41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama2:40:22
21959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta2:40:42+20
31990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat2:52:13+11:51
41937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti2:54:18+13:56
51950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:59:56+19:34
61991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne3:02:10+21:48
71949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat3:02:39+22:17
81971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat3:08:25+28:03
91932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat3:09:17+28:55
101941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat3:09:59+29:37
111953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti3:10:32+30:10
121973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat3:15:29+35:07
131975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät3:21:00+40:38
141943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti3:29:52+49:30
151967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat3:30:06+49:44
161934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa3:30:22+50:00
171947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula3:31:32+51:10
181955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti3:35:06+54:44
191962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö3:36:24+56:02
201946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu3:39:50+59:28
211983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat3:42:01+1:01:39
221992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS3:43:14+1:02:52
231948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas3:44:57+1:04:35
241954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat3:45:00+1:04:38
251961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa3:48:46+1:08:24
261974Markku RemesOulun Reipas3:49:17+1:08:55
271931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit3:51:57+1:11:35
281952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima3:54:16+1:13:54
291945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat3:56:49+1:16:27
301960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta4:06:13+1:25:51
311988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka4:17:59+1:37:37
321933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4:29:18+1:48:56
331989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne4:31:55+1:51:33
341969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta4:40:33+2:00:11
351957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti5:00:23+2:20:01
361968Markku NurminenIF Femman5:07:45+2:27:23
371977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat5:08:34+2:28:12
381944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-375:34:41+2:54:19
391951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa5:45:44+3:05:22
401942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat5:58:45+3:18:23
1966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yrityshylätty
1936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkathylätty
1982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
1981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rastiei läht.
1980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhtiei läht.
1976Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksiei läht.
1965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisaei läht.
1964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsiei läht.
1958Harri LindforsPihkaniskatei läht.
1940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkuritei läht.
1938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhuei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English