Rasti-Perniö
2:38 (41)
6:46 (34)
4:08 (28)
9:05 (31)
2:19 (31)
18:48 (40)
9:43 (44)
27:06 (44)
8:18 (45)
29:43 (42)
2:37 (21)
34:58 (39)
5:15 (36)
40:37 (39)
5:39 (35)
42:56 (38)
2:19 (34)
50:35 (39)
7:39 (34)
53:13 (39)
2:38 (36)
55:58 (39)
2:45 (36)
56:30 (39)
32 (39)
56:30  Jorma Lindeman
40   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (23)
6:34 (33)
4:36 (38)
9:04 (30)
2:30 (35)
16:46 (34)
7:42 (41)
21:35 (31)
4:49 (25)
34:20 (45)
12:45 (47)
39:15 (45)
4:55 (32)
44:37 (44)
5:22 (30)
46:34 (43)
1:57 (25)
52:52 (41)
6:18 (23)
54:46 (41)
1:54 (6)
56:59 (40)
2:13 (24)
57:24 (40)
25 (17)
57:25  Ari Virekunnas
41   Tarmo Pietilä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:22 (35)
7:24 (41)
5:02 (42)
9:52 (38)
2:28 (34)
20:03 (42)
10:11 (45)
25:10 (40)
5:07 (27)
28:48 (39)
3:38 (38)
35:01 (40)
6:13 (46)
41:22 (42)
6:21 (42)
43:39 (40)
2:17 (33)
51:55 (40)
8:16 (37)
54:44 (40)
2:49 (40)
57:32 (41)
2:48 (37)
58:01 (41)
29 (30)
58:01  Tarmo Pietilä
42   Keijo Ruotsalainen
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2:52 (42)
8:08 (43)
5:16 (45)
10:46 (39)
2:38 (37)
18:27 (39)
7:41 (40)
25:09 (39)
6:42 (40)
29:28 (41)
4:19 (41)
35:06 (41)
5:38 (41)
41:11 (40)
6:05 (39)
44:23 (42)
3:12 (40)
53:33 (42)
9:10 (42)
56:30 (42)
2:57 (43)
59:24 (42)
2:54 (42)
1:00:00 (42)
36 (47)
1:00:00  Keijo Ruotsalainen
43   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
2:24 (36)
7:22 (39)
4:58 (41)
14:05 (46)
6:43 (45)
19:42 (41)
5:37 (29)
26:35 (43)
6:53 (41)
29:48 (43)
3:13 (31)
35:22 (42)
5:34 (39)
41:33 (43)
6:11 (41)
43:54 (41)
2:21 (35)
53:57 (43)
10:03 (44)
56:39 (43)
2:42 (37)
59:29 (43)
2:50 (39)
1:00:04 (43)
35 (46)
1:00:03  Göran Skogvik
44   Hannu Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
2:07 (32)
7:22 (39)
5:15 (44)
12:38 (44)
5:16 (44)
20:10 (43)
7:32 (39)
25:11 (41)
5:01 (26)
28:27 (38)
3:16 (33)
33:36 (38)
5:09 (34)
39:05 (38)
5:29 (33)
46:35 (44)
7:30 (46)
56:03 (44)
9:28 (43)
58:39 (44)
2:36 (35)
1:01:16 (44)
2:37 (35)
1:01:43 (44)
27 (23)
1:01:42  Hannu Ruotsalainen
45   Jarmo Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:03 (46)
9:44 (47)
4:41 (39)
12:32 (43)
2:48 (39)
20:55 (45)
8:23 (43)
28:19 (45)
7:24 (43)
38:36 (47)
10:17 (46)
44:15 (47)
5:39 (42)
52:52 (47)
8:37 (45)
54:57 (46)
2:05 (28)
1:03:52 (45)
8:55 (41)
1:06:37 (45)
2:45 (39)
1:09:29 (45)
2:52 (40)
1:09:58 (45)
29 (30)
1:09:58  Jarmo Laakso
46   Markus Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:00 (25)
8:38 (45)
6:38 (47)
25:23 (47)
16:45 (47)
29:59 (47)
4:36 (24)
35:14 (47)
5:15 (30)
38:00 (46)
2:46 (24)
43:00 (46)
5:00 (33)
49:28 (46)
6:28 (44)
1:01:45 (47)
12:17 (47)
1:13:44 (46)
11:59 (46)
1:16:19 (46)
2:35 (34)
1:19:15 (46)
2:56 (43)
1:19:49 (46)
34 (45)
1:19:49  Markus Karjalainen
47   Osmo Saari
Rasti-Perniö
2:06 (29)
7:15 (36)
5:09 (43)
9:25 (36)
2:10 (28)
15:02 (30)
5:37 (29)
29:41 (46)
14:39 (47)
32:17 (44)
2:36 (20)
37:33 (44)
5:16 (37)
46:17 (45)
8:44 (46)
48:49 (45)
2:32 (36)
1:16:45 (47)
27:56 (47)
1:19:08 (47)
2:23 (31)
1:21:43 (47)
2:35 (33)
1:22:15 (47)
32 (39)
1:22:14  Osmo Saari
   Erkki Iltanen
Perttelin Peikot
4:20
22:47
18:27
25:56
3:09
1:00:41
34:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:58
-
1:18:28
10:30
1:22:03
3:35
1:25:43
3:40
1:26:17
34
keskeytti  Erkki Iltanen
   Antti Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:35
5:01
3:26
7:20
2:19
11:00
3:40
19:35
8:35
-
-
30:14
-
36:55
6:41
39:39
2:44
49:27
9:48
52:59
3:32
56:34
3:35
57:15
41
hylätty  Antti Virkki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English